Active
Property Photos
8969 Indigo Trail Loop
  1. Image 1 of 41 For 8969 Indigo Trail Loop
  2. Image 2 of 41 For 8969 Indigo Trail Loop
  3. Image 3 of 41 For 8969 Indigo Trail Loop
  4. Image 4 of 41 For 8969 Indigo Trail Loop
  5. Image 5 of 41 For 8969 Indigo Trail Loop
  6. Image 6 of 41 For 8969 Indigo Trail Loop
  7. Image 7 of 41 For 8969 Indigo Trail Loop
  8. Image 8 of 41 For 8969 Indigo Trail Loop
  9. Image 9 of 41 For 8969 Indigo Trail Loop
  10. Image 10 of 41 For 8969 Indigo Trail Loop
  11. Image 11 of 41 For 8969 Indigo Trail Loop
  12. Image 12 of 41 For 8969 Indigo Trail Loop
  13. Image 13 of 41 For 8969 Indigo Trail Loop
  14. Image 14 of 41 For 8969 Indigo Trail Loop
  15. Image 15 of 41 For 8969 Indigo Trail Loop
  16. Image 16 of 41 For 8969 Indigo Trail Loop
  17. Image 17 of 41 For 8969 Indigo Trail Loop
  18. Image 18 of 41 For 8969 Indigo Trail Loop
  19. Image 19 of 41 For 8969 Indigo Trail Loop
  20. Image 20 of 41 For 8969 Indigo Trail Loop
  21. Image 21 of 41 For 8969 Indigo Trail Loop
  22. Image 22 of 41 For 8969 Indigo Trail Loop
  23. Image 23 of 41 For 8969 Indigo Trail Loop
  24. Image 24 of 41 For 8969 Indigo Trail Loop
  25. Image 25 of 41 For 8969 Indigo Trail Loop
  26. Image 26 of 41 For 8969 Indigo Trail Loop
  27. Image 27 of 41 For 8969 Indigo Trail Loop
  28. Image 28 of 41 For 8969 Indigo Trail Loop
  29. Image 29 of 41 For 8969 Indigo Trail Loop
  30. Image 30 of 41 For 8969 Indigo Trail Loop
  31. Image 31 of 41 For 8969 Indigo Trail Loop
  32. Image 32 of 41 For 8969 Indigo Trail Loop
  33. Image 33 of 41 For 8969 Indigo Trail Loop
  34. Image 34 of 41 For 8969 Indigo Trail Loop
  35. Image 35 of 41 For 8969 Indigo Trail Loop
  36. Image 36 of 41 For 8969 Indigo Trail Loop
  37. Image 37 of 41 For 8969 Indigo Trail Loop
  38. Image 38 of 41 For 8969 Indigo Trail Loop
  39. Image 39 of 41 For 8969 Indigo Trail Loop
  40. Image 40 of 41 For 8969 Indigo Trail Loop
  41. Image 41 of 41 For 8969 Indigo Trail Loop
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,200

Address: 8969 Indigo Trail Loop, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578

Description

Welcome to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in a gated community in the heart of Riverview. Built in 2018, this well maintained home offers approximately 1,670+ sq ft of living space with an open and functional floor plan. The kitchen features ample cabinetry and counter space and opens to the dining and living areasperfect for everyday living and entertaining. All bedrooms are located upstairs, including a spacious primary suite with an ensuite bathroom and generous closet space. Enjoy the convenience of a one car garage, interior laundry, and a private outdoor space. Centrally located with easy access to US 301, I 75, shopping, dining, and local schools. A great opportunity to enjoy comfortable living in a convenient Riverview location.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: TB8484182 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 8969 Indigo Trail Loop
  • Viewed: 158
  • Price: $2,200
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2018
  • Bldg sqft: 2168
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 67
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Private Entrance
  • Flooring: Carpet, Tile, Vinyl
  • Living Area: 1707.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Size Limit
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Freezer, Microwave, Washer
  • Association Name: Wise Property Management
  • Association Phone: 813-574-7835
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), High Ceilings, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Solid Surface Counters, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 33578 - Riverview
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: U-18-30-20-A7L-000000-00085.0
  • View: Water
  • Views: 158
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 6950 Towering Spruce Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$2,150.00 ($1.70 / sqft )

6950 Towering Spruce Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully Updated 2 Bedroom Townhome for Sale in North Riverview Welcome to this beautiful North Riverview townhome, offering 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with thoughtful upgrades throughout. This w

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1268 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM717098
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Garrett Huffman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7102 Summer Holly, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$2,100.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

7102 Summer Holly Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in Riverview, clean and move in ready!. This open floor plan townhome has a huge kitchen, stainless steel appliances, owner's suite wit

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1884 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499828
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Maria Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8683 Holly Grove Court Calistoga, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$2,299.00 ($1.55 / sqft )

8683 Holly Grove Court Calistoga Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Currently offering up to 2 months free on select units! Prices, availability, and promotions are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market is not specific to this current plan

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1485 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6298675
  2. Provided by THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  3. Contact AJ Rebhan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8683 Holly Grove Court Oakville, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$2,600.00 ($1.66 / sqft )

8683 Holly Grove Court Oakville Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1566 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6298694
  2. Provided by THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  3. Contact AJ Rebhan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12820 Belvedere Song Way, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$2,000.00 ($1.06 / sqft )

12820 Belvedere Song Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this comfortable 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome located in the heart of Riverview. The home offers a bright, open floor plan with a spacious living and dining area that flows into a funct

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1878 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8422051
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Nataliya Fillers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6752 Eagle Feather Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$2,100.00 ($0.92 / sqft )

6752 Eagle Feather Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

MOVE IN READY! Now Vacant. Stunning LARGE 3 bedroom and 2 1/2 Bath Townhome! Volume ceilings with lots of space with open plan. Nice 2 car garage in a beautiful, well kept community! Private Master Su

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2291 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8435423
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact Darlene Gore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9529 Newdale Way 102, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$2,100.00 ($1.69 / sqft )

9529 Newdale Way 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

Section 8 ready and approved! This move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom first floor condo located in the gated community of the Villages of Bloomingdale offers comfort, convenience, and modern updates.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1241 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8448291
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Bill Hague
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6339 Osprey Lake Circle, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$2,000.00 ($1.34 / sqft )

6339 Osprey Lake Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Location, location, location!!! This very spacious 3 bedroom/3 full bath well maintained townhome is without carpet all throughout. The open floor plan welcomes you with an huge living/dining area ope

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1488 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467934
  2. Provided by TAMPA4U.COM REALTY,LLC
  3. Contact Irene Sandiego
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7012 Holly Heath Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$2,000.00 ($1.31 / sqft )

7012 Holly Heath Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This stunning Townhome is available NOW Its located in the Pine Ridge community in Oak Creek with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, 1 car attached garage, with 1,400 sq ft of living space. This open floor plan

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1521 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479167
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact James Hurley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5507 Legacy Crescent Place 202, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$1,990.00 ($1.63 / sqft )

5507 Legacy Crescent Place 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Move In Ready Condo in Gated Community Riverview, FL Welcome to 5507 Legacy Crescent Pl, Riverview, FL 33578! This comfortable and well maintained condo is located in a gated community with an unb

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1220 sqft
  4. Approx. 1,220.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8479933
  2. Provided by MEGA PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Carmen Mejia Ropain
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin