Active
Property Photos
5232 Via Hacienda Circle 219
  1. Image 1 of 19 For 5232 Via Hacienda Circle 219
  2. Image 2 of 19 For 5232 Via Hacienda Circle 219
  3. Image 3 of 19 For 5232 Via Hacienda Circle 219
  4. Image 4 of 19 For 5232 Via Hacienda Circle 219
  5. Image 5 of 19 For 5232 Via Hacienda Circle 219
  6. Image 6 of 19 For 5232 Via Hacienda Circle 219
  7. Image 7 of 19 For 5232 Via Hacienda Circle 219
  8. Image 8 of 19 For 5232 Via Hacienda Circle 219
  9. Image 9 of 19 For 5232 Via Hacienda Circle 219
  10. Image 10 of 19 For 5232 Via Hacienda Circle 219
  11. Image 11 of 19 For 5232 Via Hacienda Circle 219
  12. Image 12 of 19 For 5232 Via Hacienda Circle 219
  13. Image 13 of 19 For 5232 Via Hacienda Circle 219
  14. Image 14 of 19 For 5232 Via Hacienda Circle 219
  15. Image 15 of 19 For 5232 Via Hacienda Circle 219
  16. Image 16 of 19 For 5232 Via Hacienda Circle 219
  17. Image 17 of 19 For 5232 Via Hacienda Circle 219
  18. Image 18 of 19 For 5232 Via Hacienda Circle 219
  19. Image 19 of 19 For 5232 Via Hacienda Circle 219
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,300

Address: 5232 Via Hacienda Circle 219, ORLANDO, FL 32839

Description

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Modern 2 Bed Condo in Orlando Prime Location & Move In Ready! Welcome to 5232 Via Hacienda Cir #219, a stylish 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo perfectly located in the heart of Orlando. This updated home features a spacious open layout, fresh finishes, and plenty of natural light throughout. Enjoy the convenience of maintenance free living with community amenities such as a sparkling pool, fitness center, and clubhouse. Just minutes from shopping, dining, major highways, and world famous attractions, this condo offers both comfort and unbeatable location. Whether youre a first time buyer, investor, or looking to downsize, this property is a fantastic opportunity. Dont miss your chanceschedule a showing today! All Innovation Property Management residents are enrolled in the Resident Benefits Package (RBP) for $45.00/month which includes liability insurance, HVAC air filter delivery (for applicable properties), on demand pest control, and much more! More details upon application. Price may be reduced depending on tenants desire to add pest control and/or provide proof of adequate insurance coverage. HOW TO APPLY: 1. Visit the website of Innovation Property Management, Inc. 2. Click "Rentals" at the top of the page. 3. Find the rental unit you are interested in on the list and click "Apply Now.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: S5146798 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 5232 Via Hacienda Circle 219
  • Viewed: 99
  • Price: $1,300
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1985
  • Bldg sqft: 934
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 44
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile
  • Living Area: 934.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Assigned
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Convection Oven, Dishwasher, Disposal, Range, Range Hood, Refrigerator
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Thermostat, Window Treatments
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 32839 - Orlando/Edgewood/Pinecastle
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 15-23-29-0111-02-190
  • Unit Number: 219
  • Views: 99
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Management, Trash Collection
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 5226 Via Hacienda Circle A313, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$1,500.00 ($1.61 / sqft )

5226 Via Hacienda Circle A313 Virtual Tour More Like This

Pretty good located community with a great layout.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 934 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5139193
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Jorge Ruiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5587 Millenia Park Boulevard 319, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$1,475.00 ($1.48 / sqft )

5587 Millenia Park Boulevard 319 Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

Brand New! Lakeview !!! One Bedroom plus den in Millenia Park Blvd! This unit is beautidul, spacious with lots of natural light! Easy to see, contact us today!

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143427
  2. Provided by INTERINVESTMENTS REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Claudia Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1948 Lake Atriums Circle 133, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$1,450.00 ($1.68 / sqft )

1948 Lake Atriums Circle 133 Virtual Tour More Like This

Easy to show. Totally remodeled 2/2 condo. Close to the Mall of Millennium. Gated community, pool, club house. Exercise room. Unit has its own washer & dryer. All room sizes are approximate! Building

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 864 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148522
  2. Provided by GILVAN REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact Gilberto Imery
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1908 Lake Atriums Circle 15, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$1,350.00 ($2.25 / sqft )

1908 Lake Atriums Circle 15 Virtual Tour More Like This

This cozy 1 bed, 1 bath condo offers an open layout and great natural flow. Enjoy community amenities including a sparkling pool and fitness center. Conveniently located near Millenia Mall, Florida Ma

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 600 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6381262
  2. Provided by REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
  3. Contact Cristina Burgos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1432 Holden Avenue C6, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$1,500.00 ($1.55 / sqft )

1432 Holden Avenue C6 Virtual Tour More Like This

Ground floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium located in Orlando. The unit features ceramic tile flooring throughout and a practical, functional layout. Conveniently located near major highways, shopping

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 970 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390168
  2. Provided by ROMAN'S PRO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Georgina Pinango
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4703 Texas Avenue 4703a, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$1,200.00 ($1.59 / sqft )

4703 Texas Avenue 4703a More Like This

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo For Rent in Orlando, FL 32839; Range, Refrigerator, D/W, Disposal, Central Heat and A/C, water included.

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 756 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391769
  2. Provided by REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
  3. Contact Rick Sein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5225 Via Hacienda Circle B115, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$1,480.00 ($1.38 / sqft )

5225 Via Hacienda Circle B115 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Orlando! This gorgeous FIRST LEVEL 2 Bedroom 2 Bath is only MINUTES away from the desirable Mall at Millenia. Featuring all TILE flooring, NO CARPET ANYWHERE! Don't wait and debat

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1073 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399212
  2. Provided by CASTRO REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Eric Acosta, II
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5538 Pga Boulevard 5013, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$1,300.00 ($1.69 / sqft )

5538 Pga Boulevard 5013 Virtual Tour More Like This

1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom Apartment for Rent. Conveniently located in a great neighborhood, with easy access to local amenities, shopping, and public transportation. Private patio ideal for outdoor dinin

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 768 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403076
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Andre Grubert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4308 Lakeway Drive E (50), ORLANDO, FL 32839
$1,200.00 ($1.87 / sqft )

4308 Lakeway Drive E (50) Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Comfortable 1 Bedroom, 1 bath apartment, located on the second floor has 642 square feet of living space. Amenities include a pool and tennis court. This apartment is situated in a prime location wit

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 642 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5134933
  2. Provided by JC INTERNATIONAL REALTY GROUP,
  3. Contact Carmen Bonilla
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5219 Via Hacienda Circle B209, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$1,400.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

5219 Via Hacienda Circle B209 Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover comfort and convenience in this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo featuring over 1,070 sq ft of beautifully designed living space on the top (second) floor. Vaulted ceilings create an open, ai

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1073 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145315
  2. Provided by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
  3. Contact Nigina Ikromi, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin