Active
Property Photos
Address Not Provided
  1. Image 1 of 34 For Address Not Provided
  2. Image 2 of 34 For Address Not Provided
  3. Image 3 of 34 For Address Not Provided
  4. Image 4 of 34 For Address Not Provided
  5. Image 5 of 34 For Address Not Provided
  6. Image 6 of 34 For Address Not Provided
  7. Image 7 of 34 For Address Not Provided
  8. Image 8 of 34 For Address Not Provided
  9. Image 9 of 34 For Address Not Provided
  10. Image 10 of 34 For Address Not Provided
  11. Image 11 of 34 For Address Not Provided
  12. Image 12 of 34 For Address Not Provided
  13. Image 13 of 34 For Address Not Provided
  14. Image 14 of 34 For Address Not Provided
  15. Image 15 of 34 For Address Not Provided
  16. Image 16 of 34 For Address Not Provided
  17. Image 17 of 34 For Address Not Provided
  18. Image 18 of 34 For Address Not Provided
  19. Image 19 of 34 For Address Not Provided
  20. Image 20 of 34 For Address Not Provided
  21. Image 21 of 34 For Address Not Provided
  22. Image 22 of 34 For Address Not Provided
  23. Image 23 of 34 For Address Not Provided
  24. Image 24 of 34 For Address Not Provided
  25. Image 25 of 34 For Address Not Provided
  26. Image 26 of 34 For Address Not Provided
  27. Image 27 of 34 For Address Not Provided
  28. Image 28 of 34 For Address Not Provided
  29. Image 29 of 34 For Address Not Provided
  30. Image 30 of 34 For Address Not Provided
  31. Image 31 of 34 For Address Not Provided
  32. Image 32 of 34 For Address Not Provided
  33. Image 33 of 34 For Address Not Provided
  34. Image 34 of 34 For Address Not Provided
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $309,500

Address: Address Not Provided

Description

This stunning home can be your private oasis. House is on a 1/4 lot with 3 bedrooms 2 full baths. Great value house was built in 2025 with a few upgrades. Open floor plan makes this house very desirable. Nestled in a new development with home price going up. This house is perfect for a family looking to move right in with nothing to do. All new appliances.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: TB8499099 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: Address Not Provided
  • Viewed: 110
  • Price: $309,500
  • Price sqft: $208
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Bldg sqft: 1491
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 26
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Private Entrance, Private Mailbox, Private Yard
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile
  • Living Area: 1208.00
  • Roof: Shingle
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
School Information
  • High School: Lehigh Acres High School
  • Middle School: Lehigh Acres Middle School
  • School Elementary: Mirror Lakes Elementary
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Driveway, Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Well
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Heat Pump
  • Sewer: Septic Tank
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Washer
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: LEHIGH ACRES UNIT 11 BLK 71 PB 15 PG 202 LOT 2
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 33974 - Lehigh Acres
  • Occupant Type: Owner
  • Parcel Number: 02-45-27-L4-11071.0020
  • View: Garden
  • Views: 110
  • Zoning Code: RS-1
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1034 Alcalde St Street E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
$339,500.00 ($157.98 / sqft )

1034 Alcalde St Street E Virtual Tour More Like This

Brand new modern home filled with natural light, featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and high end finishes throughout. Enjoy airy, sunlit spaces with sleek flooring, custom closets, and an open concept k

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2149 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021349
  2. Provided by First World Realty Group,LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 947 Chadwick Avenue, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
$349,900.00 ($141.37 / sqft )

947 Chadwick Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction, to be built! Live in one side. Rent the other. And get up to $11,000 in closing costs assistance. The S

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2475 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024226
  2. Provided by Empire Network Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 409 Western Avenue S, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
$359,000.00 ($177.64 / sqft )

409 Western Avenue S Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

SPECTACULAR OPPORITUNITY!!! Welcome to Lehigh Acres, a beautiful and rapidly growing community in sunny Florida! Today, we're excited to present an incredible opportunity for you to own a stunning pre

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2021 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC534498
  2. Provided by ARIUM REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Jorgelina Bembhy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1122 Edelweiss Street E, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
$364,900.00 ($166.77 / sqft )

1122 Edelweiss Street E Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. NEW CONSTRUCTION RENTAL!!! PRIME LOCATION!! approximately 10 minutes' drive to the main shopping centers, restaurants and reta

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2188 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7524162
  2. Provided by MATO REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Becky Mato
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1124 Edelweiss Street E, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
$364,900.00 ($166.77 / sqft )

1124 Edelweiss Street E Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

NEW CONSTRUCTION RENTAL!!! PRIME LOCATION!! only 2 minutes from 82 and approximately 10 minutes' drive to the main shopping centers, restaurants and retail areas, making errands quick and easy. This h

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2188 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7524554
  2. Provided by MATO REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Becky Mato
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 241 Novia Ave S, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
$325,000.00 ($135.42 / sqft )

241 Novia Ave S New Construction More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Completion May 2026. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Spacious 4Bedroom 3Bathroom h

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2400 sqft
  1. MLSID: 226013761
  2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
  3. Contact Aileen Betances
  4. (239) 732-7837
  5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 219 Ogden Ave S, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
$329,000.00 ($144.62 / sqft )

219 Ogden Ave S New Construction More Like This

This beautiful 4beds/3baths single family home is located in a peaceful neighborhood in Lehigh Acres. Offering the perfect blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience. It does not have an HOA.

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2275 sqft
  1. MLSID: 226016676
  2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
  3. Contact Eliana Borda
  4. 239-776-5194
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1034 Alcalde St, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
$339,500.00 ($157.98 / sqft )

1034 Alcalde St Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Brand new modern home filled with natural light, featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and high end finishes throughout. Enjoy airy, sunlit spaces with sleek

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2149 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6357179
  2. Provided by FIRST WORLD REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Leonardo Ortega
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 114 Preston Street, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
$340,000.00 ($181.43 / sqft )

114 Preston Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Experience modern living at its finest in this brand new home featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms. The open concept kitchen shines with premium finishes and a stylish design, perfect fo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1874 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392899
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Melissa Rincon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 947 Chadwick Avenue, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
$349,900.00 ($141.37 / sqft )

947 Chadwick Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2475 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404734
  2. Provided by EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  3. Contact Annie Resto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin