Active
Property Photos
10193 Military Trail 206
  1. Image 1 For 10193 Military Trail 206
  2. Image 2 For 10193 Military Trail 206
  3. Image 3 For 10193 Military Trail 206
  4. Image 4 For 10193 Military Trail 206
  5. Image 5 For 10193 Military Trail 206
  6. Image 6 For 10193 Military Trail 206
  7. Image 7 For 10193 Military Trail 206
  8. Image 8 For 10193 Military Trail 206
  9. Image 9 For 10193 Military Trail 206
  10. Image 10 For 10193 Military Trail 206
  11. Image 11 For 10193 Military Trail 206
  12. Image 12 For 10193 Military Trail 206
  13. Image 13 For 10193 Military Trail 206
  14. Image 14 For 10193 Military Trail 206
  15. Image 15 For 10193 Military Trail 206
  16. Image 16 For 10193 Military Trail 206
  17. Image 17 For 10193 Military Trail 206
  18. Image 18 For 10193 Military Trail 206
  19. Image 19 For 10193 Military Trail 206
  20. Image 20 For 10193 Military Trail 206
  21. Image 21 For 10193 Military Trail 206
  22. Image 22 For 10193 Military Trail 206
  23. Image 23 For 10193 Military Trail 206
  24. Image 24 For 10193 Military Trail 206
  25. Image 25 For 10193 Military Trail 206
  26. Image 26 For 10193 Military Trail 206
  27. Image 27 For 10193 Military Trail 206
  28. Image 28 For 10193 Military Trail 206
  29. Image 29 For 10193 Military Trail 206
  30. Image 30 For 10193 Military Trail 206
  31. Image 31 For 10193 Military Trail 206
  32. Image 32 For 10193 Military Trail 206
  33. Image 33 For 10193 Military Trail 206
  34. Image 34 For 10193 Military Trail 206
  35. Image 35 For 10193 Military Trail 206
  36. Image 36 For 10193 Military Trail 206
  37. Image 37 For 10193 Military Trail 206
  38. Image 38 For 10193 Military Trail 206
  39. Image 39 For 10193 Military Trail 206
  40. Image 40 For 10193 Military Trail 206
  41. Image 41 For 10193 Military Trail 206
  42. Image 42 For 10193 Military Trail 206
  43. Image 43 For 10193 Military Trail 206
  44. Image 44 For 10193 Military Trail 206
  45. Image 45 For 10193 Military Trail 206
  46. Image 46 For 10193 Military Trail 206
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,300

Address: 10193 Military Trail 206, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

Description

2BR/2BA Corner Condo with Water Views | Palm Beach Gardens Well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner condo located in Palm Garden Apartments in Palm Beach Gardens. Features a split bedroom floor plan, tiled flooring throughout, screened balcony with water views, and abundant natural light. Recent updates include brand new stainless steel appliances, refreshed paint, updated kitchen plumbing, and in unit washer and dryer. Primary suite includes walk in closet. Assigned parking plus guest parking available. Convenient location close to shopping, restaurants, grocery stores, major highways, Downtown at the Gardens, and area beaches. Pets subject to approval. HOA approval required.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26025450 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 10193 Military Trail 206
  • Viewed: 24
  • Price: $2,300
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1972
  • Bldg sqft: 1216
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 8
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Laundry
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Sewer, Water, Internet
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: PALM GARDEN APTS COND UNIT 206-S
  • Parcel Number: 52424212090012060
  • Unit Number: 206
  • Views: 24
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2730 Anzio Court 305, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,500.00

2730 Anzio Court 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available starting July 1st, 2026. Fully furnished with everything needed to move in. Including pots & pans, sheets & towels, coffee maker,cleaning supplies, move in today !!

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10539957
  2. Provided by Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2802 Sarento Place 202, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,350.00 ($2.00 / sqft )

2802 Sarento Place 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1176 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007108
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10821 Military Trail 4, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,100.00 ($1.87 / sqft )

10821 Military Trail 4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1126 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025601
  2. Provided by Paradise Real Estate Intl
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3019 Alcazar Place 107, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,750.00

3019 Alcazar Place 107 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Fully furnished waterfront 1st main floor corner unit. Spacious unit sleeps 4 with queen size bed in the bdrm and leather queen size sofa bed in the living room. Granite countertops/vinyl & tile floor

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10539346
  2. Provided by Fre Advisory Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2728 Anzio 105 Court 105, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,350.00 ($2.14 / sqft )

2728 Anzio 105 Court 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

This stylish and fully furnished ground floor unit is move in ready,tastefully decorated. Large flat screen TV, computer desk , 2 complete BRM sets, Granite bathroom with oversized tub, screened ba

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11084113
  2. Provided by Silverleaf Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3018 Alcazar Place 103, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,750.00 ($1.83 / sqft )

3018 Alcazar Place 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

BRAND NEW APPLIANCES completely renovated ! , WALKING SHOWER granite counter tops , brand new Beautiful wood floors , new appliances , immaculate, amazing amenities ! heated pool , cold plunge , j

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11115026
  2. Provided by Silverleaf Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10693 Military Trail 14, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,100.00 ($1.90 / sqft )

10693 Military Trail 14 Virtual Tour More Like This

Newly renovated 2025! 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. A+ rated schools. Comes with a new roof, a new water heater and a new AC, as well as hurricane impa

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1108 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001687
  2. Provided by MEETTHEBROKER.COM
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11031 Legacy Boulevard 202, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,700.00 ($2.06 / sqft )

11031 Legacy Boulevard 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Residences at Legacy Place Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath fully furnished condo. Spacious, light and bright floor plan with comfortable living areas and tasteful furnishings throughout. Enjoy resort st

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1309 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002686
  2. Provided by Gardens West Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11029 Legacy Boulevard 204, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,750.00 ($2.10 / sqft )

11029 Legacy Boulevard 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

NEWLY PAINTED with BEAUTIFUL LAKE VIEWS plus 1 CAR GARAGE and 2 ASSIGNED PARKING SPACES. 2nd floor, spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath, corner unit with picturesque water views including over the private cove

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1309 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004600
  2. Provided by Paradise Real Estate Intl
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 2917 Tuscany Court 302, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,500.00 ($2.18 / sqft )

2917 Tuscany Court 302 More Like This

Welcome to your slice of paradise in the sought after San Matera community! Stunning Cannes model...Living here means access to resort style amenities that'll make you feel like you're on permanent va

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1149 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006879
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin