Active
Property Photos
116 Pepperdine Drive
  1. Image 1 of 33 For 116 Pepperdine Drive
  2. Image 2 of 33 For 116 Pepperdine Drive
  3. Image 3 of 33 For 116 Pepperdine Drive
  4. Image 4 of 33 For 116 Pepperdine Drive
  5. Image 5 of 33 For 116 Pepperdine Drive
  6. Image 6 of 33 For 116 Pepperdine Drive
  7. Image 7 of 33 For 116 Pepperdine Drive
  8. Image 8 of 33 For 116 Pepperdine Drive
  9. Image 9 of 33 For 116 Pepperdine Drive
  10. Image 10 of 33 For 116 Pepperdine Drive
  11. Image 11 of 33 For 116 Pepperdine Drive
  12. Image 12 of 33 For 116 Pepperdine Drive
  13. Image 13 of 33 For 116 Pepperdine Drive
  14. Image 14 of 33 For 116 Pepperdine Drive
  15. Image 15 of 33 For 116 Pepperdine Drive
  16. Image 16 of 33 For 116 Pepperdine Drive
  17. Image 17 of 33 For 116 Pepperdine Drive
  18. Image 18 of 33 For 116 Pepperdine Drive
  19. Image 19 of 33 For 116 Pepperdine Drive
  20. Image 20 of 33 For 116 Pepperdine Drive
  21. Image 21 of 33 For 116 Pepperdine Drive
  22. Image 22 of 33 For 116 Pepperdine Drive
  23. Image 23 of 33 For 116 Pepperdine Drive
  24. Image 24 of 33 For 116 Pepperdine Drive
  25. Image 25 of 33 For 116 Pepperdine Drive
  26. Image 26 of 33 For 116 Pepperdine Drive
  27. Image 27 of 33 For 116 Pepperdine Drive
  28. Image 28 of 33 For 116 Pepperdine Drive
  29. Image 29 of 33 For 116 Pepperdine Drive
  30. Image 30 of 33 For 116 Pepperdine Drive
  31. Image 31 of 33 For 116 Pepperdine Drive
  32. Image 32 of 33 For 116 Pepperdine Drive
  33. Image 33 of 33 For 116 Pepperdine Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,800

Address: 116 Pepperdine Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164

Description

Brand new home in Belle Terre, 3 bedrooms, 2 bath, 2 car garage. Kitchen features stainless appliances and granite counters and an island with seating space. master bath has a walk in closet, dual vanities and a shower only. Storage closet in laundry room. Blinds included. Tile throughout. No Carpet! close to schools, shopping and all Palm Coast amenities.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: FC311989 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 116 Pepperdine Drive
  • Viewed: 164
  • Price: $1,800
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 1946
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 271
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Builder Name: Aspire at Palm Coast
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Lighting, Sliding Doors
  • Flooring: Tile
  • Living Area: 1363.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Drainage Canal, Landscaped, Paved
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Driveway, Garage Door Opener, Off Street, Tandem
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric, Heat Pump
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Exhaust Fan, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Split Bedroom, Stone Counters, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32164 - Palm Coast
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 07-11-31-7025-00290-0030
  • View: Trees/Woods
  • Views: 164
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Management
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 44 Pinetree Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$2,000.00 ($0.65 / sqft )

44 Pinetree Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This is a large home close to hospital, shopping, and school. Nice screened covered patio. A must see. Background check fee.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3096 sqft
  4. Approx. 24.00 acres
  1. MLSID: FC311768
  2. Provided by TAVOLACCI REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Joseph Concannon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 30 Pony Lane A, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$1,650.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

30 Pony Lane A Virtual Tour More Like This

Great 1/2 duplex for rent. Built in 2024. Newer appliances and has a 1 car attached garage.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1526 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC313985
  2. Provided by REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
  3. Contact Rosemarie Tallaksen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 23 Richmond Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$1,800.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

23 Richmond Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in a peaceful neighborhood close to schools, restaurants, shopping and more! This home features high ceilings, spacious bedrooms, and a HUGE backyard to enjoy the

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1813 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315686
  2. Provided by CHARLES UMPENHOUR INC
  3. Contact Savannah Umpenhour
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 137 Wellwood Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$2,000.00 ($1.03 / sqft )

137 Wellwood Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

This spacious 3bed 2bath home features laminate flooring, beautiful fixtures, and an open living area filled with natural light. Enjoy a fully fenced yard, perfect for outdoor activities. Modern kitch

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1939 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318003
  2. Provided by TAG VENTURES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Kathy Austrino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 24 Radcliffe Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$1,900.00 ($0.97 / sqft )

24 Radcliffe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Charming 3 bedroom 2 bath home located in heart of Palm Coast. No carpet, close to shopping and restaurants, short drive to beach. Available for move in May 15.2026. $50 background credit check fee

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1962 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318026
  2. Provided by LIVIN PARADISE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ana DeAlmeida
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 44 Regency Drive A, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$1,695.00 ($0.71 / sqft )

44 Regency Drive A Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Brand new and ready for you! This 3/2 home with a 1 car garage features granite countertops, a stunning double tray ceiling, and no rear neighbors for added privacy. Clean, modern, and move in readydo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2374 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318061
  2. Provided by LIVIN PARADISE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact M. Gina DosSantos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 34 Wood Amber Lane B, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$1,750.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

34 Wood Amber Lane B Virtual Tour More Like This

AVAILABLE NOW! Clean modern 3 bedroom 2 bath with rear porch and private back yard. Pets and long term lease are welcome. Tenant responsible for all utilities and lawn care. Conveniently located to sc

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1221 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318114
  2. Provided by REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
  3. Contact Amy Wear
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 62 Slumber Meadow Trail A, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$1,800.00 ($0.88 / sqft )

62 Slumber Meadow Trail A Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Duplex with 2 car garage! Private Driveway! 1452 sq. ft. Lawn care included, GAS range,3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, Tiled througout, Hard surface counter tops, blinds, Coverd screen porch with view of woo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2041 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318182
  2. Provided by SUNBURST REALTY GROUP, INC
  3. Contact Melodye Irey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$2,100.00 ($1.22 / sqft )

Address Not Provided More Like This

Discover this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring a fully fenced in yard, perfect for privacy and outdoor enjoyment. The modern kitchen boasts granite countertops and stainless steel appliances

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1720 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318194
  2. Provided by EAZ REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Mindy Melendez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 192 Pine Grove Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$2,100.00 ($0.83 / sqft )

192 Pine Grove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Deposit free living (for qualified renters through Obligo)! FULLY FURNISHED! Beautiful, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. 6 month to 1 yr lease. LAWN CARE INCLUDED. Over 1900 sq ft. Large living room. Formal d

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2526 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC294140
  2. Provided by VIRTUAL HOMES REALTY
  3. Contact Kseniya Edwards
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin