Active
Property Photos
101 Fairway Lane
  1. Image 1 For 101 Fairway Lane
  2. Image 2 For 101 Fairway Lane
  3. Image 3 For 101 Fairway Lane
  4. Image 4 For 101 Fairway Lane
  5. Image 5 For 101 Fairway Lane
  6. Image 6 For 101 Fairway Lane
  7. Image 7 For 101 Fairway Lane
  8. Image 8 For 101 Fairway Lane
  9. Image 9 For 101 Fairway Lane
  10. Image 10 For 101 Fairway Lane
  11. Image 11 For 101 Fairway Lane
  12. Image 12 For 101 Fairway Lane
  13. Image 13 For 101 Fairway Lane
  14. Image 14 For 101 Fairway Lane
  15. Image 15 For 101 Fairway Lane
  16. Image 16 For 101 Fairway Lane
  17. Image 17 For 101 Fairway Lane
  18. Image 18 For 101 Fairway Lane
  19. Image 19 For 101 Fairway Lane
  20. Image 20 For 101 Fairway Lane
  21. Image 21 For 101 Fairway Lane
  22. Image 22 For 101 Fairway Lane
  23. Image 23 For 101 Fairway Lane
  24. Image 24 For 101 Fairway Lane
  25. Image 25 For 101 Fairway Lane
  26. Image 26 For 101 Fairway Lane
  27. Image 27 For 101 Fairway Lane
  28. Image 28 For 101 Fairway Lane
  29. Image 29 For 101 Fairway Lane
  30. Image 30 For 101 Fairway Lane
  31. Image 31 For 101 Fairway Lane
  32. Image 32 For 101 Fairway Lane
  33. Image 33 For 101 Fairway Lane
  34. Image 34 For 101 Fairway Lane
  35. Image 35 For 101 Fairway Lane
  36. Image 36 For 101 Fairway Lane
  37. Image 37 For 101 Fairway Lane
  38. Image 38 For 101 Fairway Lane
  39. Image 39 For 101 Fairway Lane
  40. Image 40 For 101 Fairway Lane
  41. Image 41 For 101 Fairway Lane
  42. Image 42 For 101 Fairway Lane
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $395,000

Address: 101 Fairway Lane, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

•   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11128709 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 101 Fairway Lane
  • Viewed: 97
  • Price: $395,000
  • Price sqft: $188
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1988
  • Bldg sqft: 2101
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 225
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 200
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Closet Cabinetry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: FAIRWAYS AT ROYAL PALM BEACH LT A BLK 1
  • Parcel Number: 72414323060010010
  • Views: 97
  • Zoning Code: RT-8(c
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2039 Tarpon Lake Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$384,000.00 ($223.52 / sqft )

2039 Tarpon Lake Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Tenant occupued paying $3,000 per month until august 2026!!! 3 bedrooms ,2. 5 baths corner waterfront townhouse! In the gated community of riverwalk at the heart of west palm beach. Equipped with all

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1718 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11096239
  2. Provided by 441 Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2041 Stonington Terrace, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$419,573.00 ($244.79 / sqft )

2041 Stonington Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Baywinds, a premier 55+ resort style community! This beautifully updated 2BR/2BA + den townhouse with a 1 car garage is ideally located near the clubhouse. Enjoy a NEW ROOF (2025), impact w

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1714 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10531530
  2. Provided by Homecoin International Realty, LLC.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2064 Tigris Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$434,900.00 ($253.14 / sqft )

2064 Tigris Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This residence has so many a+ features that it qualifies for the honor roll of riverwalk's best homes! The site, one of the most spectacular lakeside lots with unobstructed lake views that go on & on,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1718 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11130350
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6148 Eaton Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$369,900.00 ($207.23 / sqft )

6148 Eaton Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this stunning and tastefully updated townhome offering comfort, convenience, and style in one of West Palm Beach's most desirable areas. With 2 spacious bedrooms PLUS 1 Guest/Den, 2.5 beaut

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1785 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134779
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6194 Reynolds Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$417,500.00 ($199.09 / sqft )

6194 Reynolds Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

RENOVATED CORNER UNIT: 4BR/2.5BA w/ WATERFRONT FOUNTAIN views in Briar's Bay near Turnpike. Features flexible space for office, nursery, or playroom & convenient half bath downstairs. Includes hurrica

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2097 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002206
  2. Provided by Home Made Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2199 Man Of War, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$385,000.00 ($188.63 / sqft )

2199 Man Of War Virtual Tour More Like This

This spacious end unit home is vacant and move in ready! Tucked away at the end of the street, it offers added privacy and extra outdoor space to enjoy. Inside, you'll find a desirable split floor pla

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2041 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006111
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty/P B
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 214 River Bluff Lane, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$365,000.00 ($206.33 / sqft )

214 River Bluff Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Light, bright, and effortlessly livablethis 2BR 2.1 BA townhome in Royal Palm Beach checks all the boxes. Thoughtfully designed with 10' ceilings on the main level and a vaulted primary suite, the spa

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1769 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017455
  2. Provided by Kelly Team, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6098 Eaton Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$372,595.00 ($184.64 / sqft )

6098 Eaton Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome, perfectly blending comfort, style, and functionality. This inviting residence features a modern kitchen equipped with a sleek stainle

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2018 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023156
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin