Active
Property Photos
3100 Ocean Boulevard 306n
  1. Image 1 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 306n
  2. Image 2 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 306n
  3. Image 3 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 306n
  4. Image 4 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 306n
  5. Image 5 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 306n
  6. Image 6 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 306n
  7. Image 7 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 306n
  8. Image 8 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 306n
  9. Image 9 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 306n
  10. Image 10 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 306n
  11. Image 11 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 306n
  12. Image 12 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 306n
  13. Image 13 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 306n
  14. Image 14 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 306n
  15. Image 15 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 306n
  16. Image 16 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 306n
  17. Image 17 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 306n
  18. Image 18 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 306n
  19. Image 19 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 306n
  20. Image 20 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 306n
  21. Image 21 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 306n
  22. Image 22 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 306n
  23. Image 23 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 306n
  24. Image 24 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 306n
  25. Image 25 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 306n
  26. Image 26 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 306n
  27. Image 27 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 306n
  28. Image 28 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 306n
  29. Image 29 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 306n
  30. Image 30 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 306n
  31. Image 31 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 306n
  32. Image 32 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 306n
  33. Image 33 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 306n
  34. Image 34 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 306n
  35. Image 35 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 306n
  36. Image 36 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 306n
  37. Image 37 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 306n
  38. Image 38 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 306n
  39. Image 39 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 306n
  40. Image 40 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 306n
  41. Image 41 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 306n
  42. Image 42 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 306n
  43. Image 43 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 306n
  44. Image 44 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 306n
  45. Image 45 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 306n
  46. Image 46 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 306n
  47. Image 47 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 306n
  48. Image 48 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 306n
  49. Image 49 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 306n
  50. Image 50 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 306n
  51. Image 51 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 306n
  52. Image 52 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 306n
  53. Image 53 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 306n
  54. Image 54 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 306n
  55. Image 55 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 306n
  56. Image 56 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 306n
  57. Image 57 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 306n
  58. Image 58 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 306n
  59. Image 59 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 306n
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,995,000

Address: 3100 Ocean Boulevard 306n, Palm Beach, FL 33480

Description

This beautiful unit has recently been renovated and offers a light, bright, and modern feel. The kitchen features a large island with quartz countertops. The unit is expansive and features an open floor plan with porcelain tiles throughout. This condo is fully equipped with modern technology, offering smart bathrooms throughout. The master bedroom has a gorgeous en suite bathroom with a custom back lit mirror, glass paneled doors and a towel warmer. The coveted Hamptons building is a full service building, offering a 24/7 doorman and manned gatehouse, tennis courts, a fitness center, and a beautiful media room. The unit includes 2 garage spots.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11167245 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 3100 Ocean Boulevard 306n
  • Viewed: 138
  • Price: $2,995,000
  • Price sqft: $1,335
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1985
  • Bldg sqft: 2244
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 76
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Attached Garage, Garage, Guest
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Billiard Room, Community Room, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Game Room, Library, Manager On Site, Parking, Pickleball Court(s), Private Beach Pavilion, Spa/Hot Tub, Tennis Court(s), Trash Chute
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Common Areas, Insurance, Pest Control, Sewer, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 4261
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Free-Standing Freezer, Gas Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Built-in Features, Closet Cabinetry, Custom Mirrors, Entrance Foyer, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: PALM BEACH HAMPTON COND UNIT 306-N
  • Parcel Number: 50434426090013060
  • Unit Number: 306n
  • Views: 138
  • Zoning Code: R-D(1)—MODERATE
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2000 Ocean Boulevard 308n, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$2,995,000.00 ($1,255.77 / sqft )

2000 Ocean Boulevard 308n Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2385 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11075790
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3100 Ocean Boulevard 105n, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$2,999,999.00

3100 Ocean Boulevard 105n Virtual Tour More Like This

This very private coveted North facing first floor lanai feels more like a house than a condo. Huge patio and backyard. Views of the ocean and sunrise on your right and intracoastal and sunsets on you

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10551343
  2. Provided by Realty Wholesalers Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2000 Ocean Boulevard 208n, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$3,525,000.00 ($1,355.77 / sqft )

2000 Ocean Boulevard 208n Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautifully redone 2 bedroom, 2.1 bathroom Sloans Curve apartment offers stunning Ocean & Intracoastal views from its sun filled southern exposure. Enjoy the scenery from the wide terrace overloo

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2600 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11077893
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 434 Chilean Avenue 2b, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$3,495,000.00 ($2,655.78 / sqft )

434 Chilean Avenue 2b Virtual Tour More Like This

Charming 2 BR/2BA apartment on one of the most desirable streets close to Worth Avenue. Recently renovated and designed, it is home to one of Palm Beach's exceptional Interior Designers. This apart

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1316 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11079825
  2. Provided by Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2660 Ocean Boulevard 603n, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$2,798,000.00 ($811.01 / sqft )

2660 Ocean Boulevard 603n Virtual Tour More Like This

Ocean to Intracoastal 3BR/3BA northwest corner unit at Beach Point with 2,606 sq ft and sweeping ocean and Intracoastal views. Features an eat in kitchen connected to an open living and dining area, p

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3450 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11100984
  2. Provided by Hilary Musser Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3300 Ocean Boulevard 505 S, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$3,495,000.00 ($1,108.82 / sqft )

3300 Ocean Boulevard 505 S Virtual Tour More Like This

Ocean Front Penthouse with the water views everyone wants! This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence is spacious and gracious & renovated, with 2 balconies that provide east and west exposures offering an

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3152 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11118958
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3440 Ocean Boulevard 402s, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$2,750,000.00 ($994.94 / sqft )

3440 Ocean Boulevard 402s Virtual Tour More Like This

Direct Oceanfront, Completely Renovated, Panoramic ocean views, a wraparound terrace, and effortless beach access define this beautifully furnished home. Originally a 3 bed/ 3 bath, the 3rd bedroom ha

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2764 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11125399
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3100 Ocean Boulevard 105s, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$2,750,000.00 ($944.04 / sqft )

3100 Ocean Boulevard 105s Virtual Tour More Like This

This magnificent 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom lanai offers a tranquil and tropical ambiance, all in a beach house setting. Step inside this spacious, 2,913 foot renovated residence and be greeted by exquisit

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2913 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11136487
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3170 Ocean Boulevard S302, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$3,150,000.00 ($880.63 / sqft )

3170 Ocean Boulevard S302 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Enclave 302S, a rare direct oceanfront Southeast corner residence in one of Palm Beach's most sought after luxury buildings. This expansive 3 bed, 3 bath condo spans nearly 3,000 sq. ft. an

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3577 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11137356
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2500 Ocean Boulevard 3a3, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$3,099,000.00 ($1,196.53 / sqft )

2500 Ocean Boulevard 3a3 Virtual Tour More Like This

This recently renovated 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence is truly stunning, featuring elegant 48'' porcelain tile flooring throughout, 9' ceilings, custom lighting, and an open chef's kitchen with bespoke

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2590 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11138486
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin