Active
Property Photos
213 Trinity Ridge Circle
  1. Image 1 of 41 For 213 Trinity Ridge Circle
  2. Image 2 of 41 For 213 Trinity Ridge Circle
  3. Image 3 of 41 For 213 Trinity Ridge Circle
  4. Image 4 of 41 For 213 Trinity Ridge Circle
  5. Image 5 of 41 For 213 Trinity Ridge Circle
  6. Image 6 of 41 For 213 Trinity Ridge Circle
  7. Image 7 of 41 For 213 Trinity Ridge Circle
  8. Image 8 of 41 For 213 Trinity Ridge Circle
  9. Image 9 of 41 For 213 Trinity Ridge Circle
  10. Image 10 of 41 For 213 Trinity Ridge Circle
  11. Image 11 of 41 For 213 Trinity Ridge Circle
  12. Image 12 of 41 For 213 Trinity Ridge Circle
  13. Image 13 of 41 For 213 Trinity Ridge Circle
  14. Image 14 of 41 For 213 Trinity Ridge Circle
  15. Image 15 of 41 For 213 Trinity Ridge Circle
  16. Image 16 of 41 For 213 Trinity Ridge Circle
  17. Image 17 of 41 For 213 Trinity Ridge Circle
  18. Image 18 of 41 For 213 Trinity Ridge Circle
  19. Image 19 of 41 For 213 Trinity Ridge Circle
  20. Image 20 of 41 For 213 Trinity Ridge Circle
  21. Image 21 of 41 For 213 Trinity Ridge Circle
  22. Image 22 of 41 For 213 Trinity Ridge Circle
  23. Image 23 of 41 For 213 Trinity Ridge Circle
  24. Image 24 of 41 For 213 Trinity Ridge Circle
  25. Image 25 of 41 For 213 Trinity Ridge Circle
  26. Image 26 of 41 For 213 Trinity Ridge Circle
  27. Image 27 of 41 For 213 Trinity Ridge Circle
  28. Image 28 of 41 For 213 Trinity Ridge Circle
  29. Image 29 of 41 For 213 Trinity Ridge Circle
  30. Image 30 of 41 For 213 Trinity Ridge Circle
  31. Image 31 of 41 For 213 Trinity Ridge Circle
  32. Image 32 of 41 For 213 Trinity Ridge Circle
  33. Image 33 of 41 For 213 Trinity Ridge Circle
  34. Image 34 of 41 For 213 Trinity Ridge Circle
  35. Image 35 of 41 For 213 Trinity Ridge Circle
  36. Image 36 of 41 For 213 Trinity Ridge Circle
  37. Image 37 of 41 For 213 Trinity Ridge Circle
  38. Image 38 of 41 For 213 Trinity Ridge Circle
  39. Image 39 of 41 For 213 Trinity Ridge Circle
  40. Image 40 of 41 For 213 Trinity Ridge Circle
  41. Image 41 of 41 For 213 Trinity Ridge Circle
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $430,000

Address: 213 Trinity Ridge Circle, DAVENPORT, FL 33897

Description

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 213 Trinity Ridge Cir in Davenport, a comfortable and well maintained home designed for everyday family living. This property features a rare three car garage, providing plenty of space for vehicles, storage, hobbies, or a home workshopsomething not often found in homes in this area. The home offers a bright and functional layout with spacious living areas that create a warm and inviting atmosphere. The seller recently upgraded the entire second floor with brand new waterproof laminate flooring, adding a modern touch while providing durability that is perfect for busy households. The open living space flows naturally into the kitchen and dining area, making it ideal for family time, entertaining guests, or daily routines. Upstairs, the bedrooms provide privacy and comfort, and the upgraded flooring enhances both style and practicality. Located in a convenient Davenport community with easy access to major highways, shopping, dining, schools, and Central Florida attractions, this home offers space, comfort, and a family friendly lifestyle in Central Florida.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: O6390416 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 213 Trinity Ridge Circle
  • Viewed: 75
  • Price: $430,000
  • Price sqft: $170
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2019
  • Bldg sqft: 2533
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  • Days On Market: 62
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Lighting, Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile, Laminate
  • Living Area: 1839.00
  • Roof: Shingle
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 3.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Public, Sewer Connected, Sprinkler Recycled, Water Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 83.50
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Tracie Black
  • Association Phone: 407-480-4200
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: High Ceilings, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Open Floorplan, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
  • Legal Description: TRINITY RIDGE PB 170 PGS 40-41 LOT 38
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 33897 - Davenport
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 26-25-13-999980-000380
  • Views: 75
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 459 Ballyshannon Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$439,900.00 ($109.92 / sqft )

459 Ballyshannon Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Spacious and versatile 8 bedroom, 5 bath pool home located in the heart of Davenport! This thoughtfully designed and fully furnished home offers two bedrooms on the main floor, multiple en suite bedro

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4002 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5109802
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Holly Hernandez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 711 Kettering Road, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$499,000.00 ($133.42 / sqft )

711 Kettering Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained and fully furnished 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath home located in one of Clermonts desirable communities where short term rentals, long term rentals, and primary residence

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3740 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110199
  2. Provided by LA ROSA RTY WINTER GARDEN LLC
  3. Contact Samuel Cruz, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 105 Bailey Circle, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$449,900.00 ($160.68 / sqft )

105 Bailey Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

POOL HOME + CORNER LOT + NEW ROOF COMING SOON! Welcome to this inviting corner lot pool home in a prime Central Florida location, just off Hwy 27 with quick access to 429, shopping, dining, and world

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2800 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111133
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Holly Hernandez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 214 Tupelo Circle, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$502,990.00 ($154.67 / sqft )

214 Tupelo Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

An exceptionally spacious and beautiful home set on a large corner lot and offered at a great price. Currently furnished as an impressive 6 bedroom property, it can easily be used as a 5 bedroom home

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3252 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5126692
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE COLLECTION REALTY IN
  3. Contact Wendy Karaffa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 303 Plumoso Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$475,000.00 ($73.43 / sqft )

303 Plumoso Loop Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

Welcome to 303 Plumoso Loop, a beautifully updated 5 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom home located in the highly desirable Calabay Parc community in Davenport, Florida. This spacious and elegant property is idea

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6469 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5126911
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Dwight Dixon, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 215 Vista Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$510,000.00 ($152.24 / sqft )

215 Vista Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

No CDD and low HOA, this property is zoned for both short term rental and primary residence, offering exceptional flexibility for investors and homeowners alike. FURNITURE CAN BE INCLUDED! Located in

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3350 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5139569
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY INTERNACIONAL L
  3. Contact Ashley Jimenez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 422 Vista Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$497,532.00 ($163.23 / sqft )

422 Vista Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Come see this exceptional Fully Furnished home here in Vista Park Phase II perfect for permanent daily living, vacationing or as a short term rental. This two story villa has 5 bedrooms and 5 full,

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3048 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143359
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  3. Contact Nestor Landron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 314 Lockbreeze Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$495,000.00 ($165.50 / sqft )

314 Lockbreeze Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This home is not only real estate and short term rental ready, it is "insurance ready". New roof, new hot water heater, recent replacements on pool heater and A/C, and exterior recently re painted. Sp

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2991 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144733
  2. Provided by BEHLOR REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Stephen Langham
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 423 Corvina Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$458,000.00 ($144.48 / sqft )

423 Corvina Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This extremely spacious 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home is spread across two levels and features a multitude of relaxation areas! The main living area spans the rear of the property and is bathed in beautifu

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3170 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146455
  2. Provided by HOUSE PROUD REALTY
  3. Contact Charlotte Wallace
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 217 Sevilla Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$439,000.00 ($165.79 / sqft )

217 Sevilla Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Impeccable Mediterranean style villa with private pool located in the highly sought after Solana Resort community in Four Corners, just minutes from Walt Disney World and Central Floridas top attracti

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2648 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147162
  2. Provided by EXIT REALTY 4CORNERS
  3. Contact Carlos DeJesus
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin