Active
Property Photos
3026 30th Court
  1. Image 1 For 3026 30th Court
  2. Image 2 For 3026 30th Court
  3. Image 3 For 3026 30th Court
  4. Image 4 For 3026 30th Court
  5. Image 5 For 3026 30th Court
  6. Image 6 For 3026 30th Court
  7. Image 7 For 3026 30th Court
  8. Image 8 For 3026 30th Court
  9. Image 9 For 3026 30th Court
  10. Image 10 For 3026 30th Court
  11. Image 11 For 3026 30th Court
  12. Image 12 For 3026 30th Court
  13. Image 13 For 3026 30th Court
  14. Image 14 For 3026 30th Court
  15. Image 15 For 3026 30th Court
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,800

Address: 3026 30th Court, Jupiter, FL 33477

Description

Bluffs River North townhome with 2 bedrooms and 2.5 baths overlooking the Jupiter Ridge Natural Preserve. Spacious open floor plan with large sliders leading to a private fenced courtyard, perfect for outdoor living and entertaining. Upstairs offers two en suite bedrooms including a primary with preserve views. Community features include a heated pool, and walking paths. Ideally located just minutes from Jupiter's beaches, waterfront dining, shopping, and entertainment. A perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and coastal living.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11152878 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 3026 30th Court
  • Viewed: 77
  • Price: $2,800
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1987
  • Bldg sqft: 1236
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 125
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Manager On Site, Sidewalks, Street Lights
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Sewer, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Freezer, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: RIVER TWNHS LT 164-B
  • Parcel Number: 30434117021640020
  • Views: 77
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1603 16th Court, Jupiter, FL 33477
$3,150.00 ($2.55 / sqft )

1603 16th Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

BUY 2 Months get 1 FREE! Fixed rate for next 90 days with owner approval. Completely renovated and furnished townhouse. New hurricane windows and front door. All new kitchen with granite countertops

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1236 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158790
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2821 28th Court, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,600.00 ($2.10 / sqft )

2821 28th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your perfect retreat in this beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome! Tastefully furnished with brand new furniture, the home offers a king size bed in the primary suite and

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1236 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164555
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 213 Seabreeze Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
$3,200.00 ($1.98 / sqft )

213 Seabreeze Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

This timeless Key West styled and furnished Townhouse is a spacious unit with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths and private outdoor patio area. The first level provides an open concept design with tile flooring t

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1620 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167924
  2. Provided by Jupiter By the Sea Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 108 Ocean Dunes Circle 108, Jupiter, FL 33477
$3,000.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

108 Ocean Dunes Circle 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful single story 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath, end unit villa with a 1 Car Garage. This unit is being offered fully furnished and turn key with all the comforts of home. Light & Bright unit, vaulted ceilin

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2085 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169457
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1420 Ocean Way Drive 32c, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,800.00 ($1.64 / sqft )

1420 Ocean Way Drive 32c Virtual Tour More Like This

Avail Sept 1, 2026 Nov 30, 2026. Rented: June Aug 2026 + Feb/March 2027. 2 Story Townhouse located in Jupiter's popular beachside community Jupiter One. Updated & spacious. Private Courtyard for o

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1708 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002057
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1217 Ocean Dunes Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,800.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

1217 Ocean Dunes Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Just a half mile awayabout a relaxing 10 minute walkfrom one of Jupiter's most beautiful beaches, this beautifully updated lakeside rental offers the perfect blend of coastal charm and modern comfort,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2015 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003079
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 809 Ocean Dunes Circle Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
$3,300.00 ($1.64 / sqft )

809 Ocean Dunes Circle Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Furnished rental available May 15th for 90 days minimum gated Ocean Dunes. The unit has a garage and lake views, Just painted in white dove , new impact windows and doors. Heated pool and spa and Pick

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2015 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006511
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3052 30th Court, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,850.00 ($2.31 / sqft )

3052 30th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

ALL NEW! Excellent Location and This one is SPECIAL. Charming 2 bedroom 2.5 bath furnished townhouse in desirable Bluffs River North. EVERYTHING IN THIS ONE IS BRAND NEW AND HIGH END..Location on this

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1236 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008223
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2431 24th Court, Jupiter, FL 33477
$3,000.00 ($2.43 / sqft )

2431 24th Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully updated townhouse in the highly sought after River Bluffs community. This 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath home blends comfort and coastal style with a brand new kitchen featuring all n

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1236 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008844
  2. Provided by Platinum Properties/The Keyes
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 121 Ocean Cove Drive 121, Jupiter, FL 33477
$3,200.00 ($2.48 / sqft )

121 Ocean Cove Drive 121 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Don't Miss this Opportunity to Live in Paradise! This Intimate Corner Courtyard Unit is Just a Stone's Throw to The Beach, backs Carlin Park's Natural Area/Walking Trail & is just steps to the Communi

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1288 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010384
  2. Provided by Elevate Real Estate Brokers of
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin