Active
Property Photos
11790 Saint Andrews Place 302
  1. Image 1 For 11790 Saint Andrews Place 302
  2. Image 2 For 11790 Saint Andrews Place 302
  3. Image 3 For 11790 Saint Andrews Place 302
  4. Image 4 For 11790 Saint Andrews Place 302
  5. Image 5 For 11790 Saint Andrews Place 302
  6. Image 6 For 11790 Saint Andrews Place 302
  7. Image 7 For 11790 Saint Andrews Place 302
  8. Image 8 For 11790 Saint Andrews Place 302
  9. Image 9 For 11790 Saint Andrews Place 302
  10. Image 10 For 11790 Saint Andrews Place 302
  11. Image 11 For 11790 Saint Andrews Place 302
  12. Image 12 For 11790 Saint Andrews Place 302
  13. Image 13 For 11790 Saint Andrews Place 302
  14. Image 14 For 11790 Saint Andrews Place 302
  15. Image 15 For 11790 Saint Andrews Place 302
  16. Image 16 For 11790 Saint Andrews Place 302
  17. Image 17 For 11790 Saint Andrews Place 302
  18. Image 18 For 11790 Saint Andrews Place 302
  19. Image 19 For 11790 Saint Andrews Place 302
  20. Image 20 For 11790 Saint Andrews Place 302
  21. Image 21 For 11790 Saint Andrews Place 302
  22. Image 22 For 11790 Saint Andrews Place 302
  23. Image 23 For 11790 Saint Andrews Place 302
  24. Image 24 For 11790 Saint Andrews Place 302
  25. Image 25 For 11790 Saint Andrews Place 302
  26. Image 26 For 11790 Saint Andrews Place 302
  27. Image 27 For 11790 Saint Andrews Place 302
  28. Image 28 For 11790 Saint Andrews Place 302
  29. Image 29 For 11790 Saint Andrews Place 302
  30. Image 30 For 11790 Saint Andrews Place 302
  31. Image 31 For 11790 Saint Andrews Place 302
  32. Image 32 For 11790 Saint Andrews Place 302
  33. Image 33 For 11790 Saint Andrews Place 302
  34. Image 34 For 11790 Saint Andrews Place 302
  35. Image 35 For 11790 Saint Andrews Place 302
  36. Image 36 For 11790 Saint Andrews Place 302
  37. Image 37 For 11790 Saint Andrews Place 302
  38. Image 38 For 11790 Saint Andrews Place 302
  39. Image 39 For 11790 Saint Andrews Place 302
  40. Image 40 For 11790 Saint Andrews Place 302
  41. Image 41 For 11790 Saint Andrews Place 302
  42. Image 42 For 11790 Saint Andrews Place 302
  43. Image 43 For 11790 Saint Andrews Place 302
  44. Image 44 For 11790 Saint Andrews Place 302
  45. Image 45 For 11790 Saint Andrews Place 302
  46. Image 46 For 11790 Saint Andrews Place 302
  47. Image 47 For 11790 Saint Andrews Place 302
  48. Image 48 For 11790 Saint Andrews Place 302
  49. Image 49 For 11790 Saint Andrews Place 302
  50. Image 50 For 11790 Saint Andrews Place 302
  51. Image 51 For 11790 Saint Andrews Place 302
  52. Image 52 For 11790 Saint Andrews Place 302
  53. Image 53 For 11790 Saint Andrews Place 302
  54. Image 54 For 11790 Saint Andrews Place 302
  55. Image 55 For 11790 Saint Andrews Place 302
  56. Image 56 For 11790 Saint Andrews Place 302
  57. Image 57 For 11790 Saint Andrews Place 302
  58. Image 58 For 11790 Saint Andrews Place 302
  59. Image 59 For 11790 Saint Andrews Place 302
  60. Image 60 For 11790 Saint Andrews Place 302
  61. Image 61 For 11790 Saint Andrews Place 302
  62. Image 62 For 11790 Saint Andrews Place 302
  63. Image 63 For 11790 Saint Andrews Place 302
  64. Image 64 For 11790 Saint Andrews Place 302
  65. Image 65 For 11790 Saint Andrews Place 302
  66. Image 66 For 11790 Saint Andrews Place 302
  67. Image 67 For 11790 Saint Andrews Place 302
  68. Image 68 For 11790 Saint Andrews Place 302
  69. Image 69 For 11790 Saint Andrews Place 302
  70. Image 70 For 11790 Saint Andrews Place 302
  71. Image 71 For 11790 Saint Andrews Place 302
  72. Image 72 For 11790 Saint Andrews Place 302
  73. Image 73 For 11790 Saint Andrews Place 302
  74. Image 74 For 11790 Saint Andrews Place 302
  75. Image 75 For 11790 Saint Andrews Place 302
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,780

Address: 11790 Saint Andrews Place 302, Wellington, FL 33414

Description

Amazing News! Seasonal Rental! A beautifully remodeled this three bedroom, two bathroom apartment in the heart of Wellington is ready to welcome you. Bask in modern elegance and comfort this winter season, or make it your sanctuary for the year ahead. Where style meets serenity, your next chapter begins. Can be rented for the season or annual at $2900
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11134936 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 11790 Saint Andrews Place 302
  • Viewed: 104
  • Price: $2,780
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2001
  • Bldg sqft: 1522
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 202
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Fitness Center, Spa/Hot Tub
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Insurance
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: ST ANDREWS AT POLO CLUB CONDOMINIUM UNIT 9-302
  • Parcel Number: 73414414460093020
  • Unit Number: 302
  • Views: 104
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 13165 Chadwick Court 25, Wellington, FL 33414
$2,800.00 ($2.15 / sqft )

13165 Chadwick Court 25 Virtual Tour More Like This

VACANT AVAILABLE NOW, HAS SOME FURNITURE IF NEEDED COULD BE MADE EMPTY

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003823
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (We
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2609 Shoma Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33414
$2,600.00 ($1.31 / sqft )

2609 Shoma Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Gated community. 4br, 3ba townhome corner unit w/attached garage

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1988 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021996
  2. Provided by Sainaam Realty & Investment
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11740 Saint Andrews Place 308, Wellington, FL 33414
$2,900.00 ($1.64 / sqft )

11740 Saint Andrews Place 308 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 3 bedroom unit w/ private driveway & garage! Garage #12 is included. Tastefully decorated and ready for move in! AVAILABLE ONLY FURNISHED & TURNKEY. Washer and Dryer in unit. Beds are: 2 Kin

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1764 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166673
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13085 Belhaven Court 4, Wellington, FL 33414
$2,850.00 ($2.19 / sqft )

13085 Belhaven Court 4 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully updated condo in Sheffield Woods offered for lease. Features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a spacious screened patio. The home is well maintained, tidy, and move in ready. Includes assigned

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011820
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2080 Greenview Shores Boulevard 414, Wellington, FL 33414
$3,000.00 ($2.50 / sqft )

2080 Greenview Shores Boulevard 414 Virtual Tour More Like This

Offered turnkey; fully furnished. This 3 bedroom/2 bathroom condo is available for off season rental for a minimum of 90 days. Enjoy the community pool, spa, and fitness center while conveniently loca

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013178
  2. Provided by Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11730 St Andrews Place 302, Wellington, FL 33414
$3,000.00 ($1.94 / sqft )

11730 St Andrews Place 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

This exquisite, newly renovated condo is situated in the gated community of Saint Andrews at the Polo Club, right in the heart of Wellington. Not a single expense was spared in this residence spanning

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1544 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014721
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (We
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12989 Odessa Trail 6, Wellington, FL 33414
$2,800.00 ($2.15 / sqft )

12989 Odessa Trail 6 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available for annual rental, this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment offers comfort, style, and convenience. Located in the desirable Sheffield Woods Community, it's just minutes from WEF, Globa

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015774
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12989 Odessa Trail 5, Wellington, FL 33414
$2,750.00 ($2.12 / sqft )

12989 Odessa Trail 5 Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into this beautifully fully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom ground floor condo, where modern design meets effortless comfort. Perfectly situated for convenience and privacy, this move in ready ho

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016502
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12692 Shoreline Drive 3b, Wellington, FL 33414
$3,225.00 ($2.20 / sqft )

12692 Shoreline Drive 3b Virtual Tour More Like This

LONG or SHORT TERM Furnished ONE LEVEL 1st floor condo is ready to move in. Totally remodeled 2 bedrooms/2 bathrooms/1 car garage waterfront condo in Shores perfectly located near Palm Beach Polo, WEF

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1469 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016813
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12641 Westhampton Circle C311, Wellington, FL 33414
$2,850.00 ($1.86 / sqft )

12641 Westhampton Circle C311 Virtual Tour More Like This

AVAILABLE for ANNUAL or OFF SEASON RENTAL Spacious and updated 3BR/3BA ground floor corner unit in the heart of Wellington. This tastefully furnished condo features a renovated kitchen with newer appl

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1530 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018246
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin