Active
Property Photos
5054 San Martino Drive
  1. Image 1 of 57 For 5054 San Martino Drive
  2. Image 2 of 57 For 5054 San Martino Drive
  3. Image 3 of 57 For 5054 San Martino Drive
  4. Image 4 of 57 For 5054 San Martino Drive
  5. Image 5 of 57 For 5054 San Martino Drive
  6. Image 6 of 57 For 5054 San Martino Drive
  7. Image 7 of 57 For 5054 San Martino Drive
  8. Image 8 of 57 For 5054 San Martino Drive
  9. Image 9 of 57 For 5054 San Martino Drive
  10. Image 10 of 57 For 5054 San Martino Drive
  11. Image 11 of 57 For 5054 San Martino Drive
  12. Image 12 of 57 For 5054 San Martino Drive
  13. Image 13 of 57 For 5054 San Martino Drive
  14. Image 14 of 57 For 5054 San Martino Drive
  15. Image 15 of 57 For 5054 San Martino Drive
  16. Image 16 of 57 For 5054 San Martino Drive
  17. Image 17 of 57 For 5054 San Martino Drive
  18. Image 18 of 57 For 5054 San Martino Drive
  19. Image 19 of 57 For 5054 San Martino Drive
  20. Image 20 of 57 For 5054 San Martino Drive
  21. Image 21 of 57 For 5054 San Martino Drive
  22. Image 22 of 57 For 5054 San Martino Drive
  23. Image 23 of 57 For 5054 San Martino Drive
  24. Image 24 of 57 For 5054 San Martino Drive
  25. Image 25 of 57 For 5054 San Martino Drive
  26. Image 26 of 57 For 5054 San Martino Drive
  27. Image 27 of 57 For 5054 San Martino Drive
  28. Image 28 of 57 For 5054 San Martino Drive
  29. Image 29 of 57 For 5054 San Martino Drive
  30. Image 30 of 57 For 5054 San Martino Drive
  31. Image 31 of 57 For 5054 San Martino Drive
  32. Image 32 of 57 For 5054 San Martino Drive
  33. Image 33 of 57 For 5054 San Martino Drive
  34. Image 34 of 57 For 5054 San Martino Drive
  35. Image 35 of 57 For 5054 San Martino Drive
  36. Image 36 of 57 For 5054 San Martino Drive
  37. Image 37 of 57 For 5054 San Martino Drive
  38. Image 38 of 57 For 5054 San Martino Drive
  39. Image 39 of 57 For 5054 San Martino Drive
  40. Image 40 of 57 For 5054 San Martino Drive
  41. Image 41 of 57 For 5054 San Martino Drive
  42. Image 42 of 57 For 5054 San Martino Drive
  43. Image 43 of 57 For 5054 San Martino Drive
  44. Image 44 of 57 For 5054 San Martino Drive
  45. Image 45 of 57 For 5054 San Martino Drive
  46. Image 46 of 57 For 5054 San Martino Drive
  47. Image 47 of 57 For 5054 San Martino Drive
  48. Image 48 of 57 For 5054 San Martino Drive
  49. Image 49 of 57 For 5054 San Martino Drive
  50. Image 50 of 57 For 5054 San Martino Drive
  51. Image 51 of 57 For 5054 San Martino Drive
  52. Image 52 of 57 For 5054 San Martino Drive
  53. Image 53 of 57 For 5054 San Martino Drive
  54. Image 54 of 57 For 5054 San Martino Drive
  55. Image 55 of 57 For 5054 San Martino Drive
  56. Image 56 of 57 For 5054 San Martino Drive
  57. Image 57 of 57 For 5054 San Martino Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $399,900

Address: 5054 San Martino Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543

Description

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Private Conservation Views | No Rear Neighbors | Upgraded Estancia Townhome | Move In Ready Welcome to maintenance free luxury living in the highly sought after community of Estancia at Wiregrass, where style, comfort, and lifestyle come together seamlessly. Wesley Chapel is the heart of North Tampa. This beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome, with loft and 2 car garage offers the perfect blend of modern design and everyday functionality, featuring an open concept layout, durable wood look tile flooring, and abundant natural light throughout and high end finishes. At the heart of the home, the kitchen is designed to impress with quartz countertops, a gas range, ample cabinetry, and a spacious layout ideal for both entertaining and daily living. The living and dining areas flow effortlessly to your private screened lanai, creating a true indoor outdoor experience. Step outside and unwind in one of this homes most desirable featuresa peaceful conservation backdrop with no rear neighbors, offering privacy and serene views rarely found in townhome living. Upstairs, youll find 3 well appointed bedrooms with generous storage and a cozy loft all with plentiful, natural light the overall layout provides both comfort and flexibility for a variety of lifestyles. The Integrated Water Filtration system, Built in Closet storage, Updated lighting and window treatments all convey some furniture items are negotiable as well. Additional highlights include: Durable wood look tile flooring Paver driveway 2 car garage Move in ready condition Low maintenance lifestyle Located in the Amenity Rich, Master Planned Community of Estancia, residents enjoy access to: Resort style pool with lap lanes & waterslide State of the art fitness center Tennis, basketball & pickleball courts Clubhouse with planned resident events Scenic walking trails and green space All just minutes from the Shops at Wiregrass, Tampa Premium Outlets, Shopping, Dining and Entertainment, and medical services. The Estancia Community is Close to I 75, Tampa International Airport, Gulf Side Beaches and Orlando Attractions making commuting and daily convenience effortless. If youve been waiting for a townhome that offers more than just spacebut truly delivers on lifestyle, privacy, and locationthis is the one. **$10,000 Down Payment Assistance / $0 down payment no PMI loan products with preferred lender**
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: TB8503875 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 5054 San Martino Drive
  • Viewed: 21
  • Price: $399,900
  • Price sqft: $178
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2023
  • Bldg sqft: 2243
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 12
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Hurricane Shutters, Lighting, Private Mailbox, Rain Gutters, Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
  • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
  • Living Area: 1827.00
  • Roof: Shingle
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Landscaped, Sidewalk, Paved
School Information
  • High School: Wiregrass Ranch High-PO
  • Middle School: John Long Middle-PO
  • School Elementary: Wiregrass Elementary
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Natural Gas Connected, Phone Available, Sewer Connected, Underground Utilities, Water Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Common Area Taxes, Pool, Maintenance Grounds
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 78.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Exhaust Fan, Freezer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Tankless Water Heater, Washer, Water Filtration System
  • Association Name: Tara Rosencrans
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Negotiable
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), High Ceilings, In Wall Pest System, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Split Bedroom, Stone Counters, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
  • Legal Description: ESTANCIA PHASE 4 PB 77 PG 032 BLOCK 101 LOT 3 OR 8801 PG 0400
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 33543 - Zephyrhills/Wesley Chapel
  • Occupant Type: Owner
  • Parcel Number: 20-26-18-0080-10100-0030
  • View: Trees/Woods
  • Views: 21
  • Zoning Code: MPUD
Similar Properties

Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$439,750.00 ($156.50 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. COMPLETED HOME!! MOVE IN READY!! BRAND NEW HOME!! The collections largest townhome features three stories, with a bedroom that can double as an offic

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2810 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8372798
  2. Provided by LENNAR REALTY
  3. Contact Jenn Siemering
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2469 Stapleford Place, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$369,900.00 ($199.62 / sqft )

2469 Stapleford Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your dream townhome in the heart of Wesley Chapel! This luxury residence, built in 2022, features impeccable upgrades throughout. The open concept layout is highlighted by modern metal stai

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1853 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8460544
  2. Provided by BRAINARD REALTY
  3. Contact Chris Zoller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4655 Almada Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$410,000.00 ($200.29 / sqft )

4655 Almada Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the impressive Estancia community nestled within the coveted Sortino section, offering resort style living at its finest. This elegant and so

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2047 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466247
  2. Provided by REAL ESTATE FIRM OF FLORIDA, LLC
  3. Contact Michelle Undorf, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5110 San Martino Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$415,000.00 ($187.61 / sqft )

5110 San Martino Drive More Like This

This spacious end unit townhome offers a rare four bedroom layout with a thoughtfully designed two story floor plan in the highly sought after Estancia at Wiregrass community. With 1,852 square feet,

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2212 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466411
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Christopher Schaefer II
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2501 Stapleford Place, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$369,000.00 ($138.93 / sqft )

2501 Stapleford Place Shortsale Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Short Sale. Welcome to 2501 Stapleford in Wesley Chapel, a beautiful home offering comfort, space, and long term value. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home features a 2 car garage, 2,163 sq ft of living

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2656 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8468761
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Alcides Martinez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2527 Stapleford Place, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$385,000.00 ($145.17 / sqft )

2527 Stapleford Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Move in ready 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom with a stunning view of the pond! Enjoy this serene water view with natural light that only an end unit provides. Stunning is what you will find as you enter into

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2652 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8474706
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Carol Romeo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 29913 Southwell Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$360,000.00 ($163.93 / sqft )

29913 Southwell Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

PRICE JUST REDUCED on this stunning, luxurious townhome located in the sought after gated community of Windermere Estates in the heart of Wesley Chapel. This property offers a perfect combination of s

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2196 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475399
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Monique Holston-Greene, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4849 Isola Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$459,900.00 ($190.99 / sqft )

4849 Isola Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience the best of resort style living in this meticulously maintained, upscale townhome located in the highly desirable Estancia community of Wesley Chapel. This stunning end unit residence is pe

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2408 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478155
  2. Provided by THE ELITE REALTY EXPERIENCE
  3. Contact Charles Haselton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4664 Lagona Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$429,800.00 ($159.24 / sqft )

4664 Lagona Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience the perfect blend of modern luxury and resort style living in this exquisite town home with stunning views located in the stunning Sortino at Estancia. From the moment you arrive, you are g

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2699 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479954
  2. Provided by MREI CORPORATION
  3. Contact Ashley Farmer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3582 Caspian Chervil Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$401,670.00 ($175.71 / sqft )

3582 Caspian Chervil Street New Construction Reduced More Like This

Under Construction. Discover this beautiful new construction end unit 2 story townhome by David Weekley in Persimmon Place, featuring a community pool and thoughtfully designed amenities. Enjoy a rear

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2286 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491950
  2. Provided by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Robert St. Pierre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin