Active
Property Photos
5592 Pga Boulevard 304
  1. Image 1 of 20 For 5592 Pga Boulevard 304
  2. Image 2 of 20 For 5592 Pga Boulevard 304
  3. Image 3 of 20 For 5592 Pga Boulevard 304
  4. Image 4 of 20 For 5592 Pga Boulevard 304
  5. Image 5 of 20 For 5592 Pga Boulevard 304
  6. Image 6 of 20 For 5592 Pga Boulevard 304
  7. Image 7 of 20 For 5592 Pga Boulevard 304
  8. Image 8 of 20 For 5592 Pga Boulevard 304
  9. Image 9 of 20 For 5592 Pga Boulevard 304
  10. Image 10 of 20 For 5592 Pga Boulevard 304
  11. Image 11 of 20 For 5592 Pga Boulevard 304
  12. Image 12 of 20 For 5592 Pga Boulevard 304
  13. Image 13 of 20 For 5592 Pga Boulevard 304
  14. Image 14 of 20 For 5592 Pga Boulevard 304
  15. Image 15 of 20 For 5592 Pga Boulevard 304
  16. Image 16 of 20 For 5592 Pga Boulevard 304
  17. Image 17 of 20 For 5592 Pga Boulevard 304
  18. Image 18 of 20 For 5592 Pga Boulevard 304
  19. Image 19 of 20 For 5592 Pga Boulevard 304
  20. Image 20 of 20 For 5592 Pga Boulevard 304
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,995

Address: 5592 Pga Boulevard 304, ORLANDO, FL 32839

Description

NEW CONSTRUCTION in Central Orlando Steps from The Mall at Millenia Live in one of Orlandos newest communities. This 2 Bedroom + DEN / 2 Bathroom apartment features an open concept layout, abundant natural light, and contemporary finishes throughout. The DEN is the true highlight of this property. A spacious and versatile area perfect for a home office, media room, guest space, or easily adaptable as a third bedroom. Enjoy the functionality of a 3 bedroom layout while paying the rent of a 2 bedroom. Just minutes from The Mall at Millenia, Universal Studios, International Drive, restaurants, shopping, and entertainment. Quick access to I 4, Floridas Turnpike, John Young Parkway, and Conroy Road allows for easy commuting and reduced travel time. The modern kitchen includes brand new stainless steel appliances and contemporary cabinetry designed for both style and everyday functionality. Full community amenities: pool, fitness center, park, and recreational areas are scheduled to be completed and available in February 2026. The community is also designed with cutting edge technology, and a facial recognition access system for the units is planned for the future.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: S5142152 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 5592 Pga Boulevard 304
  • Viewed: 127
  • Price: $1,995
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 1023
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 110
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Builder Name: Millenia Park
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile
  • Living Area: 1023.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Guest, Open
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Yes
  • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Public
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Pool
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Carlos Gallegos LCAM GF Harmony
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Open Floorplan, Solid Surface Counters, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32839 - Orlando/Edgewood/Pinecastle
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 5592 PGA BLVD, ORLANDO FL 32839
  • Possession: Rental Agreement
  • Unit Number: 304
  • Views: 127
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Grounds Care, Trash Collection
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3707 Conroy Road 1712, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$1,900.00 ($1.62 / sqft )

3707 Conroy Road 1712 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spectacular 2/2 corner unit located on ground floor, totally renovated. Mosaic at Millenia is located close to major roadways, shopping malls and theme parks.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1174 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147099
  2. Provided by HP PROPERTY SOLUTIONS, LLC
  3. Contact Alejandro Hernandez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2418 Skan Court C, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$1,825.00 ($1.40 / sqft )

2418 Skan Court C Virtual Tour More Like This

Great affordable opportunity for a person that needs to live within the city limits of Orlando, this property is on the bus line, within the path of progress, and next to all major roads and highways

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1308 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6353359
  2. Provided by ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
  3. Contact Eduardo Torres
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2604 Grand Central Parkway 2, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$1,995.00 ($1.37 / sqft )

2604 Grand Central Parkway 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

3 Bedroom, 2 Baths Condo For Rent in Orlando, FL, Range, Refrigerator, D/W, Disposal, Central Heat and A/C.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1457 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6371716
  2. Provided by REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
  3. Contact Rick Sein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4559 Tower Pine Road Ge, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$1,950.00 ($1.34 / sqft )

4559 Tower Pine Road Ge More Like This

A beautiful two story condominium 2 beds and 2 1/2 Baths. Located in a gate community. The Roof is 2025 a great view to backyard.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1450 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396885
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Rosmery Carter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5587 Millenia Park Blvd  519, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$1,800.00 ($2.40 / sqft )

5587 Millenia Park Blvd 519 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

BRAND NEW 1 Bedroom + Den / 1 Bathroom apartment just minutes from The Mall at Millenia be the first to live in it! Modern open layout with a Lake View, contemporary finishes, and a versatile den per

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 750 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.73 acres
  1. MLSID: S5144085
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Veronica Gomez Gomez, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5587 Millenia Boulevard 211, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$2,000.00 ($1.96 / sqft )

5587 Millenia Boulevard 211 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Be one of the first to live in this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment + spacious den located in one of Orlandos newest and most desirable communities. This bright and open floor plan features

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1023 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.73 acres
  1. MLSID: S5144802
  2. Provided by DECONOVA INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Kiara Diaz Quintero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5587 Millenia Park Boulevard 510, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$2,000.00 ($1.96 / sqft )

5587 Millenia Park Boulevard 510 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1023 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145617
  2. Provided by DECONOVA INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Kiara Diaz Quintero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5587 Millenia Park Blvd  113, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$2,200.00 ($2.15 / sqft )

5587 Millenia Park Blvd 113 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Move in ready and thoughtfully designed for modern living. This brand new 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment with a versatile den is located in one of Orlandos newest communities, just minutes from The M

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1023 sqft
  4. Approx. 273.00 acres
  1. MLSID: S5146488
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Yesenia Quintero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5587 Millenia Park Bulevard  508, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$2,250.00 ($2.20 / sqft )

5587 Millenia Park Bulevard 508 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Firts month rent FREE with approved application!!!Beautiful brand new apartment in the exclusive Millenia Park condominium! Located on the 5th floor, this unit futures a modern and functional design w

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1023 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146789
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY INTERNACIONAL L
  3. Contact María Rivolta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5587 Millenia Park Blvd  210, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$2,250.00 ($2.20 / sqft )

5587 Millenia Park Blvd 210 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

BRAND NEW 2 Bedroom + Den / 2 Bathroom apartment just minutes from The Mall at Millenia be the first to live in it! Modern open layout, contemporary finishes, and a versatile den perfect for a home

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1023 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.73 acres
  1. MLSID: S5146957
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Veronica Gomez Gomez, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin