Active
Property Photos
3100 Ocean Drive P705
  1. Image 1 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  2. Image 2 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  3. Image 3 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  4. Image 4 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  5. Image 5 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  6. Image 6 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  7. Image 7 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  8. Image 8 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  9. Image 9 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  10. Image 10 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  11. Image 11 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  12. Image 12 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  13. Image 13 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  14. Image 14 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  15. Image 15 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  16. Image 16 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  17. Image 17 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  18. Image 18 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  19. Image 19 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  20. Image 20 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  21. Image 21 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  22. Image 22 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  23. Image 23 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  24. Image 24 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  25. Image 25 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  26. Image 26 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  27. Image 27 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  28. Image 28 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  29. Image 29 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  30. Image 30 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  31. Image 31 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  32. Image 32 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  33. Image 33 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  34. Image 34 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  35. Image 35 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  36. Image 36 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  37. Image 37 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  38. Image 38 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  39. Image 39 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  40. Image 40 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  41. Image 41 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  42. Image 42 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  43. Image 43 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  44. Image 44 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  45. Image 45 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  46. Image 46 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  47. Image 47 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  48. Image 48 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  49. Image 49 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  50. Image 50 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  51. Image 51 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  52. Image 52 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  53. Image 53 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  54. Image 54 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  55. Image 55 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  56. Image 56 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  57. Image 57 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  58. Image 58 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  59. Image 59 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  60. Image 60 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  61. Image 61 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  62. Image 62 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  63. Image 63 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  64. Image 64 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  65. Image 65 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  66. Image 66 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  67. Image 67 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  68. Image 68 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  69. Image 69 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  70. Image 70 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  71. Image 71 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  72. Image 72 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  73. Image 73 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  74. Image 74 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  75. Image 75 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  76. Image 76 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  77. Image 77 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  78. Image 78 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  79. Image 79 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  80. Image 80 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  81. Image 81 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  82. Image 82 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  83. Image 83 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  84. Image 84 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  85. Image 85 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  86. Image 86 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  87. Image 87 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  88. Image 88 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  89. Image 89 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  90. Image 90 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  91. Image 91 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  92. Image 92 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  93. Image 93 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  94. Image 94 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  95. Image 95 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  96. Image 96 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  97. Image 97 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  98. Image 98 For 3100 Ocean Drive P705
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $3,250,000

Address: 3100 Ocean Drive P705, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

Description

Start your day with breathtaking ocean sunrises and end it with serene intracoastal sunsets from this beautiful spacious corner residence featuring 2 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a den, and 900 SF of outdoor living across two wraparound terraces. Encompassing the full southeast corner of the Peace Tower building, completed in 2023, this stunning residence offers the largest floor plan, floor to ceiling windows paired with breathtaking, unobstructed views of both the ocean and the intracoastal from every room. Whether you're lounging in the spacious living area, preparing culinary delights in your new gourmet kitchen, or unwinding in the lavish master suite, every moment is enhanced by the mesmerizing backdrop of endless ocean and intracoastal views. With high end finishes, and top of the line Miele appliances, every detail has been carefully curated to exceed the expectations of even the most discerning residents. Amrit residents enjoy a suite of white glove services. Outside your doorstep, a world of resort style amenities awaits. Amrit is a Wellness Resort set on just under 8 acres with over 300' of oceanfront. Over 100,000sqft of Wellness Amenities, incl. a 56,000sqft world class spa. Take a dip in the pool overlooking the ocean, or unwind in the hot tub as you soak in the breathtaking scenery. Take advantage of the four on site restaurants. Stay active and healthy in the state of the art fitness center, or pamper yourself with a rejuvenating spa treatment, indulging in the ultimate relaxation experience. Amrit offers contemporary coastal living with unmatched amenities and lifestyle in The Palm Beaches. Located on serene Singer Island, just minutes from world class shopping, dining, golf courses and marinas. Whether you're seeking a peaceful retreat, an active lifestyle, or simply a place to unwind and recharge, the Amrit Ocean Resort & Residences offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience. Immerse yourself in the unparalleled beauty of Singer Island and experience coastal living at its finest. Ideal for dog lovers, with two pets permitted, and a dog park onsite.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26004567 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 3100 Ocean Drive P705
  • Viewed: 198
  • Price: $3,250,000
  • Price sqft: $949
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2023
  • Bldg sqft: 3425
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 55
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Barbecue, Built-in Barbecue, Lighting
  • Fencing: Back Yard, Fenced
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile
  • Other Structures: Pergola
  • Roof: Other
School Information
  • High School: William T. Dwyer
  • Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  • School Elementary: Lincoln
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Detached Carport, Detached Garage, Garage, Valet
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Security, Maintenance, Pool, Bar, Beach Access, Beach Club Available, Bike Storage, Billiard Room, Cafe/Restaurant, Clubhouse, Dog Park, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Hot Water, Internet Included, Lobby, Management, Manager On Site, Private Beach Pavilion, Spa/Hot Tub, Storage, Street Lights, Trash Chute
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool Service, Cable TV, Common Areas, Elevator, Hot Water, Insurance, Internet, Legal/Accounting, Maintenance Grounds, Pest Control, Security, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Water Softener Owned, Water Purifier Owned, Electric Water Heater, Wine Refrigerator, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater, Water Purifier, Water Softener
  • Interior Features: Bar, Bedroom Layout - Split, Entrance Foyer, High Ceilings, Kitchen Island, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s), Wet Bar, Other
  • Legal Description: AMRIT OCEAN RESORT 2 CONDO UNIT 705
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 56434226180000705
  • Unit Number: P705
  • Views: 198
  • Zoning Code: RH (city)
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 150 Inlet Way 1 E, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404
$3,495,000.00 ($1,154.23 / sqft )

150 Inlet Way 1 E Virtual Tour More Like This

DIRECT OCEAN/PALM BEACH INLET VIEWS. New construction 2024. This modern contemporary (3 br 3.5 ba corner unit with den/office) offers incredible direct views of both the Atlantic Ocean and Palm Beach

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3028 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11111662
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3730 Ocean Drive 15c, Singer Island, FL 33404
$3,600,000.00 ($1,050.79 / sqft )

3730 Ocean Drive 15c Virtual Tour More Like This

NO MORE LITIGATION TO WORRY ABOUT!!! ''Strategically priced through June 30th to create immediate opportunity. After this date, the offering price will be adjusted back.'' This stunning corner unit

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3426 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11127101
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3920 Ocean Drive 7a, Singer Island, FL 33404
$3,175,000.00 ($656.67 / sqft )

3920 Ocean Drive 7a Virtual Tour More Like This

Very large unit with ocean and Intracoastal Waterway views. This 4,000 + total SF condo is on a floor with private elevator access directly into the kitchen. Other features are three balconies, high c

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4835 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11131158
  2. Provided by Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2323 Lake Drive 201, Singer Island, FL 33404
$3,395,000.00 ($1,027.85 / sqft )

2323 Lake Drive 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

The Driftwood is a rare and refined sanctuary of just five ultra luxury residences along the pristine Intracoastal waters of Singer Island. ** To experience the Lifestyle Tour and feel the space bey

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3303 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11132697
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3920 Ocean Drive 6a, Singer Island, FL 33404
$3,890,000.00 ($956.01 / sqft )

3920 Ocean Drive 6a Virtual Tour More Like This

Includes $1,000,000 in furnishings and upgrades! Can be purchased unfurnished. Oasis is considered by many to be the best constructed building on Singer Island. Please call me anytime to explain why.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4069 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11133735
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Ocean Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3100 Ocean Drive P-605, Singer Island, FL 33404
$3,595,000.00 ($1,049.64 / sqft )

3100 Ocean Drive P-605 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy oceanfront sunrises and sunsets over the intracoastal from this 2 bedroom + den corner residence designed by Bob Martin of Decorators Unlimited. The former model, 605 offers 900SF of outdoor spa

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3425 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11133854
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3100 Ocean Drive P-1105, Singer Island, FL 33404
$2,995,000.00 ($874.45 / sqft )

3100 Ocean Drive P-1105 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience luxury oceanfront living in this fully furnished, turnkey residence on the 11th floor of the newly completed Peace Tower at Amrit Ocean Resort & Residences. This southeast corner unit offer

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3425 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11135400
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5150 Ocean Drive 1201, Singer Island, FL 33404
$3,300,000.00 ($947.46 / sqft )

5150 Ocean Drive 1201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience luxury coastal living in this newly fully renovated beachfront residence with both panoramic ocean and Intracoastal views from two expansive balconies. The chef's kitchen features solid woo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3483 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11135505
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 155 Ocean Avenue 502, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404
$3,759,000.00 ($924.50 / sqft )

155 Ocean Avenue 502 Virtual Tour More Like This

The finest oceanfront condominium in palm beach shores' most exquisite boutique building. Only 34 luxurious residences situated on 2. 7 lush beachfront acres. Rarely available 3/3. 5 se corner w/3,295

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4066 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11137166
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3730 Ocean Drive 17 C, Singer Island, FL 33404
$2,949,000.00 ($816.22 / sqft )

3730 Ocean Drive 17 C Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to the epitome of luxury living at Vistablue, Residence 17C, professionally designed by Decorators Unlimited. This private floor entry residence offers 3,029 square feet of refined coastal ele

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3613 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154214
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin