Active
Property Photos
10663 Pictorial Park Drive
  1. Image 1 of 49 For 10663 Pictorial Park Drive
  2. Image 2 of 49 For 10663 Pictorial Park Drive
  3. Image 3 of 49 For 10663 Pictorial Park Drive
  4. Image 4 of 49 For 10663 Pictorial Park Drive
  5. Image 5 of 49 For 10663 Pictorial Park Drive
  6. Image 6 of 49 For 10663 Pictorial Park Drive
  7. Image 7 of 49 For 10663 Pictorial Park Drive
  8. Image 8 of 49 For 10663 Pictorial Park Drive
  9. Image 9 of 49 For 10663 Pictorial Park Drive
  10. Image 10 of 49 For 10663 Pictorial Park Drive
  11. Image 11 of 49 For 10663 Pictorial Park Drive
  12. Image 12 of 49 For 10663 Pictorial Park Drive
  13. Image 13 of 49 For 10663 Pictorial Park Drive
  14. Image 14 of 49 For 10663 Pictorial Park Drive
  15. Image 15 of 49 For 10663 Pictorial Park Drive
  16. Image 16 of 49 For 10663 Pictorial Park Drive
  17. Image 17 of 49 For 10663 Pictorial Park Drive
  18. Image 18 of 49 For 10663 Pictorial Park Drive
  19. Image 19 of 49 For 10663 Pictorial Park Drive
  20. Image 20 of 49 For 10663 Pictorial Park Drive
  21. Image 21 of 49 For 10663 Pictorial Park Drive
  22. Image 22 of 49 For 10663 Pictorial Park Drive
  23. Image 23 of 49 For 10663 Pictorial Park Drive
  24. Image 24 of 49 For 10663 Pictorial Park Drive
  25. Image 25 of 49 For 10663 Pictorial Park Drive
  26. Image 26 of 49 For 10663 Pictorial Park Drive
  27. Image 27 of 49 For 10663 Pictorial Park Drive
  28. Image 28 of 49 For 10663 Pictorial Park Drive
  29. Image 29 of 49 For 10663 Pictorial Park Drive
  30. Image 30 of 49 For 10663 Pictorial Park Drive
  31. Image 31 of 49 For 10663 Pictorial Park Drive
  32. Image 32 of 49 For 10663 Pictorial Park Drive
  33. Image 33 of 49 For 10663 Pictorial Park Drive
  34. Image 34 of 49 For 10663 Pictorial Park Drive
  35. Image 35 of 49 For 10663 Pictorial Park Drive
  36. Image 36 of 49 For 10663 Pictorial Park Drive
  37. Image 37 of 49 For 10663 Pictorial Park Drive
  38. Image 38 of 49 For 10663 Pictorial Park Drive
  39. Image 39 of 49 For 10663 Pictorial Park Drive
  40. Image 40 of 49 For 10663 Pictorial Park Drive
  41. Image 41 of 49 For 10663 Pictorial Park Drive
  42. Image 42 of 49 For 10663 Pictorial Park Drive
  43. Image 43 of 49 For 10663 Pictorial Park Drive
  44. Image 44 of 49 For 10663 Pictorial Park Drive
  45. Image 45 of 49 For 10663 Pictorial Park Drive
  46. Image 46 of 49 For 10663 Pictorial Park Drive
  47. Image 47 of 49 For 10663 Pictorial Park Drive
  48. Image 48 of 49 For 10663 Pictorial Park Drive
  49. Image 49 of 49 For 10663 Pictorial Park Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,750

Address: 10663 Pictorial Park Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647

Description

Welcome Home to this ENERGY STAR Certified Home with OVER 2,500 sqft of heated living space in this Beautiful 3 Bedroom, 2.5 bathroom, 2 car garage Home with a Study/Den, AND an OVERSIZED BONUS ROOM on a Premium large lot with SPECTACULAR water views and plenty of room for a future pool, play zone, and more in a highly sought after community of New Tampa in Easton Park! This home features an Open Floor Plan with high ceilings including recessed lighting throughout. It has Large ceramic tile throughout the first floor and all wet areas including the laundry room and there is clean and well maintained carpet on the second floor and then hardwood floors in the Study/Den and on the stairway. This home has lots of windows and natural light. The kitchen includes a beautiful center island, granite countertops, large 42 tall cabinets with more cabinet space than you know what to do with and a walk in pantry closet. All bedrooms are upstairs with walk in closets. The guest bathroom includes his and hers sinks. The large laundry room is also upstairs for convenience including an added utility sink and extra space for storage. Then you meet the spacious Master Bedroom with the ensuite master bath that features a private water closet, walk in closet, linen closet, walk in glass shower, garden tub, and a his and hers vanity. This home really has it all. Recent upgrades include added tiled back splash throughout the entire kitchen, Shiplap accent wall in the dining area, Water Heater 2019, Culligan Osmosis Water Filtration System, Garage Ceiling Storage Shelves. Easton Park is a great community with friendly neighbors and amenities that include a pool, playground, picnic areas, and walking trails. Conveniently located and minutes away from shopping, entertainment, restaurants and major highways with easy access to I 75 and Bruce B. Downs. Also there are A Rated schools, public libraries, USF, VA, and other hospitals nearby.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: TB8461064 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 10663 Pictorial Park Drive
  • Viewed: 137
  • Price: $2,750
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: Yes
  • Wateraccess: Yes
  • Waterfront Type: Pond
  • Year Built: 2013
  • Bldg sqft: 3119
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 128
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Lighting, Rain Gutters, Sliding Doors
  • Flooring: Carpet, Tile, Wood
  • Living Area: 2516.00
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Corner Lot, Oversized Lot, Sidewalk, Paved
School Information
  • High School: Wharton-HB
  • Middle School: Benito-HB
  • School Elementary: Heritage-HB
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Driveway, Garage Door Opener, On Street
Eco-Communities
  • Green Energy Efficient: Appliances, HVAC, Insulation, Lighting, Roof, Thermostat, Water Heater
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Public
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: Condominium Associates-Easton Park HOA
  • Association Phone: 727-573-9300
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: High Ceilings, Open Floorplan, Tray Ceiling(s)
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 33647 - Tampa / Tampa Palms
  • Occupant Type: Owner
  • Parcel Number: A-02-27-20-9GK-000016-00027.0
  • View: Water
  • Views: 137
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 10918 Ancient Futures Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$2,500.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

10918 Ancient Futures Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Come and enjoy Easton Park community! Beautiful 4/2 home overlooking a small conservation area with no rear neighbors. The home features new flooring throughout the bedrooms, living room and dinning r

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1925 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8356915
  2. Provided by DREAM HOMES REALTY
  3. Contact Enrique Fernandez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7821 Tuscany Woods Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$2,975.00 ($1.23 / sqft )

7821 Tuscany Woods Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Gated Tuscany Subdivision of Tampa Palms Home featuring 4 Bedrooms & 2 1/2 Baths Double car garage & 2412 SQ FT of living area Ceramic Tile Downstairs & Luxury Vinyl upstairs Kitchen features stai

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2412 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472129
  2. Provided by BRENDA KAY CRAIG & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Tracey Craig
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 19347 Paddock View Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$2,895.00 ($0.85 / sqft )

19347 Paddock View Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 4/2 & 1/2 lennar "orleans model" two story home in gated community. Luxury island kitchen with granite counter tops and stainless steel appliances. "mom cave", formal dining room, dining / f

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3410 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481083
  2. Provided by KIRSCHNER REALTY SERVICES
  3. Contact Karen Kirschner Fonte
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18009 Maui Isle Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$2,700.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

18009 Maui Isle Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

The unique, gated community of cory lake isles in tampa offers this open and spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath house with conservation views! No carpet tile and laminate floors throughout! The kitchen ove

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2646 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487733
  2. Provided by REAL ESTATE FIRM OF FLORIDA, LLC
  3. Contact Jackie Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7810 Tuscany Woods Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$2,750.00 ($0.96 / sqft )

7810 Tuscany Woods Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Tampa Palms Gated Rental in Tuscany! Spacious 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home featuring two primary suites one downstairs and one upstairs ideal for guests, multi generational living, or added privacy. Thi

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2878 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490269
  2. Provided by BETTER REALTY SERVICES,LLC
  3. Contact Monty Bryan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4984 Anniston Circle, TAMPA, FL 33647
$2,500.00 ($0.96 / sqft )

4984 Anniston Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Low maintenance living in Palma Vista! Welcome to 4984 Aniston Circle, a well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome. Offering 2,065 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space, this home combi

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2614 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494432
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Jasmine Lopez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 20027 Heritage Pointe, TAMPA, FL 33647
$3,000.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

20027 Heritage Pointe Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this residence featuring 5 bedroom, 2.5 bathrooms, enclose lanai/patio in the back and two car garage. The entrance to the house features a cozy porch where you can enjoy a beverage in the

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3020 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497295
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Rosanna Echegaray
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16204 Nottingham Park Way, TAMPA, FL 33647
$3,000.00 ($1.23 / sqft )

16204 Nottingham Park Way More Like This

Photos were taken prior to the current residents move in. Welcome to an exceptional home located in the heart of Tampa Palms! Home is available for occupancy on June 1, 2026. Enjoy your morning coffee

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2432 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499703
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Jason Maniecki
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 20010 Date Palm Way, TAMPA, FL 33647
$2,500.00 ($0.84 / sqft )

20010 Date Palm Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this exquisite 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath single family home with a loft area and a 2 car garage, located in the gated community of Live Oak Preserve. This beautiful home offers an expansive kitch

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2969 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499881
  2. Provided by WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Chelsie Lewis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 20044 Date Palm Way, TAMPA, FL 33647
$2,995.00 ($0.85 / sqft )

20044 Date Palm Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Lawn care and fertilization are included for added convenience. AC was replaced on 2025. upgraded with brand new luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout. Located in a highly desirable gated community

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3504 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500888
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Yachen Lin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin