Active
Property Photos
20460 Needletree Drive
  1. Image 1 of 28 For 20460 Needletree Drive
  2. Image 2 of 28 For 20460 Needletree Drive
  3. Image 3 of 28 For 20460 Needletree Drive
  4. Image 4 of 28 For 20460 Needletree Drive
  5. Image 5 of 28 For 20460 Needletree Drive
  6. Image 6 of 28 For 20460 Needletree Drive
  7. Image 7 of 28 For 20460 Needletree Drive
  8. Image 8 of 28 For 20460 Needletree Drive
  9. Image 9 of 28 For 20460 Needletree Drive
  10. Image 10 of 28 For 20460 Needletree Drive
  11. Image 11 of 28 For 20460 Needletree Drive
  12. Image 12 of 28 For 20460 Needletree Drive
  13. Image 13 of 28 For 20460 Needletree Drive
  14. Image 14 of 28 For 20460 Needletree Drive
  15. Image 15 of 28 For 20460 Needletree Drive
  16. Image 16 of 28 For 20460 Needletree Drive
  17. Image 17 of 28 For 20460 Needletree Drive
  18. Image 18 of 28 For 20460 Needletree Drive
  19. Image 19 of 28 For 20460 Needletree Drive
  20. Image 20 of 28 For 20460 Needletree Drive
  21. Image 21 of 28 For 20460 Needletree Drive
  22. Image 22 of 28 For 20460 Needletree Drive
  23. Image 23 of 28 For 20460 Needletree Drive
  24. Image 24 of 28 For 20460 Needletree Drive
  25. Image 25 of 28 For 20460 Needletree Drive
  26. Image 26 of 28 For 20460 Needletree Drive
  27. Image 27 of 28 For 20460 Needletree Drive
  28. Image 28 of 28 For 20460 Needletree Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,299

Address: 20460 Needletree Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647

•   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: OM708606 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 20460 Needletree Drive
  • Viewed: 254
  • Price: $2,299
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2006
  • Bldg sqft: 1832
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 258
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1410.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s)
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 33647 - Tampa / Tampa Palms
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: A-01-27-19-88J-000005-00006.0
  • Views: 254
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Electricity, Internet, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 20428 Harvest Oak Court, TAMPA, FL 33647
$2,400.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

20428 Harvest Oak Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained end unit townhome located in the highly desirable gated community of Live Oak, in the heart of New Tampa. With no rear neighbors, this home offers added privacy

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2225 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6380593
  2. Provided by TOP FLORIDA HOMES
  3. Contact Daniele Oliva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10918 Ancient Futures Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$2,500.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

10918 Ancient Futures Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Come and enjoy Easton Park community! Beautiful 4/2 home overlooking a small conservation area with no rear neighbors. The home features new flooring throughout the bedrooms, living room and dinning r

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1925 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8356915
  2. Provided by DREAM HOMES REALTY
  3. Contact Enrique Fernandez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5125 Palm Springs Boulevard 9202, TAMPA, FL 33647
$2,400.00 ($2.03 / sqft )

5125 Palm Springs Boulevard 9202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Dont miss this fully furnished and completely remodeled condo in the highly desirable Tampa Palms community. Every detail has been thoughtfully updated from top to bottom, creating a modern, move in r

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1183 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8444750
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Karen Brosseau
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10538 Villa View Circle 10538, TAMPA, FL 33647
$2,200.00 ($1.52 / sqft )

10538 Villa View Circle 10538 Virtual Tour More Like This

Well maintained ground floor condo in desirable New Tampa. This three bedroom, two bath unit features large walk in closets, a full kitchen with pantry and appliances, and a spacious interior laundry

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1445 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8454488
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
  3. Contact Tina Danielson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10663 Pictorial Park Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$2,750.00 ($0.88 / sqft )

10663 Pictorial Park Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

Welcome Home to this ENERGY STAR Certified Home with OVER 2,500 sqft of heated living space in this Beautiful 3 Bedroom, 2.5 bathroom, 2 car garage Home with a Study/Den, AND an OVERSIZED BONUS ROOM o

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3119 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8461064
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Carlos Rojas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18002 Birdwater Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$2,400.00 ($1.01 / sqft )

18002 Birdwater Drive More Like This

Move in Ready and Available Immediately! This well maintained home is located in a desirable community and features freshly painted interior walls and stainless steel kitchen appliances. The home offe

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2379 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466129
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Mo Khan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10823 Fort White Court, TAMPA, FL 33647
$2,300.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

10823 Fort White Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Built in 2025 this new townhome available for rent. This two story townhome includes an open kitchen, dining and family room for ample space, leading to a covered patio. A loft on the second floor sep

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1775 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8474047
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Neha Mehta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10514 Beneva Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$2,195.00 ($1.03 / sqft )

10514 Beneva Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

3/2 single family home on conservation. Living room. Dining room, great roon plan off island kitchen, gas range, inside laundry room with (washer & dryer needed), luxury vinyl flooring & tile througho

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2132 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480747
  2. Provided by KIRSCHNER REALTY SERVICES
  3. Contact Karen Kirschner Fonte
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5125 Palm Springs Boulevard 4305, TAMPA, FL 33647
$2,100.00 ($1.65 / sqft )

5125 Palm Springs Boulevard 4305 Virtual Tour More Like This

Top Floor End Unit Condo with Garage in Gated Tampa Palms Community Enjoy privacy and comfort in this 3 bedroom, 2 bath top floor end unit located in the gated community of Oxford Place in Tampa Pal

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1269 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484265
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact Pauline Meredith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18122 Lembrecht Way, TAMPA, FL 33647
$2,325.00 ($1.17 / sqft )

18122 Lembrecht Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Modern & Low Maintenance living in this move in ready 4 bedroom / 2 bathroom home in the desirable Cross Creek Community. Designed for those who appreciate a clean, modern aesthetic, this home feature

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1979 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485511
  2. Provided by BRENDA KAY CRAIG & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Tracey Craig
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin