Active
Property Photos
250 Bradley Place 402
  1. Image 1 For 250 Bradley Place 402
  2. Image 2 For 250 Bradley Place 402
  3. Image 3 For 250 Bradley Place 402
  4. Image 4 For 250 Bradley Place 402
  5. Image 5 For 250 Bradley Place 402
  6. Image 6 For 250 Bradley Place 402
  7. Image 7 For 250 Bradley Place 402
  8. Image 8 For 250 Bradley Place 402
  9. Image 9 For 250 Bradley Place 402
  10. Image 10 For 250 Bradley Place 402
  11. Image 11 For 250 Bradley Place 402
  12. Image 12 For 250 Bradley Place 402
  13. Image 13 For 250 Bradley Place 402
  14. Image 14 For 250 Bradley Place 402
  15. Image 15 For 250 Bradley Place 402
  16. Image 16 For 250 Bradley Place 402
  17. Image 17 For 250 Bradley Place 402
  18. Image 18 For 250 Bradley Place 402
  19. Image 19 For 250 Bradley Place 402
  20. Image 20 For 250 Bradley Place 402
  21. Image 21 For 250 Bradley Place 402
  22. Image 22 For 250 Bradley Place 402
  23. Image 23 For 250 Bradley Place 402
  24. Image 24 For 250 Bradley Place 402
  25. Image 25 For 250 Bradley Place 402
  26. Image 26 For 250 Bradley Place 402
  27. Image 27 For 250 Bradley Place 402
  28. Image 28 For 250 Bradley Place 402
  29. Image 29 For 250 Bradley Place 402
  30. Image 30 For 250 Bradley Place 402
  31. Image 31 For 250 Bradley Place 402
  32. Image 32 For 250 Bradley Place 402
  33. Image 33 For 250 Bradley Place 402
  34. Image 34 For 250 Bradley Place 402
  35. Image 35 For 250 Bradley Place 402
  36. Image 36 For 250 Bradley Place 402
  37. Image 37 For 250 Bradley Place 402
  38. Image 38 For 250 Bradley Place 402
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $10,000

Address: 250 Bradley Place 402, Palm Beach, FL 33480

Description

Location! Location! Enjoy this beautifully furnished 1 bed/1 bath condo with a balcony, pool, on the intracoasal. walking distance to fabulous restaurants, shopping, beach, bike/jog path. Seasonal or annual. Have a car space too!!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11144934 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 250 Bradley Place 402
  • Viewed: 135
  • Price: $10,000
  • Price sqft: $11
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1963
  • Bldg sqft: 950
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 162
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Central Individual
  • Heating: Central Individual, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Pet Restrictions Possible, Size Limit, Yes
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Community Room, Trash Chute
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Microwave, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: None
  • Legal Description: LAKE TOWERS COND UNIT 402
  • Parcel Number: 50434315350004020
  • Unit Number: 402
  • Views: 135
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 142 Peruvian Avenue 101, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$9,500.00 ($12.27 / sqft )

142 Peruvian Avenue 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

Lovely 1 bedroom,1 bath cottage in desirable Mid Ocean Club with private outdoor area, vaulted ceilings, galley kitchen and pool with off street parking. On the ocean block, one block from Worth Avenu

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 774 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11112732
  2. Provided by Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$12,000.00 ($30.85 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 389 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011361
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 134 Peruvian Avenue 104, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$10,500.00 ($16.41 / sqft )

134 Peruvian Avenue 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 640 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012827
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 139 Sunrise Avenue 2020, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$12,000.00 ($10.10 / sqft )

139 Sunrise Avenue 2020 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1188 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015777
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 100 Worth Avenue 7, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$12,000.00 ($7.80 / sqft )

100 Worth Avenue 7 Virtual Tour More Like This

Exclusive Winthrop house penthouse, superb ocean views and views of lake worth ave with beautiful palm trees 2 bed 2 bath, hurricane windows, fabulous porcelain floors, high ceilings, newly furnished,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1539 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020076
  2. Provided by Robert Bengloff
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3450 Ocean Boulevard 508, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$9,500.00 ($6.35 / sqft )

3450 Ocean Boulevard 508 Virtual Tour More Like This

Direct Oceanfront Corner Unit 6 Month Seasonal Rental Spend your winter in paradise with this 6 month seasonal rental offering unobstructed, direct oceanfront views from the highly desirable nort

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1496 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11090373
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2773 Ocean Boulevard 517, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$10,250.00 ($7.04 / sqft )

2773 Ocean Boulevard 517 Virtual Tour More Like This

The Carlyle House has just completed a sensational renovation and now features a dramatic infinity pool, with spa, gorgeous lobby, sophisticated details throughout. This 2.2 on a high floor is the per

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1457 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11106416
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2780 Ocean Boulevard 509, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$9,500.00 ($6.81 / sqft )

2780 Ocean Boulevard 509 Virtual Tour More Like This

There's still time to secure your winter rental in Paradise! You will feel right at home in this 2 bedroom 2 bath apt which offers split bedroom floorplan, tile and carpeted floors, granite and stainl

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1394 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11133501
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3546 Ocean Boulevard 316, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
$9,000.00 ($6.92 / sqft )

3546 Ocean Boulevard 316 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience this beautifully renovated turn key residence, designed with modern finishes and impeccable attention to details. Just steps from the pool and the beach, this unit features a amazing open c

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142795
  2. Provided by Palm Beach Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3250 Ocean Boulevard 507 N, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$11,000.00 ($6.88 / sqft )

3250 Ocean Boulevard 507 N Virtual Tour More Like This

Escape the Winter Chill in Style! This beautifully updated and newly furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is available for a minimum 4 month seasonal stay. Enjoy a split bedroom floor plan, an upgraded

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1600 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144268
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin