Active
Property Photos
93 Vivante Blvd  9323
  1. Image 1 of 45 For 93 Vivante Blvd  9323
  2. Image 2 of 45 For 93 Vivante Blvd  9323
  3. Image 3 of 45 For 93 Vivante Blvd  9323
  4. Image 4 of 45 For 93 Vivante Blvd  9323
  5. Image 5 of 45 For 93 Vivante Blvd  9323
  6. Image 6 of 45 For 93 Vivante Blvd  9323
  7. Image 7 of 45 For 93 Vivante Blvd  9323
  8. Image 8 of 45 For 93 Vivante Blvd  9323
  9. Image 9 of 45 For 93 Vivante Blvd  9323
  10. Image 10 of 45 For 93 Vivante Blvd  9323
  11. Image 11 of 45 For 93 Vivante Blvd  9323
  12. Image 12 of 45 For 93 Vivante Blvd  9323
  13. Image 13 of 45 For 93 Vivante Blvd  9323
  14. Image 14 of 45 For 93 Vivante Blvd  9323
  15. Image 15 of 45 For 93 Vivante Blvd  9323
  16. Image 16 of 45 For 93 Vivante Blvd  9323
  17. Image 17 of 45 For 93 Vivante Blvd  9323
  18. Image 18 of 45 For 93 Vivante Blvd  9323
  19. Image 19 of 45 For 93 Vivante Blvd  9323
  20. Image 20 of 45 For 93 Vivante Blvd  9323
  21. Image 21 of 45 For 93 Vivante Blvd  9323
  22. Image 22 of 45 For 93 Vivante Blvd  9323
  23. Image 23 of 45 For 93 Vivante Blvd  9323
  24. Image 24 of 45 For 93 Vivante Blvd  9323
  25. Image 25 of 45 For 93 Vivante Blvd  9323
  26. Image 26 of 45 For 93 Vivante Blvd  9323
  27. Image 27 of 45 For 93 Vivante Blvd  9323
  28. Image 28 of 45 For 93 Vivante Blvd  9323
  29. Image 29 of 45 For 93 Vivante Blvd  9323
  30. Image 30 of 45 For 93 Vivante Blvd  9323
  31. Image 31 of 45 For 93 Vivante Blvd  9323
  32. Image 32 of 45 For 93 Vivante Blvd  9323
  33. Image 33 of 45 For 93 Vivante Blvd  9323
  34. Image 34 of 45 For 93 Vivante Blvd  9323
  35. Image 35 of 45 For 93 Vivante Blvd  9323
  36. Image 36 of 45 For 93 Vivante Blvd  9323
  37. Image 37 of 45 For 93 Vivante Blvd  9323
  38. Image 38 of 45 For 93 Vivante Blvd  9323
  39. Image 39 of 45 For 93 Vivante Blvd  9323
  40. Image 40 of 45 For 93 Vivante Blvd  9323
  41. Image 41 of 45 For 93 Vivante Blvd  9323
  42. Image 42 of 45 For 93 Vivante Blvd  9323
  43. Image 43 of 45 For 93 Vivante Blvd  9323
  44. Image 44 of 45 For 93 Vivante Blvd  9323
  45. Image 45 of 45 For 93 Vivante Blvd  9323
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $4,300

Address: 93 Vivante Blvd 9323, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950

Description

AVAILABLE 2027!! Million Dollar View! Start enjoying resort style living in this beautiful, tastefully appointed, FULLY FURNISHED, waterfront, 3 bedroom, 2 and half bath 2nd floor unit in the exclusive gated community of Vivante in Punta Gorda Isles. As an added "plus" there are 2 assigned parking spaces one very close to the elevator for easy access to your condo. This is not your typical condo and is designed like a single family residence with all the amenities you could ever want. With over 2300 square feet of living space, great room and dining, and spacious kitchen, theres plenty of room for family and friends. This residence offers decorator light and fan fixtures, recessed lighting, and wood plank luxury vinyl flooring, ceramic tile, and blinds throughout. As you enter the condo directly from your private elevator into your foyer, you will be amazed at the breathtaking harbor view from the wall to wall sliders in the main living area. The spacious kitchen is culinary enthusiasts dream boasting 2 pantries, granite counters with island, stainless appliances, rich wood cabinetry, built in desk, and breakfast bar that opens to the living area for easy entertaining. The owners suite has large walk in closet, direct access to the balcony, and private en suite bath with his and hers sinks, granite and wood vanities, jetted soaking tub, and custom tiled shower. There is ample storage with walk in closets in all bedrooms and closets and pantries throughout this unit. You will spend most of your time relaxing on your balcony overlooking the harbor and enjoying the best water views and sunsets in the area! Other key features include dedicated laundry area with washer & dryer, impact resistant windows, and water and sewer included in your condo fee! Vivante is a resort style gated community with amazing amenities including 2 heated pools and spa, 6 clay tennis courts, billiard room, club house with kitchen facilities, cabana with gas grills, library, steam & sauna rooms, and planned social and recreational events. This community is near Ponce de Leon Park where you can enjoy breathtaking sunsets and take advantage of the beach, playground, picnic pavilion, boat ramp, natural mangrove walkway, fishing docks, and the Peace River Wildlife Center. Proximity to local beaches, dining, shopping, and golf courses makes this property ideal for the Florida lifestyle. Also, easy access to public parks with bike and walking trails and picnic areas, and boat ramps providing access to many waterways, beautiful Charlotte Harbor, the Peace and Myakka Rivers, and the blue waters of the Gulf of Mexico. Quick drive to historic downtown Punta Gorda and popular Fishermen's Village with quaint shops and cafes. Its all waiting for you to enjoy today! So, schedule your private showing today. SHORT TERM $3300 for off season months THREE MONTH MINIMUM
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: C7497801 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 93 Vivante Blvd 9323
  • Viewed: 233
  • Price: $4,300
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2005
  • Bldg sqft: 2338
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 610
  • Acreage: 25.00 acres
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Lighting, Rain Gutters, Sliding Doors
  • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
  • Living Area: 2338.00
  • Other Structures: Storage
Land Information
  • Lot Features: City Limits, Near Golf Course, Near Marina, Street Dead-End, Paved, Private
School Information
  • High School: Charlotte High
  • Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
  • School Elementary: Sallie Jones Elementary
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Ground Level, Guest, Basement
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 2.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Cable TV, Clubhouse, Elevators, Fitness Center, Gated, Lobby Key Required, Maintenance, Pool, Recreation Facilities, Security, Trail(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Carpet Cleaning Fee, Cleaning Fee
Other Features
  • Accessibility Features: Accessible Approach with Ramp, Accessible Bedroom, Accessible Entrance, Accessible Kitchen, Accessible Central Living Area, Central Living Area
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Leah Voyles
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Stone Counters, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 33950 - Punta Gorda
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 412210879327
  • Unit Number: 9323
  • View: Tennis Court, Trees/Woods, Water
  • Views: 233
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Grounds Care, Repairs, Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3334 Purple Martin Drive 212, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$4,500.00 ($3.05 / sqft )

3334 Purple Martin Drive 212 Virtual Tour More Like This

OFF SEASON / SHORT TERM RENTAL". Seasonal Rate is $4,500 per month plus tax. Enjoy your Florida stay in this luxurious, totally updated ground floor condo in Grand Bay of Punta Gorda Isles with a fant

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1477 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7229527
  2. Provided by Thomas Ryan Real Estate Manage
  3. Contact Sanjeev Ramachandran
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3800 Tripoli Boulevard 35, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$4,200.00

3800 Tripoli Boulevard 35 Virtual Tour More Like This

OFF SEASON / SHORT TERM. SEASONAL RATE (Jan to April) $4,200. Nov & Dec 3,500 per month. Off season $2,000 per month. Available 4/1/2026. Fantastic location and floor plan in the Villas of Burnt Store

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: C7415238
  2. Provided by THOMAS RYAN REAL ESTATE MANAGE
  3. Contact Sanjeev Ramachandran
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3334 Purple Martin Drive 211, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$4,500.00

3334 Purple Martin Drive 211 Virtual Tour More Like This

SEASONAL / SHORT TERM RENTAL This premier GRAND BAY condo is sure to leave you breathless with its beautiful view of the large sailboat turning basin. Bring your boat as you have a private deeded doc

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: C7423791
  2. Provided by THOMAS RYAN REAL ESTATE MANAGE
  3. Contact Sanjeev Ramachandran
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2601 Marion Avenue 47a, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$4,000.00

2601 Marion Avenue 47a Virtual Tour More Like This

OFF SEASON / SHORT TERM RENTAL. SEASONAL RATE $4,000. Prime sailboat location with 10 min access to the harbor. This much sought after ground floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath Dolphin Club condominium comes wit

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: C7434659
  2. Provided by THOMAS RYAN REAL ESTATE MANAGE
  3. Contact Sanjeev Ramachandran
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 215 Lewis Circle 111, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$4,500.00 ($2.21 / sqft )

215 Lewis Circle 111 Virtual Tour More Like This

OFF SEASON / SHORT TERM RENTAL. SEASONAL RATE: $4,500.00 PER MONTH. LocationLocation Location! Walking distance to Fishermans Village, Isles Yacht Club, Gilchrist Park, Historic Downtown Punta Gorda M

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2036 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7447255
  2. Provided by THOMAS RYAN REAL ESTATE MANAGE
  3. Contact Sanjeev Ramachandran
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 219 Lewis Circle 112, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$4,500.00 ($2.21 / sqft )

219 Lewis Circle 112 Virtual Tour More Like This

OFF SEASON / SHORT TERM RENTAL. Available 06/01/2026. SEASONAL RATE: $4,500/ month. Turnkey furnished. LOCATION! LOCATION! Centrally located close to Fishermans Village and Isles Yacht Club. Built in

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2035 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7454729
  2. Provided by THOMAS RYAN REAL ESTATE MANAGE
  3. Contact Sanjeev Ramachandran
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 215 Lewis Circle 112, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$4,500.00 ($3.27 / sqft )

215 Lewis Circle 112 Virtual Tour More Like This

SEASON / SHORT TERM RENTAL. SEASONAL RATE: $4,500 PER MONTH. Turnkey furnished. Available 04/01/2026. LOCATION! LOCATION! Centrally located close to Fishermans Village and Isles Yacht Club. Built in 2

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1377 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7454919
  2. Provided by THOMAS RYAN REAL ESTATE MANAGE
  3. Contact Sanjeev Ramachandran
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7104 Lenox Circle, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$4,000.00 ($1.92 / sqft )

7104 Lenox Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Available for season $4000.00+Tax and fees with a 3500.00 Sec Dep. This newer immaculate home is located in the popular Waterford GATED community. This 2 bed/2 bath plus bonus guest or office space w

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2080 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7491718
  2. Provided by FIVE STAR REALTY OF CHARLOTTE
  3. Contact Libbie Scherer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1530 San Marino Court, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$4,650.00 ($1.57 / sqft )

1530 San Marino Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Gorgeous waterfront view pool home! Escape the cold winters in this charming waterfront retreat, your next home away from home. Upon entering, you'll find a cozy sitting area to the right, leading int

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2963 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7495247
  2. Provided by THOMAS RYAN REAL ESTATE MANAGE
  3. Contact Heidi Gadbois
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3228 Purple Martin Drive Drive 125, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$4,000.00 ($2.66 / sqft )

3228 Purple Martin Drive Drive 125 Virtual Tour More Like This

SEASONAL / SHORT TERM RENTAL. Escape to the serene Punta Gorda Isles, where Florida living unfolds in its finest form. This turnkey furnished oasis offers a 3 bedroom, 2 bath, nestled on the tranquil

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1501 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7500062
  2. Provided by THOMAS RYAN REAL ESTATE MANAGE
  3. Contact Sanjeev Ramachandran
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin