Active
Property Photos
19865 Sea Glass Circle
  1. Image 1 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  2. Image 2 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  3. Image 3 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  4. Image 4 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  5. Image 5 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  6. Image 6 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  7. Image 7 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  8. Image 8 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  9. Image 9 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  10. Image 10 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  11. Image 11 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  12. Image 12 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  13. Image 13 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  14. Image 14 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  15. Image 15 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  16. Image 16 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  17. Image 17 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  18. Image 18 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  19. Image 19 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  20. Image 20 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  21. Image 21 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  22. Image 22 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  23. Image 23 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  24. Image 24 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  25. Image 25 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  26. Image 26 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  27. Image 27 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  28. Image 28 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  29. Image 29 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  30. Image 30 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  31. Image 31 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  32. Image 32 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  33. Image 33 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  34. Image 34 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  35. Image 35 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  36. Image 36 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  37. Image 37 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  38. Image 38 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  39. Image 39 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  40. Image 40 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  41. Image 41 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  42. Image 42 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  43. Image 43 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  44. Image 44 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  45. Image 45 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  46. Image 46 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  47. Image 47 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  48. Image 48 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  49. Image 49 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  50. Image 50 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  51. Image 51 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  52. Image 52 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  53. Image 53 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  54. Image 54 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  55. Image 55 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  56. Image 56 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  57. Image 57 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  58. Image 58 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  59. Image 59 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  60. Image 60 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  61. Image 61 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  62. Image 62 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  63. Image 63 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  64. Image 64 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  65. Image 65 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  66. Image 66 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  67. Image 67 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  68. Image 68 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  69. Image 69 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  70. Image 70 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  71. Image 71 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  72. Image 72 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  73. Image 73 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  74. Image 74 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  75. Image 75 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  76. Image 76 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  77. Image 77 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  78. Image 78 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  79. Image 79 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  80. Image 80 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  81. Image 81 of 81 For 19865 Sea Glass Circle
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,850

Address: 19865 Sea Glass Circle, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638

Description

Rent this Gorgeous home in beautiful Del Webb Bexley 55+ community! Ideally located less than a mile from the expansive Del Webb amenity center, youll have access to multiple pools, a 19,000 sq. ft. clubhouse with fitness center and caf, pickleball and tennis courts, a dog park, and countless social clubs and activities. Convenient to shopping, dining, medical facilities, and major highways, This large 1889 sq ft spacious open floorplan with neutral paint, luxury tile flooring, and high end fixtures throughout. This home offers a modern kitchen with upgraded appliances, 42" cabinetry with pull out shelving, under cabinet lighting, and an extended island with breakfast bar seating. Entertain with ease in the open concept living and dining areas, which flow seamlessly out to a large, screened lanaiperfect for indoor/outdoor gatherings. An additional flex room with French doors provides a space that can be used a variety of ways. The spacious primary bedroom, complete with a luxurious en suite bathroom featuring dual sinks and a large walk in showeryour private oasis for starting and ending each day.. The garage is a large 3 car with one side set up for tandem parking or use the extra space for storage. Dont miss your chance! Rentals are rare in this communityschedule a private showing today!Hwy 543
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Adult Community
  • MLS#: W7885669 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 19865 Sea Glass Circle
  • Viewed: 19
  • Price: $2,850
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2022
  • Bldg sqft: 1889
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  • Days On Market: 3
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1889.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 3.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Yes
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Del Webb Bexley
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Crown Molding, Eat-in Kitchen, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Solid Surface Counters, Tray Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34638 - Land O Lakes
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 10-26-18-0050-03500-0050
  • Views: 19
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Management
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 10928 Osprey Glade Terrace, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$3,200.00 ($1.23 / sqft )

10928 Osprey Glade Terrace Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Brand new home just Built, be the first to live in it. Be ready to rent this beautiful 5 bedrooms home, 3 bathrooms, 2 car garage, high ceilings, elegant quartz countertops, and gorgeous upgraded Til

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2600 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3490460
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Mercy Bassey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2746 Heathgate Way, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$3,150.00 ($0.79 / sqft )

2746 Heathgate Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Located in the beautiful community of Suncoast Pointe is this 4/3.5/2. Upon entering the home you step into a large open living room with beautiful tile flooring that flows into the kitchen that overl

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3973 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3541761
  2. Provided by DENNIS REALTY PROPERTY MGMT.
  3. Contact Joan Cristinzio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17786 Acorn Drop Road, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$2,995.00 ($0.62 / sqft )

17786 Acorn Drop Road More Like This

Beautiful home located in a desirable community in Land O Lakes. Welcome to 17786 Acorn Drop Rd, a well maintained property offering a spacious and functional layout with abundant natural light throug

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4800 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149183
  2. Provided by NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Patricia Centeno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17761 Pleasantview Boulevard, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$2,600.00 ($1.15 / sqft )

17761 Pleasantview Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

PRICE DROP! BRAND NEW HOME This spacious two story home boasts 4 bedrooms, loft and 2.5 bathrooms with room to spare. The first floor contains a breezy living room, dining room and kitchen in an ope

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2270 sqft
  4. Approx. 38.00 acres
  1. MLSID: W7884922
  2. Provided by HORAN REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Magdalena Czech
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10179 Gliding Eagle Way, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$2,800.00 ($1.18 / sqft )

10179 Gliding Eagle Way Virtual Tour More Like This

This house is only two year old. It has an open floor plan that includes many upgrades. This home features a 3 bedroom with an additional bonus room which can be used as an office or spare bedroom, 2

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2381 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8461400
  2. Provided by FLORIDIAN SHORES REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Crystal Littlefield
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18184 Hunters Meadow Walk, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$2,790.00 ($0.89 / sqft )

18184 Hunters Meadow Walk Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautiful two story home located in the desirable Cypress Preserve community. This home offers a spacious and versatile floor plan designed for both comfort and entertaining. The fi

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3132 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8464446
  2. Provided by FLORIDIAN SHORES REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Crystal Littlefield
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7724 Broad River Avenue, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$3,100.00 ($0.94 / sqft )

7724 Broad River Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

***** $200 of one months rent if applied within 2 days of showing***** Welcome to this beautiful and practically brand new 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a spacious 2 car garage and bonus flex room,

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3313 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479921
  2. Provided by WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Chelsie Lewis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10155 Gliding Eagle Way, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$2,600.00 ($0.92 / sqft )

10155 Gliding Eagle Way Virtual Tour More Like This

ACT FAST THIS BEAUTIFUL HOME IS PRICED TO GO! Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home built in 2022, located in the highly desirable Land O Lakes area. Designed with comfort and functio

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2820 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484395
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Ana Meals
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3551 Gerrads Cross Court, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$2,800.00 ($1.53 / sqft )

3551 Gerrads Cross Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this immaculately maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home located in the highly sought after Concord Station community in Land O Lakes. Built in 2010 and offering 1,850 square f

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1832 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485806
  2. Provided by BRIGHTWELL REALTY & MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Eve Starikova
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15735 Cedar Elm Terrace, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$3,000.00 ($0.89 / sqft )

15735 Cedar Elm Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious and well maintained two story rental home featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and approximately 2,600 square feet of living spaceperfect for comfortable family living. The home offers gen

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3358 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488560
  2. Provided by 17PATHS REALTY
  3. Contact Meibis Guevara
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin