Active
Property Photos
1688 Utica Trail
  1. Image 1 of 67 For 1688 Utica Trail
  2. Image 2 of 67 For 1688 Utica Trail
  3. Image 3 of 67 For 1688 Utica Trail
  4. Image 4 of 67 For 1688 Utica Trail
  5. Image 5 of 67 For 1688 Utica Trail
  6. Image 6 of 67 For 1688 Utica Trail
  7. Image 7 of 67 For 1688 Utica Trail
  8. Image 8 of 67 For 1688 Utica Trail
  9. Image 9 of 67 For 1688 Utica Trail
  10. Image 10 of 67 For 1688 Utica Trail
  11. Image 11 of 67 For 1688 Utica Trail
  12. Image 12 of 67 For 1688 Utica Trail
  13. Image 13 of 67 For 1688 Utica Trail
  14. Image 14 of 67 For 1688 Utica Trail
  15. Image 15 of 67 For 1688 Utica Trail
  16. Image 16 of 67 For 1688 Utica Trail
  17. Image 17 of 67 For 1688 Utica Trail
  18. Image 18 of 67 For 1688 Utica Trail
  19. Image 19 of 67 For 1688 Utica Trail
  20. Image 20 of 67 For 1688 Utica Trail
  21. Image 21 of 67 For 1688 Utica Trail
  22. Image 22 of 67 For 1688 Utica Trail
  23. Image 23 of 67 For 1688 Utica Trail
  24. Image 24 of 67 For 1688 Utica Trail
  25. Image 25 of 67 For 1688 Utica Trail
  26. Image 26 of 67 For 1688 Utica Trail
  27. Image 27 of 67 For 1688 Utica Trail
  28. Image 28 of 67 For 1688 Utica Trail
  29. Image 29 of 67 For 1688 Utica Trail
  30. Image 30 of 67 For 1688 Utica Trail
  31. Image 31 of 67 For 1688 Utica Trail
  32. Image 32 of 67 For 1688 Utica Trail
  33. Image 33 of 67 For 1688 Utica Trail
  34. Image 34 of 67 For 1688 Utica Trail
  35. Image 35 of 67 For 1688 Utica Trail
  36. Image 36 of 67 For 1688 Utica Trail
  37. Image 37 of 67 For 1688 Utica Trail
  38. Image 38 of 67 For 1688 Utica Trail
  39. Image 39 of 67 For 1688 Utica Trail
  40. Image 40 of 67 For 1688 Utica Trail
  41. Image 41 of 67 For 1688 Utica Trail
  42. Image 42 of 67 For 1688 Utica Trail
  43. Image 43 of 67 For 1688 Utica Trail
  44. Image 44 of 67 For 1688 Utica Trail
  45. Image 45 of 67 For 1688 Utica Trail
  46. Image 46 of 67 For 1688 Utica Trail
  47. Image 47 of 67 For 1688 Utica Trail
  48. Image 48 of 67 For 1688 Utica Trail
  49. Image 49 of 67 For 1688 Utica Trail
  50. Image 50 of 67 For 1688 Utica Trail
  51. Image 51 of 67 For 1688 Utica Trail
  52. Image 52 of 67 For 1688 Utica Trail
  53. Image 53 of 67 For 1688 Utica Trail
  54. Image 54 of 67 For 1688 Utica Trail
  55. Image 55 of 67 For 1688 Utica Trail
  56. Image 56 of 67 For 1688 Utica Trail
  57. Image 57 of 67 For 1688 Utica Trail
  58. Image 58 of 67 For 1688 Utica Trail
  59. Image 59 of 67 For 1688 Utica Trail
  60. Image 60 of 67 For 1688 Utica Trail
  61. Image 61 of 67 For 1688 Utica Trail
  62. Image 62 of 67 For 1688 Utica Trail
  63. Image 63 of 67 For 1688 Utica Trail
  64. Image 64 of 67 For 1688 Utica Trail
  65. Image 65 of 67 For 1688 Utica Trail
  66. Image 66 of 67 For 1688 Utica Trail
  67. Image 67 of 67 For 1688 Utica Trail
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $535,000

Address: 1688 Utica Trail, LAKE MARY, FL 32746

•   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: V4948992 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 1688 Utica Trail
  • Viewed: 20
  • Price: $535,000
  • Price sqft: $186
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2017
  • Bldg sqft: 2875
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 5
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, French Doors, Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
  • Fencing: Fenced
  • Flooring: Carpet, Hardwood, Tile
  • Living Area: 2187.00
  • Roof: Tile
School Information
  • High School: Seminole High
  • Middle School: Sanford Middle
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Garage Faces Rear
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Fiber Optics, Public, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool, Internet, Maintenance Grounds
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 258.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Built-In Oven, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range Hood, Washer, Wine Refrigerator
  • Association Name: Kevin Davis
  • Association Phone: 407-358-7202
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Crown Molding, High Ceilings, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Smart Home, Stone Counters, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
  • Legal Description: LOT 212 GRANDE OAKS AT HEATHROW PB 71 PGS 47 - 52
  • Levels: Three Or More
  • Area Major: 32746 - Lake Mary / Heathrow
  • Occupant Type: Owner
  • Parcel Number: 31-19-30-506-0000-2120
  • Possession: Close Of Escrow
  • Views: 20
  • Zoning Code: PUD
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3913 Messina Drive, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$495,000.00 ($174.17 / sqft )

3913 Messina Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

MOVE IN READY 4 STORY LUXURY TOWNHOME WITH ELEVATOR IN FOUNTAIN PARKE. Well positioned in todays market, this beautifully updated residence in one of Lake Marys most desirable guard gated communities

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2842 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375762
  2. Provided by RESIDENTIAL WEALTH PARTNERS
  3. Contact Traci de Wid
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 637 Astera Winds Lane, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$489,500.00 ($219.70 / sqft )

637 Astera Winds Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Built in 2023, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a 2 car garage offers modern design and everyday functionality in a great Lake Mary location. Thoughtfully constructed by David Weekley with quality c

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2228 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382689
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Shannon Riva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 755 Greybull Run, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$510,000.00 ($194.06 / sqft )

755 Greybull Run Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning water view townhome 3 bedrooms, 3 1/2 baths and 2 car garage. This turn key home has over $130,000 in interior upgrades! Fully upgraded kitchen and bathrooms. Including upgraded cabinets with

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2628 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6386415
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Michele Crowther
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1240 Lobelia Drive, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$519,500.00 ($167.74 / sqft )

1240 Lobelia Drive More Like This

Welcome to this meticulously cared for and beautifully upgraded end unit townhome in Fountain Parke, one of Lake Marys recognized and sought after communities. This never before listed property boasts

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3097 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400636
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  3. Contact Edward Lachcik, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4113 Messina Drive, Lake Mary, FL 32746
$500,000.00 ($175.93 / sqft )

4113 Messina Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

PRIVATE ELEVATOR plus rooftop summer kitchen meets effortless convenience in the exclusive 24 hour guard gated community of Fountain Park at Lake Mary. This exceptional four story Mediterranean inspir

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2842 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6365554
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4113 Messina Drive, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$500,000.00 ($175.93 / sqft )

4113 Messina Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2842 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6365554
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Heather McGuckin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin