Active
Property Photos
10874 Stellar Circle
  1. Image 1 For 10874 Stellar Circle
  2. Image 2 For 10874 Stellar Circle
  3. Image 3 For 10874 Stellar Circle
  4. Image 4 For 10874 Stellar Circle
  5. Image 5 For 10874 Stellar Circle
  6. Image 6 For 10874 Stellar Circle
  7. Image 7 For 10874 Stellar Circle
  8. Image 8 For 10874 Stellar Circle
  9. Image 9 For 10874 Stellar Circle
  10. Image 10 For 10874 Stellar Circle
  11. Image 11 For 10874 Stellar Circle
  12. Image 12 For 10874 Stellar Circle
  13. Image 13 For 10874 Stellar Circle
  14. Image 14 For 10874 Stellar Circle
  15. Image 15 For 10874 Stellar Circle
  16. Image 16 For 10874 Stellar Circle
  17. Image 17 For 10874 Stellar Circle
  18. Image 18 For 10874 Stellar Circle
  19. Image 19 For 10874 Stellar Circle
  20. Image 20 For 10874 Stellar Circle
  21. Image 21 For 10874 Stellar Circle
  22. Image 22 For 10874 Stellar Circle
  23. Image 23 For 10874 Stellar Circle
  24. Image 24 For 10874 Stellar Circle
  25. Image 25 For 10874 Stellar Circle
  26. Image 26 For 10874 Stellar Circle
  27. Image 27 For 10874 Stellar Circle
  28. Image 28 For 10874 Stellar Circle
  29. Image 29 For 10874 Stellar Circle
  30. Image 30 For 10874 Stellar Circle
  31. Image 31 For 10874 Stellar Circle
  32. Image 32 For 10874 Stellar Circle
  33. Image 33 For 10874 Stellar Circle
  34. Image 34 For 10874 Stellar Circle
  35. Image 35 For 10874 Stellar Circle
  36. Image 36 For 10874 Stellar Circle
  37. Image 37 For 10874 Stellar Circle
  38. Image 38 For 10874 Stellar Circle
  39. Image 39 For 10874 Stellar Circle
  40. Image 40 For 10874 Stellar Circle
  41. Image 41 For 10874 Stellar Circle
  42. Image 42 For 10874 Stellar Circle
  43. Image 43 For 10874 Stellar Circle
  44. Image 44 For 10874 Stellar Circle
  45. Image 45 For 10874 Stellar Circle
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,295,000

Address: 10874 Stellar Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412

Description

Experience refined lakefront living in this impeccably upgraded Renown model located in the sought after Avondale of Avenir. Soaring 12 foot ceilings and an open concept design create a light filled, elegant atmosphere ideal for entertaining and everyday living. The chef's kitchen features quartz countertops, custom cabinetry, premium appliances, and dedicated coffee and wine stations centered around an oversized island. Each bedroom offers a private ensuite bath, providing exceptional comfort and privacy. Step outside to serene waterfront views with ample space to design a custom pool and spa. Pristine, move in ready condition with thoughtful designer finishes throughout. Enjoy Avenir's resort style amenities, golf cart friendly living, A rated schools, and close proximity to upscale dining, shopping, beaches, and golf. A perfect blend of luxury, lifestyle, and location in Palm Beach Gardens.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11156489 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 10874 Stellar Circle
  • Viewed: 61
  • Price: $1,295,000
  • Price sqft: $321
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2023
  • Bldg sqft: 4031
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  • Days On Market: 112
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Custom Lighting
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile, Marble
  • Roof: Concrete, Tile, Wood Truss/Rafter
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Room for Pool
School Information
  • High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  • Middle School: Osceola Creek
  • School Elementary: Pierce Hammock
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage, Garage Door Opener
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Natural Gas Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Cabana, Clubhouse, Community Room, Fitness Center, Game Room, Jogging Path, Picnic Area, Playground, Sidewalks, Spa/Hot Tub, Street Lights, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Trash
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 337
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Gas Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Entrance Foyer, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Roman Tub, Walk-In Closet(s), Wet Bar
  • Legal Description: AVENIR SITE PLAN 3 POD 8 LT 39
  • Parcel Number: 52414210020000390
  • Style: Mediterranean
  • Views: 61
  • Zoning Code: PDA
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 11910 Torreyanna Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$1,549,999.00 ($337.91 / sqft )

11910 Torreyanna Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Fabulous move in ready 5 BR + office, 4.5 BA home with pool, new roof, impact windows complete, Sits on a stunning 1 acre lot in Bayhill Estates. This one story home offers 3,600 SF of living space wi

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4587 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11133499
  2. Provided by Miranda Executive Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9316 Crestview Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$1,499,000.00 ($289.83 / sqft )

9316 Crestview Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Newest Listing in WATERMARK at AVENIR! Move right into this stunning 2024 Toll Brothers home showcasing the community's most popular floor plan offering 5 spacious bedrooms, 4.1 bathrooms, a 2 car ga

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5172 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11136979
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12265 Waterstone Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$1,489,000.00 ($351.84 / sqft )

12265 Waterstone Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy stunning wide lake views from the back yard of this professionally decorated home built by K. Hovnanian Homes in 2023. Avenir is conveniently located near Sand Hill Crane Golf Club, an 18 hole c

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4232 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11137556
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7802 130th Avenue N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$1,250,000.00 ($236.92 / sqft )

7802 130th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

Nestled on 2.5 private acres, this beautifully updated estate blends modern comfort with peaceful outdoor living. The roof was replaced (2023), 4 car garage, & three driveways offer style & convenienc

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5276 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11138844
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15435 Northlake Boulevard, The Acreage, FL 33412
$1,200,000.00 ($291.83 / sqft )

15435 Northlake Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this modern luxury estate on 1.39 acres in The Acreage. Built in 2023, this 4 bedroom, 3 bath estate blends refined design with everyday comfort. Highlights: open concept living, chef ready

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4112 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11143657
  2. Provided by Silverlining Realty Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13554 86th Road N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$1,250,000.00 ($24.95 / sqft )

13554 86th Road N Virtual Tour More Like This

A rare find in West Palm Beach sprawling lot, no HOA, and a residence with incredible upside. Designed for buyers who value land, privacy, and long term equity, this home delivers a comfortable interi

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 50094 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11144329
  2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12144 Waterstone Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$1,245,000.00 ($302.33 / sqft )

12144 Waterstone Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully designed, modern single story home in the sought after La Terre subdivision of Avenir. Built in 2023 and offering 3,100 square feet of thoughtfully crafted living space, th

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4118 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144533
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9218 Balsamo Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$1,319,000.00 ($305.61 / sqft )

9218 Balsamo Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience sophisticated elegance in this stunning luxury estate, 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, home office and separate den with upgraded speaker system and french doors. The 3 car garage features sealed

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4316 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151462
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12291 70th Place N, The Acreage, FL 33412
$1,299,900.00 ($218.91 / sqft )

12291 70th Place N Virtual Tour More Like This

Built in 2020 but BETTER THAN NEW!! Pride of ownership and premium upgrades after the build! Both inside and outside the home is a true show stopper! Rarely will you find a 2,400sqft CBS detached gara

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5938 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11152291
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9198 Balsamo Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$1,400,000.00 ($320.37 / sqft )

9198 Balsamo Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

An opportunity to own the newest and most refined residence in Ancient Tree. Perfectly positioned on an expansive, over sized lot. Among the largest in the community. Built in 2023 by Pulte, as the

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4370 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157319
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin