Active
Property Photos
9650 Ocean Drive 302
  1. Image 1 For 9650 Ocean Drive 302
  2. Image 2 For 9650 Ocean Drive 302
  3. Image 3 For 9650 Ocean Drive 302
  4. Image 4 For 9650 Ocean Drive 302
  5. Image 5 For 9650 Ocean Drive 302
  6. Image 6 For 9650 Ocean Drive 302
  7. Image 7 For 9650 Ocean Drive 302
  8. Image 8 For 9650 Ocean Drive 302
  9. Image 9 For 9650 Ocean Drive 302
  10. Image 10 For 9650 Ocean Drive 302
  11. Image 11 For 9650 Ocean Drive 302
  12. Image 12 For 9650 Ocean Drive 302
  13. Image 13 For 9650 Ocean Drive 302
  14. Image 14 For 9650 Ocean Drive 302
  15. Image 15 For 9650 Ocean Drive 302
  16. Image 16 For 9650 Ocean Drive 302
  17. Image 17 For 9650 Ocean Drive 302
  18. Image 18 For 9650 Ocean Drive 302
  19. Image 19 For 9650 Ocean Drive 302
  20. Image 20 For 9650 Ocean Drive 302
  21. Image 21 For 9650 Ocean Drive 302
  22. Image 22 For 9650 Ocean Drive 302
  23. Image 23 For 9650 Ocean Drive 302
  24. Image 24 For 9650 Ocean Drive 302
  25. Image 25 For 9650 Ocean Drive 302
  26. Image 26 For 9650 Ocean Drive 302
  27. Image 27 For 9650 Ocean Drive 302
  28. Image 28 For 9650 Ocean Drive 302
  29. Image 29 For 9650 Ocean Drive 302
  30. Image 30 For 9650 Ocean Drive 302
  31. Image 31 For 9650 Ocean Drive 302
  32. Image 32 For 9650 Ocean Drive 302
  33. Image 33 For 9650 Ocean Drive 302
  34. Image 34 For 9650 Ocean Drive 302
  35. Image 35 For 9650 Ocean Drive 302
  36. Image 36 For 9650 Ocean Drive 302
  37. Image 37 For 9650 Ocean Drive 302
  38. Image 38 For 9650 Ocean Drive 302
  39. Image 39 For 9650 Ocean Drive 302
  40. Image 40 For 9650 Ocean Drive 302
  41. Image 41 For 9650 Ocean Drive 302
  42. Image 42 For 9650 Ocean Drive 302
  43. Image 43 For 9650 Ocean Drive 302
  44. Image 44 For 9650 Ocean Drive 302
  45. Image 45 For 9650 Ocean Drive 302
  46. Image 46 For 9650 Ocean Drive 302
  47. Image 47 For 9650 Ocean Drive 302
  48. Image 48 For 9650 Ocean Drive 302
  49. Image 49 For 9650 Ocean Drive 302
  50. Image 50 For 9650 Ocean Drive 302
  51. Image 51 For 9650 Ocean Drive 302
  52. Image 52 For 9650 Ocean Drive 302
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $5,000

Address: 9650 Ocean Drive 302, Jensen Beach, FL 34957

Description

Imagine waking up to the soothing sound of waves and breathtaking views! We have a fully furnished unit ready for you to move in and experience the paradise you've always dreamed of. Whether you're looking for a peaceful retreat or a vibrant community, this property offers the perfect balance for quality relaxation and adventure. The property offers a plethora of amenities that cater to all lifestyles. Whether you're looking to unwind by the pool, stay active in a gym, or enjoy communal spaces for socializing, there's something here for everyone.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11157526 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 9650 Ocean Drive 302
  • Viewed: 84
  • Price: $5,000
  • Price sqft: $4
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1984
  • Bldg sqft: 1317
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 111
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Bocce Ball, Community Room, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Game Room, Internet Included, Jogging Path, Library, Lobby, Management, Manager On Site, Pickleball Court(s), Sidewalks, Trash Chute
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Bar, Bedroom Layout - Split, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: THE PRINCESS OF HUTCHINSON ISLAND UNIT 302
  • Parcel Number: 450261000220006
  • Unit Number: 302
  • Views: 84
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 9500 Ocean Drive Ph 09, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$4,950.00 ($3.65 / sqft )

9500 Ocean Drive Ph 09 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Dreaming of winter on Hutchinson Island ? Seasonal rentals for January through March 2027 are hitting the market and the best oceanfront properties book early . Now is a perfect time to book it . SE

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1356 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158230
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company - Stuart
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9600 Ocean Drive 306, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$5,000.00 ($3.56 / sqft )

9600 Ocean Drive 306 Virtual Tour More Like This

Rented for the 2027 season. Available for off season. Enjoy oceanfront living at its finest and take in breathtaking views in this 2BD/2BA recently renovated condo. This tastefully finished condo come

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1406 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11098497
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3382 Causeway Boulevard 101, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$5,000.00 ($4.13 / sqft )

3382 Causeway Boulevard 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available for the 2027 season! Spacious rental with inter coastal waterview! Two split bedrooms, updated unit. First floor unit with lots of storage, one assigned under cover parking with extra guest

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1211 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11107254
  2. Provided by HomeSmart
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7410 Ocean Drive 505, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$5,900.00 ($4.24 / sqft )

7410 Ocean Drive 505 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available January and April only now (rented Feb/March already) Your perfect winter escape to This Coastal Chic Oceanfront Retreat on Hutchinson Island! Ready to trade snow for sand? Lock in y

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1393 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11113282
  2. Provided by Rinker Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9500 Ocean Drive 201, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$5,400.00 ($2.95 / sqft )

9500 Ocean Drive 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

SEASONAL!!! Breathtaking ocean views! Immaculate, corner, turnkey, modern furnished unit. Gorgeous kitchen with quartz countertops and stainless steel appliances. Updated bathrooms, wrap around b

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1832 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11122409
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10980 Ocean Drive 311, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$6,000.00 ($3.53 / sqft )

10980 Ocean Drive 311 Virtual Tour More Like This

AWESOME END UNIT WALK TO RESTAURANTS 2026 seasonal rental available. Minimum 3 months rental. Season Jan March $6,000, April, May, November and December $4,000 All other months $3,0

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1698 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148249
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9650 Ocean Drive S 809, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$4,500.00 ($3.42 / sqft )

9650 Ocean Drive S 809 Virtual Tour More Like This

Live the luxurious lifestyle on Hutchinson Island. Sweeping Ocean and Intracoastal views. Watch the sunrise and the sunset! Washer and dryer in unit, split floor plan, separate work desk, and bar area

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1317 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014222
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company - Hobe Sound
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9650 Ocean Drive 106, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$6,000.00 ($3.12 / sqft )

9650 Ocean Drive 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

Positioned on the second level of The Princess. This spacious, rare, three bedroom beach condo is fully furnished and updated with high end finishes, including marble look flooring and a chef inspired

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1922 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017815
  2. Provided by Welcome Home Realty Intl.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10200 Ocean Drive 104, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$6,000.00 ($4.80 / sqft )

10200 Ocean Drive 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience effortless coastal living in this beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath ground floor condo with direct beach access. Enjoy a fully equipped home featuring an in unit washer and dryer and

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1250 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020849
  2. Provided by Choice Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin