Active
Property Photos
69 Manor Drive
  1. Image 1 For 69 Manor Drive
  2. Image 2 For 69 Manor Drive
  3. Image 3 For 69 Manor Drive
  4. Image 4 For 69 Manor Drive
  5. Image 5 For 69 Manor Drive
  6. Image 6 For 69 Manor Drive
  7. Image 7 For 69 Manor Drive
  8. Image 8 For 69 Manor Drive
  9. Image 9 For 69 Manor Drive
  10. Image 10 For 69 Manor Drive
  11. Image 11 For 69 Manor Drive
  12. Image 12 For 69 Manor Drive
  13. Image 13 For 69 Manor Drive
  14. Image 14 For 69 Manor Drive
  15. Image 15 For 69 Manor Drive
  16. Image 16 For 69 Manor Drive
  17. Image 17 For 69 Manor Drive
  18. Image 18 For 69 Manor Drive
  19. Image 19 For 69 Manor Drive
  20. Image 20 For 69 Manor Drive
  21. Image 21 For 69 Manor Drive
  22. Image 22 For 69 Manor Drive
  23. Image 23 For 69 Manor Drive
  24. Image 24 For 69 Manor Drive
  25. Image 25 For 69 Manor Drive
  26. Image 26 For 69 Manor Drive
  27. Image 27 For 69 Manor Drive
  28. Image 28 For 69 Manor Drive
  29. Image 29 For 69 Manor Drive
  30. Image 30 For 69 Manor Drive
  31. Image 31 For 69 Manor Drive
  32. Image 32 For 69 Manor Drive
  33. Image 33 For 69 Manor Drive
  34. Image 34 For 69 Manor Drive
  35. Image 35 For 69 Manor Drive
  36. Image 36 For 69 Manor Drive
  37. Image 37 For 69 Manor Drive
  38. Image 38 For 69 Manor Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $92,000

Address: 69 Manor Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34982

Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26025977 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 69 Manor Drive
  • Viewed: 2
  • Price: $92,000
  • Price sqft: $96
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1979
  • Bldg sqft: 960
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 6
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Flooring: Carpet, Laminate
  • Roof: Metal
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Carport, Carport, Concrete
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Tax Year: 2026
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Cooktop, Dryer, Electric Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Interior Features: Bar, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: Leased Land
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 3498200065
  • Zoning Code: MH
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 5680 Hemingway Court 15, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
$109,000.00 ($85.42 / sqft )

5680 Hemingway Court 15 Virtual Tour More Like This

No land lease .Sophisticated Coastal Living in Fort Pierce's Tropical Isles Introducing a beautifully refreshed 2 bed, 2 bath Cul de sac residence in the coveted 55+ gated community of Tropical Isles

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1276 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162214
  2. Provided by Zito Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 106 Sandhill Boulevard, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
$99,000.00 ($81.41 / sqft )

106 Sandhill Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home sits in the popular 55+ Sandhill Shores community. Practically turnkey and ready for you to move right in, the home features a lovely open kitchen with a generous isla

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1216 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168831
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5680 Boca Chica Court, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
$99,900.00 ($67.50 / sqft )

5680 Boca Chica Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Check out this fully updated 2 BED 2 BATH double wide home on a cul in Tropical Isles! 2024 ROOF, newer A/C and water heater! Eat in kitchen with NEW stainless steel appliances. Interior features new

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1480 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000921
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 88 Sandhill Boulevard, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
$95,000.00 ($76.12 / sqft )

88 Sandhill Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

2 bedroom 2 bathroom manufactured home for sale located in a quite 55 community called sandhill shores. Home is being sold furnished. Buyers has to be park approved lot rent is over $600.come see this

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1248 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001597
  2. Provided by Supreme Global Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 76 Sandhill Boulevard, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
$100,000.00 ($73.96 / sqft )

76 Sandhill Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Sandhill Shores in Fort Pierce! This 2020 double wide manufactured home on leased land offers modern comfort with an inviting open floorplan centered around a spacious great roomthe true he

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1352 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013351
  2. Provided by Anchor Southeast Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5683 Hemingway Court, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
$85,000.00 ($74.30 / sqft )

5683 Hemingway Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to easy Florida living in the highly sought after Tropical Isles 55+ community. This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and lifestyle.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1144 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018099
  2. Provided by A&A International Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 366 Whippoorwill Circle, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
$109,900.00 ($81.29 / sqft )

366 Whippoorwill Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy the benefits of newer construction without the wait. This 2022 home has been lightly occupied and meticulously maintained. If you are looking for a practically brand new home that is affordable

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1352 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019079
  2. Provided by Sun Realty & Auction Service
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 522 Hemingway Terrace, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
$104,900.00 ($87.42 / sqft )

522 Hemingway Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

Adorable, open and bright, 2/2 Doll House giant carport, large storage shed and lovely, screened in front porch. This home has had extensive upgrading; the seller has replaced the entire interior floo

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157506
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin