Active
Property Photos
100 Shore Court 307
  1. Image 1 For 100 Shore Court 307
  2. Image 2 For 100 Shore Court 307
  3. Image 3 For 100 Shore Court 307
  4. Image 4 For 100 Shore Court 307
  5. Image 5 For 100 Shore Court 307
  6. Image 6 For 100 Shore Court 307
  7. Image 7 For 100 Shore Court 307
  8. Image 8 For 100 Shore Court 307
  9. Image 9 For 100 Shore Court 307
  10. Image 10 For 100 Shore Court 307
  11. Image 11 For 100 Shore Court 307
  12. Image 12 For 100 Shore Court 307
  13. Image 13 For 100 Shore Court 307
  14. Image 14 For 100 Shore Court 307
  15. Image 15 For 100 Shore Court 307
  16. Image 16 For 100 Shore Court 307
  17. Image 17 For 100 Shore Court 307
  18. Image 18 For 100 Shore Court 307
  19. Image 19 For 100 Shore Court 307
  20. Image 20 For 100 Shore Court 307
  21. Image 21 For 100 Shore Court 307
  22. Image 22 For 100 Shore Court 307
  23. Image 23 For 100 Shore Court 307
  24. Image 24 For 100 Shore Court 307
  25. Image 25 For 100 Shore Court 307
  26. Image 26 For 100 Shore Court 307
  27. Image 27 For 100 Shore Court 307
  28. Image 28 For 100 Shore Court 307
  29. Image 29 For 100 Shore Court 307
  30. Image 30 For 100 Shore Court 307
  31. Image 31 For 100 Shore Court 307
  32. Image 32 For 100 Shore Court 307
  33. Image 33 For 100 Shore Court 307
  34. Image 34 For 100 Shore Court 307
  35. Image 35 For 100 Shore Court 307
  36. Image 36 For 100 Shore Court 307
  37. Image 37 For 100 Shore Court 307
  38. Image 38 For 100 Shore Court 307
  39. Image 39 For 100 Shore Court 307
  40. Image 40 For 100 Shore Court 307
  41. Image 41 For 100 Shore Court 307
  42. Image 42 For 100 Shore Court 307
  43. Image 43 For 100 Shore Court 307
  44. Image 44 For 100 Shore Court 307
  45. Image 45 For 100 Shore Court 307
  46. Image 46 For 100 Shore Court 307
  47. Image 47 For 100 Shore Court 307
  48. Image 48 For 100 Shore Court 307
  49. Image 49 For 100 Shore Court 307
  50. Image 50 For 100 Shore Court 307
  51. Image 51 For 100 Shore Court 307
  52. Image 52 For 100 Shore Court 307
  53. Image 53 For 100 Shore Court 307
  54. Image 54 For 100 Shore Court 307
  55. Image 55 For 100 Shore Court 307
  56. Image 56 For 100 Shore Court 307
  57. Image 57 For 100 Shore Court 307
  58. Image 58 For 100 Shore Court 307
  59. Image 59 For 100 Shore Court 307
  60. Image 60 For 100 Shore Court 307
  61. Image 61 For 100 Shore Court 307
  62. Image 62 For 100 Shore Court 307
  63. Image 63 For 100 Shore Court 307
  64. Image 64 For 100 Shore Court 307
  65. Image 65 For 100 Shore Court 307
  66. Image 66 For 100 Shore Court 307
  67. Image 67 For 100 Shore Court 307
  68. Image 68 For 100 Shore Court 307
  69. Image 69 For 100 Shore Court 307
  70. Image 70 For 100 Shore Court 307
  71. Image 71 For 100 Shore Court 307
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,100

Address: 100 Shore Court 307, North Palm Beach, FL 33408

Description

What a view! The closest to living on a cruise ship and staying on land! This adorable 3rd floor 1 bed 1 bath condo with an open floor plan is all about the views! Direct intracoastal waterway views overlooking Singer Island and Munyon Island. Spectacular sunrises and moonrises! Shore Club is an active 55+ intracoastal waterfornt community ideally located in NPB. Conveniently located close to fabulous restaurants and shopping, beautiful beaches and world class golf. MIns to PBIA.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11106438 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 100 Shore Court 307
  • Viewed: 127
  • Price: $2,100
  • Price sqft: $3
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1969
  • Bldg sqft: 784
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 307
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Road Frontage Type: East of US-1
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Community Room, Fitness Center, Laundry, Sidewalks
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity
Other Features
  • Appliances: Disposal, Microwave, Refrigerator
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Pantry, Storage
  • Legal Description: SHORE CLUB APTS A INC APT 307
  • Parcel Number: 68434216260003070
  • Unit Number: 307
  • Views: 127
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 725 Hummingbird Way 210, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$1,980.00 ($2.35 / sqft )

725 Hummingbird Way 210 Virtual Tour More Like This

Great affordable water front unit in beautiful North Palm Beach. Priced to rent quickly.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 842 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020471
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 312 Southwind Drive 208, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$2,200.00 ($2.61 / sqft )

312 Southwind Drive 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

This 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom condo has been beautifully updated with new flooring, updated bathrooms impact windows and more. Located in North Palm Beach this unit is close to beaches, shopping and di

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 842 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021632
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 312 Southwind Drive, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$2,100.00

312 Southwind Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning 2/1.5 Waterfront Condo Fully Updated & Furnished! Discover your perfect getaway or next home in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom waterfront condo. This stunning unit has been

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10542325
  2. Provided by NB Elite Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 907 Marina Drive 402, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$2,200.00 ($1.66 / sqft )

907 Marina Drive 402 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful Marina views & Ocean breezes awaits you from NPB best kept secret at Harbour Towers.Freshly painted, plantation shutters, impact windows, & 30ft floor to ceiling sliding doors on balcony.Ope

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1326 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11137553
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Ocean Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 200 Uno Lago Drive 105, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$2,500.00 ($1.73 / sqft )

200 Uno Lago Drive 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

*Available 8/16/26 12/30/26* Experience the Best of Florida Living in This Tropical Gated Community! Step into paradise with this fully furnished, first floor 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo offering stunni

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1446 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162612
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 109 Wettaw Lane 203, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$2,350.00 ($2.44 / sqft )

109 Wettaw Lane 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

Updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unfurnished rental in North Palm Beach. This unit features an open living space and a spacious kitchen with a breakfast bar, newer stainless steel appliances, and granite

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 962 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162794
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 109 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 414, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$2,450.00 ($2.47 / sqft )

109 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 414 Virtual Tour More Like This

The views from this unit are gorgeous in the morning watch the sunrise over munyon island and in the evening (after spending time at the beautiful pool) you can relax in the shade on your screened en

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 990 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162926
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 108 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 512, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$1,950.00 ($2.71 / sqft )

108 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 512 Virtual Tour More Like This

Set sail for serene waterfront living at 108 Paradise Harbour #512, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 a boater's dream in a prime intracoastal location. Perched on the top floor, this light filled 1 bedroom,

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 720 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011899
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 312 Northlake Drive 104, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$2,000.00 ($3.21 / sqft )

312 Northlake Drive 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

Remarkable water views await you at this stunningly remodeled one bedroom, one bathroom condo. High end finishes throughout the unit, including new stainless steel appliances, fully updated bathroom,

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 624 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014979
  2. Provided by Capital Investments R.E. Corp.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 100 Shore Court 210, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$2,000.00 ($2.55 / sqft )

100 Shore Court 210 Virtual Tour More Like This

Pristine 1 bedroom 1 bathroom unit in the sought after community of Shore Court. This inviting residence features newer flooring throughout and is perfectly positioned to capture breathtaking views of

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 784 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015738
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin