Active
Property Photos
3 Sea Beacon Place
  1. Image 1 of 29 For 3 Sea Beacon Place
  2. Image 2 of 29 For 3 Sea Beacon Place
  3. Image 3 of 29 For 3 Sea Beacon Place
  4. Image 4 of 29 For 3 Sea Beacon Place
  5. Image 5 of 29 For 3 Sea Beacon Place
  6. Image 6 of 29 For 3 Sea Beacon Place
  7. Image 7 of 29 For 3 Sea Beacon Place
  8. Image 8 of 29 For 3 Sea Beacon Place
  9. Image 9 of 29 For 3 Sea Beacon Place
  10. Image 10 of 29 For 3 Sea Beacon Place
  11. Image 11 of 29 For 3 Sea Beacon Place
  12. Image 12 of 29 For 3 Sea Beacon Place
  13. Image 13 of 29 For 3 Sea Beacon Place
  14. Image 14 of 29 For 3 Sea Beacon Place
  15. Image 15 of 29 For 3 Sea Beacon Place
  16. Image 16 of 29 For 3 Sea Beacon Place
  17. Image 17 of 29 For 3 Sea Beacon Place
  18. Image 18 of 29 For 3 Sea Beacon Place
  19. Image 19 of 29 For 3 Sea Beacon Place
  20. Image 20 of 29 For 3 Sea Beacon Place
  21. Image 21 of 29 For 3 Sea Beacon Place
  22. Image 22 of 29 For 3 Sea Beacon Place
  23. Image 23 of 29 For 3 Sea Beacon Place
  24. Image 24 of 29 For 3 Sea Beacon Place
  25. Image 25 of 29 For 3 Sea Beacon Place
  26. Image 26 of 29 For 3 Sea Beacon Place
  27. Image 27 of 29 For 3 Sea Beacon Place
  28. Image 28 of 29 For 3 Sea Beacon Place
  29. Image 29 of 29 For 3 Sea Beacon Place
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,800

Address: 3 Sea Beacon Place, PALM COAST, FL 32164

Description

Two story renovated home with 5 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, 2 car garage 2,900 sq. feet living total located in a quiet area on a cul de sac street in Seminole Woods. Some features include open floor, large kitchen, large loft on second floor. There is tons of storage and closet space. Spacious kitchen with 2 pantries and 2 sinks! Minutes to the New Town Center, beach, shopping, hospital, I 95, and Hwy US 1.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: FC317975 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 3 Sea Beacon Place
  • Viewed: 60
  • Price: $2,800
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2005
  • Bldg sqft: 3524
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 21
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Fencing: Fenced
  • Living Area: 2900.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric, Heat Pump
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 32164 - Palm Coast
  • Occupant Type: Tenant
  • Parcel Number: 07-11-31-7059-01010-0090
  • Possession: Rental Agreement
  • Views: 60
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 127 Ullian Trail B, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$2,675.00 ($1.03 / sqft )

127 Ullian Trail B More Like This

Discover if it is luxury in this beautiful crafted new construction never lived in Palm Coast home. With over 2600 total square feet including 1743 ft. of refined living space, this residence office t

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2604 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316252
  2. Provided by TAVOLACCI REALTY
  3. Contact Joseph Tavolacci, JR
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16 Egan Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$2,600.00 ($0.83 / sqft )

16 Egan Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spacious New Home for Rent in Cypress Knoll Prime Palm Coast Location Enjoy comfort, space, and an active Florida lifestyle in this beautifully upgr

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3148 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317904
  2. Provided by TRADEMARK REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Katherine Thomas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11 White Oak Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$2,700.00 ($1.14 / sqft )

11 White Oak Lane More Like This

Welcome to 11 White Oak Ln, Palm Coast, FLan inviting, well maintained pool home in a quiet, established neighborhood. Enjoy low maintenance Florida living with a private screened pool, perfect for re

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2362 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318229
  2. Provided by SERENITY REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Edward Lang
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 19 Woodglen Place, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$2,700.00 ($0.76 / sqft )

19 Woodglen Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom two story pool home located on a quiet cul de sac in desirable Palm Coast with no HOA! This spacious home offers over 2,700 sq ft of living space, a screened in private

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3554 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948981
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SIGNATURE
  3. Contact Neeza Gomez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3 Ehrly Place, Palm Coast, FL 32164
$2,650.00 ($0.76 / sqft )

3 Ehrly Place More Like This

Spread out in this large 4 bedroom, 3 bath 2565 sq. ft. POOL with formal living and dining rooms in addition to study and family room with built in entertainment center! Surrounded by lush landscaping

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3486 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318438
  2. Provided by 100% REAL ESTATE & PROP. MGMT
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3 Ehrly Place, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$2,650.00 ($0.76 / sqft )

3 Ehrly Place More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3486 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318438
  2. Provided by 100% REAL ESTATE & PROP. MGMT
  3. Contact John Dysart
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 43 Utica Path, Palm Coast, FL 32164
$2,750.00 ($1.21 / sqft )

43 Utica Path Virtual Tour More Like This

This is the perfect opportunity for the traveling or temporary profession. This home is available for lease for seven months to 12 months. Call for details. The best of Florida living is now availabl

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2282 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318534
  2. Provided by FIRST COAST REALTY INC.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin