Active
Property Photos
3373 Jog Park Drive
  1. Image 1 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  2. Image 2 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  3. Image 3 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  4. Image 4 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  5. Image 5 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  6. Image 6 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  7. Image 7 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  8. Image 8 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  9. Image 9 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  10. Image 10 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  11. Image 11 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  12. Image 12 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  13. Image 13 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  14. Image 14 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  15. Image 15 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  16. Image 16 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  17. Image 17 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  18. Image 18 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  19. Image 19 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  20. Image 20 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  21. Image 21 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  22. Image 22 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  23. Image 23 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  24. Image 24 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  25. Image 25 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  26. Image 26 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  27. Image 27 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  28. Image 28 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  29. Image 29 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  30. Image 30 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  31. Image 31 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  32. Image 32 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  33. Image 33 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  34. Image 34 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  35. Image 35 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  36. Image 36 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  37. Image 37 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  38. Image 38 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  39. Image 39 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  40. Image 40 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  41. Image 41 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  42. Image 42 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  43. Image 43 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  44. Image 44 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  45. Image 45 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  46. Image 46 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  47. Image 47 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  48. Image 48 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  49. Image 49 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  50. Image 50 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  51. Image 51 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  52. Image 52 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  53. Image 53 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  54. Image 54 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  55. Image 55 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  56. Image 56 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  57. Image 57 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  58. Image 58 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  59. Image 59 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  60. Image 60 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  61. Image 61 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  62. Image 62 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  63. Image 63 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  64. Image 64 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  65. Image 65 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  66. Image 66 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  67. Image 67 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  68. Image 68 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  69. Image 69 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  70. Image 70 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  71. Image 71 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  72. Image 72 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  73. Image 73 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  74. Image 74 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  75. Image 75 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  76. Image 76 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  77. Image 77 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  78. Image 78 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  79. Image 79 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  80. Image 80 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  81. Image 81 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  82. Image 82 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  83. Image 83 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  84. Image 84 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  85. Image 85 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  86. Image 86 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  87. Image 87 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  88. Image 88 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  89. Image 89 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  90. Image 90 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  91. Image 91 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  92. Image 92 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  93. Image 93 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  94. Image 94 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  95. Image 95 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  96. Image 96 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  97. Image 97 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  98. Image 98 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  99. Image 99 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  100. Image 100 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  101. Image 101 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  102. Image 102 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  103. Image 103 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  104. Image 104 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
  105. Image 105 For 3373 Jog Park Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $239,000

Address: 3373 Jog Park Drive, Greenacres, FL 33467

•   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11132300 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 3373 Jog Park Drive
  • Viewed: 161
  • Price: $239,000
  • Price sqft: $171
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1989
  • Bldg sqft: 1396
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 213
  • Middle School: Okeeheelee
  • School Elementary: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Guest
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: West of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Electricity Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Billiard Room, Bocce Ball, Clubhouse, Community Room, Fitness Center, Internet Included, Library, Management, Manager On Site, Pickleball Court(s), Picnic Area, Shuffleboard Court, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Common Areas, Insurance, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 575
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Electric Range, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Partially
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Bedroom Layout - Stacked, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: LUCERNE PARK COND FOURTEEN UNIT 4312 BLDG 43
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 18424422270434312
  • Style: Traditional
  • Views: 161
  • Zoning Code: RM-2(c
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4278 Deste Court 107, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$218,000.00 ($201.29 / sqft )

4278 Deste Court 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1083 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008142
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7689 Tahiti Lane 206, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$225,000.00 ($168.92 / sqft )

7689 Tahiti Lane 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

Run don't walk this unit will not last. Priced to sell owner is installing new laminate wood floors to cover living dining and bedroom areas. Unit is partially furnished. Vaulted ceiling in the living

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1332 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10513489
  2. Provided by Azor Group International Real Estate and Investmen
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6768 10th Avenue 115, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$230,000.00

6768 10th Avenue 115 Virtual Tour More Like This

Calling ALL GOLFERS & SNOWBIRDS! Pristine, Beautiful & LARGE, 3 Beds 2 Baths, 1st Floor Corner Condo with a Gorgeous Golf Course & Pool View. One of the ONLY units with a Private Patio facing the scen

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10554479
  2. Provided by Realty ONE Group Innovation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 603 Laconia Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$249,900.00 ($229.69 / sqft )

603 Laconia Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

MOTIVATED SELLERS! Will entertain all offers! Welcome to your serene waterfront retreat in the 55+ community of Covered Bridge Condominiums! This 2 Bedroom, 2 bathroom serene waterfront retreat offers

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1088 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11077068
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3373 Lucerne Park Drive, Greenacres, FL 33467
$219,000.00 ($193.29 / sqft )

3373 Lucerne Park Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Forget the typical "fixer upper"step into the highest standard renovation available in Park Pointe. This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom first floor residence has been reimagined from the studs up with

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1133 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11105123
  2. Provided by Sailfish Group Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6768 10th Avenue N 316, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$249,000.00 ($124.50 / sqft )

6768 10th Avenue N 316 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Gramercy at Poinciana, a 55+ community offering a serene golf course and water views. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath corner unit sits on the 3rd floor of a 4 story building and boasts appr

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2000 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11108572
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5308 Fountains Drive S, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$279,000.00 ($150.97 / sqft )

5308 Fountains Drive S Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning Ground Floor Coach Home...Step into style with this beautifully designed home featuring a gourmet kitchen, open living spaces, and pristine views. Perfectly located in an all age community w

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1848 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11119229
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3204 Perimeter Drive 3204, Greenacres, FL 33467
$250,000.00 ($196.08 / sqft )

3204 Perimeter Drive 3204 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautiful second floor condo. 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms Seller offering 5,000.00 towards Buyers Closing Costs! 55+ Community. Active senior lifestyle living. Swim in a salt water pool o

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1275 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11137097
  2. Provided by Streamline Realty FL LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7665 Tahiti Lane 102, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$224,900.00 ($194.38 / sqft )

7665 Tahiti Lane 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

MOVE IN READY! First floor corner unit located in the beautiful Lucerne Lakes 55+ community. Totally remodeled open concept partially furnished with quartz countertops, Bosch, Kitchen Aid appliances

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1157 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11139285
  2. Provided by Tenos Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4090 Tivoli Court 208, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$244,900.00 ($233.24 / sqft )

4090 Tivoli Court 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

ASK HOW TO BUY WITH A MINIMUM 3% DOWN FOR FIRST TIME HOME BUYER. LENDER REQUIREMENTS APPLY. TOTALLY RENOVATED 2/BR/2BA WITH OPEN CONCEPT! Step into luxury and sophistication with this stunningly reno

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1050 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11140100
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin