Active
Property Photos
1425 Riverside Circle
  1. Image 1 For 1425 Riverside Circle
  2. Image 2 For 1425 Riverside Circle
  3. Image 3 For 1425 Riverside Circle
  4. Image 4 For 1425 Riverside Circle
  5. Image 5 For 1425 Riverside Circle
  6. Image 6 For 1425 Riverside Circle
  7. Image 7 For 1425 Riverside Circle
  8. Image 8 For 1425 Riverside Circle
  9. Image 9 For 1425 Riverside Circle
  10. Image 10 For 1425 Riverside Circle
  11. Image 11 For 1425 Riverside Circle
  12. Image 12 For 1425 Riverside Circle
  13. Image 13 For 1425 Riverside Circle
  14. Image 14 For 1425 Riverside Circle
  15. Image 15 For 1425 Riverside Circle
  16. Image 16 For 1425 Riverside Circle
  17. Image 17 For 1425 Riverside Circle
  18. Image 18 For 1425 Riverside Circle
  19. Image 19 For 1425 Riverside Circle
  20. Image 20 For 1425 Riverside Circle
  21. Image 21 For 1425 Riverside Circle
  22. Image 22 For 1425 Riverside Circle
  23. Image 23 For 1425 Riverside Circle
  24. Image 24 For 1425 Riverside Circle
  25. Image 25 For 1425 Riverside Circle
  26. Image 26 For 1425 Riverside Circle
  27. Image 27 For 1425 Riverside Circle
  28. Image 28 For 1425 Riverside Circle
  29. Image 29 For 1425 Riverside Circle
  30. Image 30 For 1425 Riverside Circle
  31. Image 31 For 1425 Riverside Circle
  32. Image 32 For 1425 Riverside Circle
  33. Image 33 For 1425 Riverside Circle
  34. Image 34 For 1425 Riverside Circle
  35. Image 35 For 1425 Riverside Circle
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,500

Address: 1425 Riverside Circle, Wellington, FL 33414

Description

Recently remodeled, lake view, furnished, turnkey. Great school district.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26019598 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1425 Riverside Circle
  • Viewed: 28
  • Price: $2,500
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1977
  • Bldg sqft: 2368
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 21
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: None
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Water, Internet
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Closet Cabinetry, Kitchen Island, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: SOUTH SHORE NO 1 OF WELLINGTONLT 10 BLK 10
  • Parcel Number: 73414410010100100
  • Views: 28
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Grounds Care
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1174 The 12th Fairway  1174, Wellington, FL 33414
$3,000.00 ($1.69 / sqft )

1174 The 12th Fairway 1174 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1780 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11110275
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13675 Yarmouth Court, Wellington, FL 33414
$2,850.00 ($2.00 / sqft )

13675 Yarmouth Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath with garage. Totally renovated new kitchen and. New bathrooms. New appliances are on order.quartz and stainless steel. Soaring high ceilings in living room. Has 1 car garage

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1427 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155334
  2. Provided by Yes Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2100 Greenview Shores Boulevard 508, Wellington, FL 33414
$2,780.00 ($2.85 / sqft )

2100 Greenview Shores Boulevard 508 Virtual Tour More Like This

Lovely apartment with remodeled bathrooms. Corner of the property offering more yard and privacy, best location in Arrissa place! Very close to everything in wellington and down the street from the

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 975 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156572
  2. Provided by Balavaan Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14118 Wellington Trace, Wellington, FL 33414
$2,800.00 ($2.11 / sqft )

14118 Wellington Trace Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful house 3 Bedroom 2 bathroom, with new aluminum fence and renovated principal bathroom! No HOA completely painted and ready to move in

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1330 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009611
  2. Provided by Gold Crown Unlimited, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1437 White Pine Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
$2,400.00 ($1.91 / sqft )

1437 White Pine Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1256 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021377
  2. Provided by Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13454 Old Englishtown Road, Wellington, FL 33414
$2,300.00 ($2.15 / sqft )

13454 Old Englishtown Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1070 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023910
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 2405 Shoma Drive, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
$2,450.00 ($1.27 / sqft )

2405 Shoma Drive More Like This

Spacious 3 Story Town home in a gated community where you can walk to the community pool and clubhouse. This home features 2 Master Suites with over 1900 square feet of living area, one bedroom & a ba

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1932 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024092
  2. Provided by Rent Florida Realty INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13740 Yarmouth Drive A, Wellington, FL 33414
$2,300.00 ($1.89 / sqft )

13740 Yarmouth Drive A Virtual Tour More Like This

Close to parks and excellent schools. 3/2 plus 1 car garage each w/fenced patio.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1216 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024724
  2. Provided by Sainaam Realty & Investment
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1604 Shaker Circle, Wellington, FL 33414
$2,800.00 ($1.73 / sqft )

1604 Shaker Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

LOVELY 3 BEDROOMS 2 1/2 BATH TOWNHOUSE IN A QUIET RES NEIGHBORHOOD CLOSE TO WELLINGTON GREEN MALL. BEST DEAL IN TOWN. HURRY, WILL GO FAST

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1622 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026327
  2. Provided by Southdale Properties Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13814 Yarmouth Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
$2,500.00 ($0.35 / sqft )

13814 Yarmouth Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

No HOA, no RENTSPREE report, no CTLs, No pet restrictions. Enjoy the expansive grounds for your pets! Close to shopping and amenities and WEF. Food lovers will enjoy this expansive kitchen just off

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 7200 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11100247
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin