Active
Property Photos
1650 Segovia Circle
  1. Image 1 For 1650 Segovia Circle
  2. Image 2 For 1650 Segovia Circle
  3. Image 3 For 1650 Segovia Circle
  4. Image 4 For 1650 Segovia Circle
  5. Image 5 For 1650 Segovia Circle
  6. Image 6 For 1650 Segovia Circle
  7. Image 7 For 1650 Segovia Circle
  8. Image 8 For 1650 Segovia Circle
  9. Image 9 For 1650 Segovia Circle
  10. Image 10 For 1650 Segovia Circle
  11. Image 11 For 1650 Segovia Circle
  12. Image 12 For 1650 Segovia Circle
  13. Image 13 For 1650 Segovia Circle
  14. Image 14 For 1650 Segovia Circle
  15. Image 15 For 1650 Segovia Circle
  16. Image 16 For 1650 Segovia Circle
  17. Image 17 For 1650 Segovia Circle
  18. Image 18 For 1650 Segovia Circle
  19. Image 19 For 1650 Segovia Circle
  20. Image 20 For 1650 Segovia Circle
  21. Image 21 For 1650 Segovia Circle
  22. Image 22 For 1650 Segovia Circle
  23. Image 23 For 1650 Segovia Circle
  24. Image 24 For 1650 Segovia Circle
  25. Image 25 For 1650 Segovia Circle
  26. Image 26 For 1650 Segovia Circle
  27. Image 27 For 1650 Segovia Circle
  28. Image 28 For 1650 Segovia Circle
  29. Image 29 For 1650 Segovia Circle
  30. Image 30 For 1650 Segovia Circle
  31. Image 31 For 1650 Segovia Circle
  32. Image 32 For 1650 Segovia Circle
  33. Image 33 For 1650 Segovia Circle
  34. Image 34 For 1650 Segovia Circle
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $550,000

Address: 1650 Segovia Circle, Vero Beach, FL 32966

Description

Breathtaking 2020 CBS GHO "Camino" model home offers 3 bed, 2 bath, split/open floor plan w/ 3 car garage. Serene lake views with sprawling oak offers extensive shade. Fenced in backyard with extended pavers makes for a true entertainer's dream. Impact windows, quartz countertops, shiplap finishes, custom wood work, epoxy garage floors w/electric car charger, water filtration system, custom cabinetry, tile floors through out, oversized screened in lanai w/ southern exposure. Low HOA's, close to everything Vero has to Offer! Amenities include: privacy entry gate, pool clubhouse & gym. Easy commute!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26007263 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 1650 Segovia Circle
  • Viewed: 103
  • Price: $550,000
  • Price sqft: $188
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2020
  • Bldg sqft: 2918
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  • Days On Market: 50
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage, Garage Door Opener, Paver Block
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Number Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Phone Available, Sewer Connected, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Security, Recreation Facility, Pool, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Picnic Area
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Common Areas, Maintenance Grounds, Security
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 267
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Negotiable
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Pull Down Stairs, Walk-In Closet(s), Other
  • Legal Description: SEGOVIA LAKES PD REPLAT PBI 29-23 LOT 58
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 33390500019000000058
  • Views: 103
  • Zoning Code: PD
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 5625 Hampton Park Circle, Vero Beach, FL 32966
$509,942.00 ($164.87 / sqft )

5625 Hampton Park Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Brand new finished home! 60 day closing ready guarantee! Inquire about below market rates and incentives! 4 bed, 3 bath home with 2,493 sq. ft. of luxurious living space flex room, and a 3 car garage.

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3093 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147007
  2. Provided by Meritage Homes Of Fl Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5629 Hampton Park Circle, Vero Beach, FL 32966
$495,291.00 ($157.59 / sqft )

5629 Hampton Park Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Available now! 60 day closing ready guarantee! Inquire about below market rates and incentives3 bed, 2.5 bath home with 2,181 sq. ft. of luxurious living space, flex room and a 3 car garage. Stylish N

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3143 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148063
  2. Provided by Meritage Homes Of Fl Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5621 Hampton Park Circle, Vero Beach, FL 32966
$534,293.00 ($148.79 / sqft )

5621 Hampton Park Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Brand new, energy efficient home! 60 day closing ready guarantee! Inquire about below market rates and incentives! 4 bed, 3 bath home with 2,791 sq. ft. of luxurious living space flex room and den, an

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3591 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151737
  2. Provided by Meritage Homes Of Fl Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5633 Hampton Park Circle, Vero Beach, FL 32966
$499,091.00 ($158.79 / sqft )

5633 Hampton Park Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Brand new, energy efficient home! This home features a spacious 3 car garage and oversized laundry room that is great for extra storage. The flex room can be used as a hobby room or bonus area. Enjoy

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3143 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154424
  2. Provided by Meritage Homes Of Fl Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6575 36th Lane, Vero Beach, FL 32966
$549,900.00 ($175.86 / sqft )

6575 36th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience privacy and modern living in this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home located within a desirable gated neighborhood of Oak Chase. The paver driveway sets the tone for the bright interior featuring eng

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3127 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159482
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of VB
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5605 Hampton Park Circle, Vero Beach, FL 32966
$541,168.00 ($150.70 / sqft )

5605 Hampton Park Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Brand NEW energy efficient home ready April 2026! Photos are of builder model home. This spacious floorplan includes a large great room that overlooks the integrated covered lanai. The dining room is

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3591 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006813
  2. Provided by Meritage Homes Of Fl Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin