Active
Property Photos
11612 Armada Way
  1. Image 1 of 26 For 11612 Armada Way
  2. Image 2 of 26 For 11612 Armada Way
  3. Image 3 of 26 For 11612 Armada Way
  4. Image 4 of 26 For 11612 Armada Way
  5. Image 5 of 26 For 11612 Armada Way
  6. Image 6 of 26 For 11612 Armada Way
  7. Image 7 of 26 For 11612 Armada Way
  8. Image 8 of 26 For 11612 Armada Way
  9. Image 9 of 26 For 11612 Armada Way
  10. Image 10 of 26 For 11612 Armada Way
  11. Image 11 of 26 For 11612 Armada Way
  12. Image 12 of 26 For 11612 Armada Way
  13. Image 13 of 26 For 11612 Armada Way
  14. Image 14 of 26 For 11612 Armada Way
  15. Image 15 of 26 For 11612 Armada Way
  16. Image 16 of 26 For 11612 Armada Way
  17. Image 17 of 26 For 11612 Armada Way
  18. Image 18 of 26 For 11612 Armada Way
  19. Image 19 of 26 For 11612 Armada Way
  20. Image 20 of 26 For 11612 Armada Way
  21. Image 21 of 26 For 11612 Armada Way
  22. Image 22 of 26 For 11612 Armada Way
  23. Image 23 of 26 For 11612 Armada Way
  24. Image 24 of 26 For 11612 Armada Way
  25. Image 25 of 26 For 11612 Armada Way
  26. Image 26 of 26 For 11612 Armada Way
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $3,400

Address: 11612 Armada Way, PARRISH, FL 34219

•   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: A4692971 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 11612 Armada Way
  • Viewed: 29
  • Price: $3,400
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2023
  • Bldg sqft: 2740
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 6
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 2112.00
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Landscaped
School Information
  • High School: Parrish Community High
  • Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
  • School Elementary: Virgil Mills Elementary
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Pet Deposit, Yes
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Playground, Pool
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Associa Gulf Coast
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Negotiable
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), High Ceilings, Open Floorplan, Thermostat, Tray Ceiling(s)
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34219 - Parrish
  • Occupant Type: Owner
  • Parcel Number: 606203959
  • Views: 29
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4411 Big Woods Way, PARRISH, FL 34219
$3,200.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

4411 Big Woods Way New Construction More Like This

Available starting may 1, 2026 (minimum 6 months reservation) through december 2026 only (discounted rate at $3,200 each month for off season 2026) canoe creek turnkey furnished 3 bedroom + de

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2970 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4678758
  2. Provided by SUNCOAST LEASING & MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Pamela Parrino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2927 Greenleaf Terrace, PARRISH, FL 34219
$3,295.00 ($0.89 / sqft )

2927 Greenleaf Terrace Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

This model like, immaculate, true 5 bedroom/3 bath gorgeous home, with a huge, fenced yard backs up to a private preserve in the southern oaks subdivision. This two story home has a large open concept

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3721 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4681983
  2. Provided by ANDREWS & ASSOCIATES REALTY
  3. Contact Tony Andrews
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12426 23rd Street E, PARRISH, FL 34219
$3,750.00 ($1.26 / sqft )

12426 23rd Street E Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. POOL HOME 4BR/3BA with Fenced Yard, Pond View and Mother in Law Suite in desirable River Plantation neighborhood! Home includes two front entrances (inc

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2979 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687952
  2. Provided by NEXTHOME IN THE SUN
  3. Contact Anthony Turner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3775 Manorwood Loop, PARRISH, FL 34219
$3,300.00 ($1.17 / sqft )

3775 Manorwood Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

Lease this St. Thomas floorplan home by Medallion in the sought after CrossCreek community. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home plus den/study offers an open, airy floor plan with high ceilings and abunda

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2810 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688355
  2. Provided by IMPERIAL PROPERTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Olga Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8330 Abalone Loop, PARRISH, FL 34219
$3,100.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

8330 Abalone Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Annual Rental!! Unfurnished!! Pet Friendly!! The remainder of April is offered rent free with an approved lease!! Welcome to this beautifully updated 3

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3127 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689934
  2. Provided by ANCHOR DOWN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Sophie Daniels
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13744 Old Creek Court, PARRISH, FL 34219
$3,200.00 ($0.94 / sqft )

13744 Old Creek Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a versatile flex room, ideal for a home office or game room, located in the amenity rich gated community of Canoe Creek. The kitchen features a large island, walk

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3411 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690703
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Sherry Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2910 122nd Terrace E, PARRISH, FL 34219
$3,300.00 ($1.55 / sqft )

2910 122nd Terrace E Virtual Tour More Like This

RENT INCLUDES POOL CARE, LAWN CARE, INTERNET, AND CABLE! Youll fall in love with this beautifully maintained, super clean 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home located in the desirable gated community of C

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2130 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690874
  2. Provided by HOME RENTALS OF MANATEE
  3. Contact Alexis Gunn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2906 127th Place E, PARRISH, FL 34219
$3,100.00 ($1.12 / sqft )

2906 127th Place E More Like This

AVAILABLE AUGUST 2026 UNFURNISHED. Welcome to your future home in the beautifully maintained, gated community of Chelsea Oaks! This 3 bedroom 2.5 bathroom offers plenty of space for a family with 1,98

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2773 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691458
  2. Provided by POINTER PROPERTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Matthew Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11512 Gallatin Trail, PARRISH, FL 34219
$3,300.00 ($1.25 / sqft )

11512 Gallatin Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to North River Ranchone of Parrishs most sought after master planned communities offering resort style living, miles of scenic trails, and a true neighborhood feel. This newly constructed 4 be

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2636 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8446276
  2. Provided by FRANK ALBERT REALTY
  3. Contact Colleen Hockenberry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11884 Little River Way, PARRISH, FL 34219
$3,250.00 ($1.18 / sqft )

11884 Little River Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Now available in the highly desirable and fast growing North River Ranch community, this freshly painted home is currently offered furnished, with the landlord open to considering an unfurnished lease

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2746 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466307
  2. Provided by FRANK ALBERT REALTY
  3. Contact Colleen Hockenberry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin