Active
Property Photos
3450 Ocean Boulevard 610
  1. Image 1 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 610
  2. Image 2 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 610
  3. Image 3 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 610
  4. Image 4 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 610
  5. Image 5 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 610
  6. Image 6 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 610
  7. Image 7 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 610
  8. Image 8 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 610
  9. Image 9 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 610
  10. Image 10 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 610
  11. Image 11 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 610
  12. Image 12 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 610
  13. Image 13 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 610
  14. Image 14 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 610
  15. Image 15 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 610
  16. Image 16 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 610
  17. Image 17 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 610
  18. Image 18 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 610
  19. Image 19 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 610
  20. Image 20 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 610
  21. Image 21 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 610
  22. Image 22 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 610
  23. Image 23 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 610
  24. Image 24 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 610
  25. Image 25 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 610
  26. Image 26 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 610
  27. Image 27 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 610
  28. Image 28 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 610
  29. Image 29 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 610
  30. Image 30 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 610
  31. Image 31 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 610
  32. Image 32 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 610
  33. Image 33 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 610
  34. Image 34 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 610
  35. Image 35 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 610
  36. Image 36 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 610
  37. Image 37 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 610
  38. Image 38 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 610
  39. Image 39 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 610
  40. Image 40 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 610
  41. Image 41 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 610
  42. Image 42 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 610
  43. Image 43 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 610
  44. Image 44 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 610
  45. Image 45 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 610
  46. Image 46 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 610
  47. Image 47 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 610
  48. Image 48 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 610
  49. Image 49 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 610
  50. Image 50 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 610
  51. Image 51 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 610
  52. Image 52 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 610
  53. Image 53 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 610
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $8,750

Address: 3450 Ocean Boulevard 610, Palm Beach, FL 33480

Description

Oceanfront Bliss 2026 2027 Seasonal Rental with Stunning Views OCEAN, OCEAN, OCEAN! Wake up to breathtaking southeast facing ocean and pool views from the living room and both bedrooms in this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo. Designed with a split bedroom floor plan, this unit offers ideal privacy for you and your guests. Whether you're lounging on the sandy white beaches or swimming in the brand new oceanfront pool, this is the perfect place to enjoy your winter escape. Unwind on your private balcony with a glass of wine and a good book the unobstructed ocean views will melt your cares away. Located just minutes from: *Raymond Floyd's Par 3 Golf Course and other championship courses *Worth Avenue and local shopping destinations *World class dining and entertainment *The Kravis Center for the Performing Arts *Palm Beach International Airport (PBIA) is just a 10 minute drive! The newly completed pool and deck area is ready for sunning and swimming, adding even more enjoyment to your seaside stay. This is the home you've been dreaming of available for seasonal lease for $8750 per month or annual lease for $5000 per month. Don't miss out!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11080503 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 3450 Ocean Boulevard 610
  • Viewed: 103
  • Price: $8,750
  • Price sqft: $6
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1971
  • Bldg sqft: 1392
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 32
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Community Room, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Internet Included, Lobby, Management, Manager On Site, Trash Chute
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: None
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Freezer, Dishwasher, Disposal, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: PATRICIAN OF PALM BEACH CONDO APT 610
  • Parcel Number: 50434435030006100
  • Unit Number: 610
  • Views: 103
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 142 Peruvian Avenue 101, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$9,500.00 ($12.27 / sqft )

142 Peruvian Avenue 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

Lovely 1 bedroom,1 bath cottage in desirable Mid Ocean Club with private outdoor area, vaulted ceilings, galley kitchen and pool with off street parking. On the ocean block, one block from Worth Avenu

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 774 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11112732
  2. Provided by Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 250 Bradley Place 402, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$10,000.00 ($10.53 / sqft )

250 Bradley Place 402 Virtual Tour More Like This

Location! Location! Enjoy this beautifully furnished 1 bed/1 bath condo with a balcony, pool, on the intracoasal. walking distance to fabulous restaurants, shopping, beach, bike/jog path. Seasonal or

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 950 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144934
  2. Provided by Randy B Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2505 Ocean Boulevard, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$8,000.00 ($7.17 / sqft )

2505 Ocean Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

2/2 Waterfront Intracoastal view with dock rental available. Seasonal rental. Fully furnished. Pets considered. Tenant pays TDT, and Sales Tax in addition to rent ~12.5%

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1116 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008057
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 134 Peruvian Avenue 104, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$10,500.00 ($16.41 / sqft )

134 Peruvian Avenue 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 640 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012827
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3450 Ocean Boulevard Boulevard 701, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$8,000.00 ($5.17 / sqft )

3450 Ocean Boulevard Boulevard 701 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully Renovated Corner Unit with Stunning Water Views This fully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner condo combines style, comfort, and sweeping views of the Intracoastal and ocean from the 7t

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1548 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11090364
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3450 Ocean Boulevard 508, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$9,500.00 ($6.35 / sqft )

3450 Ocean Boulevard 508 Virtual Tour More Like This

Direct Oceanfront Corner Unit 6 Month Seasonal Rental Spend your winter in paradise with this 6 month seasonal rental offering unobstructed, direct oceanfront views from the highly desirable nort

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1496 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11090373
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 235 Sunrise Avenue 1107 & 110, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$8,500.00 ($6.07 / sqft )

235 Sunrise Avenue 1107 & 110 Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into effortless Palm Beach living with this 2 bedroom condo, featuring 2 fully furnished units connected that can be split for privacy. Includes a king bed, queen bed, and two queen pull out couc

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11094486
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2773 Ocean Boulevard 517, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$10,250.00 ($7.04 / sqft )

2773 Ocean Boulevard 517 Virtual Tour More Like This

The Carlyle House has just completed a sensational renovation and now features a dramatic infinity pool, with spa, gorgeous lobby, sophisticated details throughout. This 2.2 on a high floor is the per

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1457 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11106416
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3546 Ocean Boulevard 721, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
$8,500.00 ($5.67 / sqft )

3546 Ocean Boulevard 721 Virtual Tour More Like This

Direct Ocean front private residence featuring panoramic ocean views and wrap around balcony! Private Beach. Fully Furnished. Perfect winter retreat. You can work from anywhere, why not paradise? Full

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11111311
  2. Provided by Alejandra Vizoso R.E.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3440 Ocean Boulevard 307n, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$8,500.00 ($4.79 / sqft )

3440 Ocean Boulevard 307n Virtual Tour More Like This

Seasonal $14,500/mo or Annual $8,500/mo. Beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath Direct Intracoastal residence at the newly renovated Halcyon Palm Beach. This spacious split bedroom floor plan faces w

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1776 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11132119
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin