Active
Property Photos
110 12th Street 1903
  1. Image 1 For 110 12th Street 1903
  2. Image 2 For 110 12th Street 1903
  3. Image 3 For 110 12th Street 1903
  4. Image 4 For 110 12th Street 1903
  5. Image 5 For 110 12th Street 1903
  6. Image 6 For 110 12th Street 1903
  7. Image 7 For 110 12th Street 1903
  8. Image 8 For 110 12th Street 1903
  9. Image 9 For 110 12th Street 1903
  10. Image 10 For 110 12th Street 1903
  11. Image 11 For 110 12th Street 1903
  12. Image 12 For 110 12th Street 1903
  13. Image 13 For 110 12th Street 1903
  14. Image 14 For 110 12th Street 1903
  15. Image 15 For 110 12th Street 1903
  16. Image 16 For 110 12th Street 1903
  17. Image 17 For 110 12th Street 1903
  18. Image 18 For 110 12th Street 1903
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,783

Address: 110 12th Street 1903, Miami, FL 33130

Description

Only $99 Deposit (with approved credit) *Fast and Easy Move In* Large Pets Ok* Brickell 1st is at the center of everything Miami, this is the kind of boutique high rise, life style you desire: hotel style amenities, featuring over sized one, two and three bedroom layouts, and direct access to amazing dining, shopping and cultural opportunities. Top it off with an incredible array of perks like a private clubhouse, fitness center, spa with hot tub and sun splashed pool deck, and you have all the ingredients for the luxe life. Fast and Easy Move In* Large Pets Ok*
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26016850 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 110 12th Street 1903
  • Viewed: 45
  • Price: $2,783
  • Price sqft: $3
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2011
  • Bldg sqft: 805
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 28
  • Middle School: Shenandoah
  • School Elementary: Southside Preparatory Academy
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Garage, Garage
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Bike Storage, Billiard Room, Clubhouse, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Hobby Room, Lobby, Maintained Community, Management, Manager On Site, Parking, Sauna, Security, Spa/Hot Tub, Trash Chute, Other
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Other
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Other
  • Legal Description: BRICKELL FIRST PB 165-15 T-22045 TRACT A & B LOT SIZE 38169 SQ FT M/L FAU 01 0209 000 1010
  • Model: 1-1BW
  • Parcel Number: 0141381180020
  • Unit Number: 1903
  • Views: 45
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 450 5th Street 401, Miami, FL 33130
$2,995.00 ($3.35 / sqft )

450 5th Street 401 Virtual Tour More Like This

Gallery Marti Park is an exciting new community defined by unparalleled connectivity to all of Miami. Come home to spacious, thoughtfully designed residences with incredible amenitiesall in a thrivin

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 894 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009251
  2. Provided by Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 450 5th Street 515, Miami, FL 33130
$3,120.00 ($2.99 / sqft )

450 5th Street 515 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1045 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009262
  2. Provided by Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 450 5th Street 608, Miami, FL 33130
$2,995.00 ($3.06 / sqft )

450 5th Street 608 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 979 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009264
  2. Provided by Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1100 Miami Avenue 2206, Miami, FL 33130
$2,575.00 ($4.86 / sqft )

1100 Miami Avenue 2206 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

NICE STUDIO, COME LIVE IN THIS BEAUTIFUL UNIT IN MILLECENTO CONDOMINIUM! TOP OF THE LINE AMENITIES. BIG BALCONY! 2 pools. Fantastic GYM, Great views of the city.

  1. Baths: 1
  2. Approx. 530 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013724
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company - Miramar
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 999 1st Avenue 1701, Miami, FL 33130
$3,100.00

999 1st Avenue 1701 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Spacious 1 Bed / 1 Bath unit in the heart of Brickell, featuring an unbeatable location and outstanding building amenities designed for modern city living. Spacious 1 Bed / 1 Bath unit in the heart of

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10544019
  2. Provided by Jimenez Group Real Estate Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 350 Miami Avenue 2708, Miami, FL 33130
$3,000.00 ($3.91 / sqft )

350 Miami Avenue 2708 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully fully furnished condo in the heart of Brickell, one bedroom, one bathroom and an open den area. Enjoy the breathtaking views of the Brickell skyline, City Center and the Miami river from i

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 768 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008233
  2. Provided by Vista Mar Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1010 2nd Avenue 1107, Miami, FL 33130
$2,800.00 ($3.88 / sqft )

1010 2nd Avenue 1107 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Great location. Gorgeous and bright unit offering tile floors, no carpets!! Built in closet, a large balcony, and more!! Open kitchen with high quality appliances such as the BOSCH line. Spectacular C

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 722 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011281
  2. Provided by TruNest Realty Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 102 6th Avenue 206, Miami, FL 33130
$2,675.00 ($3.01 / sqft )

102 6th Avenue 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom fully furnished condo offers a seamless blend of luxury and convenience in the heart of Miami. Positioned just north of the Brickell bridge, the residence is less than a 10

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 889 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021065
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 45 9th Street 3707, Miami, FL 33130
$3,300.00 ($5.32 / sqft )

45 9th Street 3707 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience elevated living at Brickell Heights! Enjoy world class amenities, including a rooftop pool with expansive views, a high performance fitness center, and on site spas. Designed for work and p

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 620 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026964
  2. Provided by Dynasty Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin