Active
Property Photos
172 Redbud Rd
  1. Image 1 of 43 For 172 Redbud Rd
  2. Image 2 of 43 For 172 Redbud Rd
  3. Image 3 of 43 For 172 Redbud Rd
  4. Image 4 of 43 For 172 Redbud Rd
  5. Image 5 of 43 For 172 Redbud Rd
  6. Image 6 of 43 For 172 Redbud Rd
  7. Image 7 of 43 For 172 Redbud Rd
  8. Image 8 of 43 For 172 Redbud Rd
  9. Image 9 of 43 For 172 Redbud Rd
  10. Image 10 of 43 For 172 Redbud Rd
  11. Image 11 of 43 For 172 Redbud Rd
  12. Image 12 of 43 For 172 Redbud Rd
  13. Image 13 of 43 For 172 Redbud Rd
  14. Image 14 of 43 For 172 Redbud Rd
  15. Image 15 of 43 For 172 Redbud Rd
  16. Image 16 of 43 For 172 Redbud Rd
  17. Image 17 of 43 For 172 Redbud Rd
  18. Image 18 of 43 For 172 Redbud Rd
  19. Image 19 of 43 For 172 Redbud Rd
  20. Image 20 of 43 For 172 Redbud Rd
  21. Image 21 of 43 For 172 Redbud Rd
  22. Image 22 of 43 For 172 Redbud Rd
  23. Image 23 of 43 For 172 Redbud Rd
  24. Image 24 of 43 For 172 Redbud Rd
  25. Image 25 of 43 For 172 Redbud Rd
  26. Image 26 of 43 For 172 Redbud Rd
  27. Image 27 of 43 For 172 Redbud Rd
  28. Image 28 of 43 For 172 Redbud Rd
  29. Image 29 of 43 For 172 Redbud Rd
  30. Image 30 of 43 For 172 Redbud Rd
  31. Image 31 of 43 For 172 Redbud Rd
  32. Image 32 of 43 For 172 Redbud Rd
  33. Image 33 of 43 For 172 Redbud Rd
  34. Image 34 of 43 For 172 Redbud Rd
  35. Image 35 of 43 For 172 Redbud Rd
  36. Image 36 of 43 For 172 Redbud Rd
  37. Image 37 of 43 For 172 Redbud Rd
  38. Image 38 of 43 For 172 Redbud Rd
  39. Image 39 of 43 For 172 Redbud Rd
  40. Image 40 of 43 For 172 Redbud Rd
  41. Image 41 of 43 For 172 Redbud Rd
  42. Image 42 of 43 For 172 Redbud Rd
  43. Image 43 of 43 For 172 Redbud Rd
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $239,990

Address: 172 Redbud Rd, Palm Coast, FL 32137

Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: 261130 ( RESIDENTIAL )
  • Street Address: 172 Redbud Rd
  • Viewed: 4
  • Price: $239,990
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: Not Available
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 64
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Bedrooms / Bathrooms
  • Master Bath: Shower Only
Building and Construction
  • Area: 25 - Flagler County
  • Construction: Frame, Fiberglass Siding
  • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
  • New Construction Yes / No: No
  • Roof: Shingle
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Facilities: 1 Car Garage, Attached, Guest Space
Eco-Communities
  • Water: City
Utilities
  • Air Conditioning: Central
  • Heat: Central
  • Internet Yes / No: Yes
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 82
  • Days On Market: 60
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Association Yes / No: Yes
  • Entry Level: Ground Level
  • Legal Description: CITY OF PC & PC PARK CDD WITH MOSQUITO CONTROL (District 60)
  • Parcel Id: 34-10-30-5860-00000-2170
  • Personal Property: Ceiling Fans, Dishwasher, Dryer, Garage Door, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Salerent: For Sale
  • Sign Yes / No: No
  • Style: Townhouse
  • Zoning: PUD
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 58 Club House Drive 104, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$219,900.00 ($195.12 / sqft )

58 Club House Drive 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

Luxury Waterfront Townhome | Direct Saltwater Canal Views | Move In Ready Welcome to an exceptional opportunity to own a rare waterfront townhome offering direct saltwater canal views from both level

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1127 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317680
  2. Provided by APEX REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Natalia Gromov
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 24 Kings Colony Court, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$224,000.00 ($193.27 / sqft )

24 Kings Colony Court More Like This

Enjoy effortless lakefront living in this highly desirable end unit townhome offering stunning water views and the convenience of all one level living. With no stairs to navigate and added privacy fro

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1159 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316496
  2. Provided by REALTY EXECUTIVES OCEANSIDE
  3. Contact Teresa Brown
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 172 Redbud Road, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$239,990.00 ($166.31 / sqft )

172 Redbud Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Built in 2023 and lightly lived in, this well maintained townhome in The Trails offers a clean, modern living space with thoughtful upgrades throughout. The 2 bedroom 2.5 bath layout features tile flo

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1443 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316810
  2. Provided by DJ & LINDSEY REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Alexia Cipollone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 288 Redbud Road, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$244,900.00 ($135.91 / sqft )

288 Redbud Road More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Built in 2024 and lightly lived in, very well maintained townhome in The Trails offers a modern living space. Located in the gated community with amenit

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1802 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318254
  2. Provided by REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
  3. Contact Csilla Lendvai
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 59 Redbud Road, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$249,990.00 ($138.73 / sqft )

59 Redbud Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Built in 2023, this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome is located in the gated community of The Trails at Belle Terre. Thoughtfully upgraded throughout, the home features a stylish marble backspla

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1802 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318350
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Ricardo Franceschi Pinero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 25 Riverview Bend N 122, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$250,000.00 ($171.12 / sqft )

25 Riverview Bend N 122 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained end unit condo in the gated Tidelands community, offering added privacy, abundant natural light, and peaceful pond views. This well designed layout features a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1461 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC311832
  2. Provided by IHEART REALTY INC.
  3. Contact Tiffani Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 60 Riverview Bend S 615, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$259,000.00 ($158.31 / sqft )

60 Riverview Bend S 615 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy peaceful lakefront living in the gated Tidelands community, with scenic walking paths just a short stroll away leading to the Intracoastal Waterway, where you can watch boats pass by and spot do

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1636 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315433
  2. Provided by REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
  3. Contact Anna DiCrescenzo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 441 Redbud Road, Palm Coast, FL 32137
$265,000.00

441 Redbud Road More Like This

Welcome to 441 Redbud Rd, a beautifully built 2024 townhome located in a private gated community in Palm Coast, offering the perfect blend of modern design, comfort, and security. Step inside to a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: 1225869
  2. Provided by Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin