Active
Property Photos
3587 Bellmeade Court 3587
  1. Image 1 of 42 For 3587 Bellmeade Court 3587
  2. Image 2 of 42 For 3587 Bellmeade Court 3587
  3. Image 3 of 42 For 3587 Bellmeade Court 3587
  4. Image 4 of 42 For 3587 Bellmeade Court 3587
  5. Image 5 of 42 For 3587 Bellmeade Court 3587
  6. Image 6 of 42 For 3587 Bellmeade Court 3587
  7. Image 7 of 42 For 3587 Bellmeade Court 3587
  8. Image 8 of 42 For 3587 Bellmeade Court 3587
  9. Image 9 of 42 For 3587 Bellmeade Court 3587
  10. Image 10 of 42 For 3587 Bellmeade Court 3587
  11. Image 11 of 42 For 3587 Bellmeade Court 3587
  12. Image 12 of 42 For 3587 Bellmeade Court 3587
  13. Image 13 of 42 For 3587 Bellmeade Court 3587
  14. Image 14 of 42 For 3587 Bellmeade Court 3587
  15. Image 15 of 42 For 3587 Bellmeade Court 3587
  16. Image 16 of 42 For 3587 Bellmeade Court 3587
  17. Image 17 of 42 For 3587 Bellmeade Court 3587
  18. Image 18 of 42 For 3587 Bellmeade Court 3587
  19. Image 19 of 42 For 3587 Bellmeade Court 3587
  20. Image 20 of 42 For 3587 Bellmeade Court 3587
  21. Image 21 of 42 For 3587 Bellmeade Court 3587
  22. Image 22 of 42 For 3587 Bellmeade Court 3587
  23. Image 23 of 42 For 3587 Bellmeade Court 3587
  24. Image 24 of 42 For 3587 Bellmeade Court 3587
  25. Image 25 of 42 For 3587 Bellmeade Court 3587
  26. Image 26 of 42 For 3587 Bellmeade Court 3587
  27. Image 27 of 42 For 3587 Bellmeade Court 3587
  28. Image 28 of 42 For 3587 Bellmeade Court 3587
  29. Image 29 of 42 For 3587 Bellmeade Court 3587
  30. Image 30 of 42 For 3587 Bellmeade Court 3587
  31. Image 31 of 42 For 3587 Bellmeade Court 3587
  32. Image 32 of 42 For 3587 Bellmeade Court 3587
  33. Image 33 of 42 For 3587 Bellmeade Court 3587
  34. Image 34 of 42 For 3587 Bellmeade Court 3587
  35. Image 35 of 42 For 3587 Bellmeade Court 3587
  36. Image 36 of 42 For 3587 Bellmeade Court 3587
  37. Image 37 of 42 For 3587 Bellmeade Court 3587
  38. Image 38 of 42 For 3587 Bellmeade Court 3587
  39. Image 39 of 42 For 3587 Bellmeade Court 3587
  40. Image 40 of 42 For 3587 Bellmeade Court 3587
  41. Image 41 of 42 For 3587 Bellmeade Court 3587
  42. Image 42 of 42 For 3587 Bellmeade Court 3587
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,050

Address: 3587 Bellmeade Court 3587, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543

Description

Welcome to this cozy 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in the heart of Wesley Chapel. This well maintained home features an open living space with a bright, airy layout perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen flows seamlessly into the main living area, with a convenient half bath on the first floor. Upstairs, each bedroom includes its own private en suite bathroom, offering comfort and privacy. Enjoy the screened in back porchideal for relaxing or enjoying Florida evenings. The home is enhanced by a beautiful magnolia tree in the front yard, adding charm and curb appeal. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, and major highways. Pets are welcome at the owner's discretion no aggressive breeds, 2 pets max, 50lb max. Occupied and available 06/05/2026!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: TB8500068 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 3587 Bellmeade Court 3587
  • Viewed: 34
  • Price: $2,050
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2022
  • Bldg sqft: 1933
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 20
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
  • Living Area: 1541.00
School Information
  • High School: Wesley Chapel High-PO
  • Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle-PO
  • School Elementary: Double Branch Elementary
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK, Number Limit
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Carpet Cleaning Fee, Cleaning Fee
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Renata.White@Inframark.com
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Open Floorplan, Solid Surface Counters, Solid Wood Cabinets, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 33543 - Zephyrhills/Wesley Chapel
  • Occupant Type: Tenant
  • Parcel Number: 20-26-22-006.0-003.00-006.0
  • Unit Number: 3587
  • Views: 34
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Grounds Care, Pool Maintenance, Sewer, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2476 Riversong Lodge Ln, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$2,000.00 ($1.16 / sqft )

2476 Riversong Lodge Ln New Construction Adult Community Reduced More Like This

Townhome in Woodcreek, Wesley Chapel, with D.R. Horton Smart Home system, quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances and luxury vinyl flooring. Prime location off SR 56, just minutes to Wiregrass

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1724 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7881342
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Avanti Elayakumar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1632 Colt Creek Place, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$2,200.00 ($1.03 / sqft )

1632 Colt Creek Place Virtual Tour More Like This

PRIME LOCATION! TOP RATED SCHOOLS! This BRAND NEW TOWNHOME is located in in the highly sought after Resort style community of Union Park, in the fast growing city of Wesley Chapel. This is a 3 bedroom

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2137 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884198
  2. Provided by HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact JAY Caballer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 34142 Polacca Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$2,100.00 ($1.26 / sqft )

34142 Polacca Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

3 bed, 2.5 bath townhome with a spacious floor plan. bedrooms are located on the second floor. Kitchen has quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, a pantry, and an island which is open to the

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1663 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8401421
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Burak Zivali
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2373 Bending Bonsai Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$2,300.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

2373 Bending Bonsai Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

This brand new villa in Woodcreek is ready for you and your family. Prime location just minutes from I 75 and conveniently zoned for Wiregrass Ranch High School, Wiregrass Elementary School, and Jo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1593 sqft
  4. Approx. 4,000.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8435979
  2. Provided by EBENEZER REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Ana Gonzalez Mendez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2416 Paravane Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,875.00 ($1.12 / sqft )

2416 Paravane Way Virtual Tour More Like This

This townhome is perfectly designed for comfortable living. As you step through the front porch, you'll enter the heart of the home, featuring a great room layout and an open kitchen with a large isla

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1667 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8440365
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP
  3. Contact Shelly Sidhu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 32497 Midsummer Night Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$2,200.00 ($1.28 / sqft )

32497 Midsummer Night Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home is located in the heart of a rapidly growing community and offers both comfort and convenience. Enjoy a conservation backyard, ideal for outdoor living, and add

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1724 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8454784
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Damla Burnukara
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 32859 Pez Landing Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,950.00 ($0.91 / sqft )

32859 Pez Landing Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

A luxurious move in ready townhome WITH ALL Appliances modern design 3 Bed, 2.5 Bath townhouse that comes with 1 Car Garage with two additional parking spaces. There are 3 spacious bedrooms, with an o

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2137 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8458937
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Alexandra Alvarez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 30542 Tremont Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$2,295.00 ($1.01 / sqft )

30542 Tremont Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

AVAILABLE IMMEDIATELY in a GATED MEADOW POINTE COMMUNITY! This attractive 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home features a great room floorplan with volume ceilings and split bedrooms all accented with

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2265 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8465120
  2. Provided by SIGNAL 15 REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Ron Buzzetto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1135 Baronscourt Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,895.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

1135 Baronscourt Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Very Nicely Maintained 3 Bedrooms, 2.5 Bathroom Townhouse. Cherry finish wood flooring on first level. Living Room/Dining Room combination with additional living space in back by Kitchen. Use areas

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1460 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466329
  2. Provided by FLORIDA HOME REALTY GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Phyllis Clark
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2910 Boxwood Grove Row, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$2,350.00 ($1.10 / sqft )

2910 Boxwood Grove Row Virtual Tour More Like This

Located in the desirable resort style community of Summerstone, this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home is now available for rent. The property features an open and inviting layout, with the main

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2139 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467395
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Martha Lopez Alvarez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin