Active
Property Photos
350 Miami Avenue 2708
  1. Image 1 For 350 Miami Avenue 2708
  2. Image 2 For 350 Miami Avenue 2708
  3. Image 3 For 350 Miami Avenue 2708
  4. Image 4 For 350 Miami Avenue 2708
  5. Image 5 For 350 Miami Avenue 2708
  6. Image 6 For 350 Miami Avenue 2708
  7. Image 7 For 350 Miami Avenue 2708
  8. Image 8 For 350 Miami Avenue 2708
  9. Image 9 For 350 Miami Avenue 2708
  10. Image 10 For 350 Miami Avenue 2708
  11. Image 11 For 350 Miami Avenue 2708
  12. Image 12 For 350 Miami Avenue 2708
  13. Image 13 For 350 Miami Avenue 2708
  14. Image 14 For 350 Miami Avenue 2708
  15. Image 15 For 350 Miami Avenue 2708
  16. Image 16 For 350 Miami Avenue 2708
  17. Image 17 For 350 Miami Avenue 2708
  18. Image 18 For 350 Miami Avenue 2708
  19. Image 19 For 350 Miami Avenue 2708
  20. Image 20 For 350 Miami Avenue 2708
  21. Image 21 For 350 Miami Avenue 2708
  22. Image 22 For 350 Miami Avenue 2708
  23. Image 23 For 350 Miami Avenue 2708
  24. Image 24 For 350 Miami Avenue 2708
  25. Image 25 For 350 Miami Avenue 2708
  26. Image 26 For 350 Miami Avenue 2708
  27. Image 27 For 350 Miami Avenue 2708
  28. Image 28 For 350 Miami Avenue 2708
  29. Image 29 For 350 Miami Avenue 2708
  30. Image 30 For 350 Miami Avenue 2708
  31. Image 31 For 350 Miami Avenue 2708
  32. Image 32 For 350 Miami Avenue 2708
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $3,000

Address: 350 Miami Avenue 2708, Miami, FL 33130

Description

Beautifully fully furnished condo in the heart of Brickell, one bedroom, one bathroom and an open den area. Enjoy the breathtaking views of the Brickell skyline, City Center and the Miami river from its spacious balcony. Porcelain floors, walk in closet, full size washer and dryer, granite kitchen, S/S appliances, impact glass. Secure luxury building with 24 hour front desk and valet, assigned parking, 5 star amenities. Close to great shopping, restaurants, and the best of Brickell lifestyle. Nonsmokers only, no pets. Ready for moving in.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26008233 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 350 Miami Avenue 2708
  • Viewed: 64
  • Price: $3,000
  • Price sqft: $4
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2008
  • Bldg sqft: 768
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 48
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Attached, Attached Garage, Covered, Garage, Garage Door Opener, Valet
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Billiard Room, Fitness Center, Hobby Room, Sauna, Spa/Hot Tub, Other
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Pest Control
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Gas Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater, Water Softener
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Closet Cabinetry, Elevator, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: WIND CONDO UNIT 2708 UNDIV 0.0016685% INT IN COMMON ELEMENTS OFF REC 26228-3113
  • Parcel Number: 0141370612500
  • Unit Number: 2708
  • Views: 64
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Cable TV, Sewer, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 450 5th Street 401, Miami, FL 33130
$2,995.00 ($3.35 / sqft )

450 5th Street 401 Virtual Tour More Like This

Gallery Marti Park is an exciting new community defined by unparalleled connectivity to all of Miami. Come home to spacious, thoughtfully designed residences with incredible amenitiesall in a thrivin

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 894 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009251
  2. Provided by Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 450 5th Street 515, Miami, FL 33130
$3,120.00 ($2.99 / sqft )

450 5th Street 515 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1045 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009262
  2. Provided by Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 450 5th Street 608, Miami, FL 33130
$2,995.00 ($3.06 / sqft )

450 5th Street 608 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 979 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009264
  2. Provided by Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 999 1st Avenue 1701, Miami, FL 33130
$3,100.00

999 1st Avenue 1701 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Spacious 1 Bed / 1 Bath unit in the heart of Brickell, featuring an unbeatable location and outstanding building amenities designed for modern city living. Spacious 1 Bed / 1 Bath unit in the heart of

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10544019
  2. Provided by Jimenez Group Real Estate Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1010 2nd Avenue 1107, Miami, FL 33130
$2,800.00 ($3.88 / sqft )

1010 2nd Avenue 1107 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Great location. Gorgeous and bright unit offering tile floors, no carpets!! Built in closet, a large balcony, and more!! Open kitchen with high quality appliances such as the BOSCH line. Spectacular C

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 722 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011281
  2. Provided by TruNest Realty Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 110 12th Street 1903, Miami, FL 33130
$2,783.00 ($3.46 / sqft )

110 12th Street 1903 Virtual Tour More Like This

Only $99 Deposit (with approved credit) *Fast and Easy Move In* Large Pets Ok* Brickell 1st is at the center of everything Miami, this is the kind of boutique high rise, life style you desire: hotel s

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 805 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016850
  2. Provided by Relorent.com Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 110 12 Street 907, Miami, FL 33130
$3,513.00 ($3.23 / sqft )

110 12 Street 907 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1089 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016958
  2. Provided by Relorent.com Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 45 9th Street 3707, Miami, FL 33130
$3,300.00 ($5.32 / sqft )

45 9th Street 3707 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience elevated living at Brickell Heights! Enjoy world class amenities, including a rooftop pool with expansive views, a high performance fitness center, and on site spas. Designed for work and p

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 620 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026964
  2. Provided by Dynasty Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin