Active
Property Photos
Address Not Provided
  1. Image 1 of 17 For Address Not Provided
  2. Image 2 of 17 For Address Not Provided
  3. Image 3 of 17 For Address Not Provided
  4. Image 4 of 17 For Address Not Provided
  5. Image 5 of 17 For Address Not Provided
  6. Image 6 of 17 For Address Not Provided
  7. Image 7 of 17 For Address Not Provided
  8. Image 8 of 17 For Address Not Provided
  9. Image 9 of 17 For Address Not Provided
  10. Image 10 of 17 For Address Not Provided
  11. Image 11 of 17 For Address Not Provided
  12. Image 12 of 17 For Address Not Provided
  13. Image 13 of 17 For Address Not Provided
  14. Image 14 of 17 For Address Not Provided
  15. Image 15 of 17 For Address Not Provided
  16. Image 16 of 17 For Address Not Provided
  17. Image 17 of 17 For Address Not Provided
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,200

Address: Address Not Provided

Description

Step into your own slice of tranquility in Orlando's vibrant heart! This inviting 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment is nestled in a serene neighborhood, offering a peaceful retreat from the city's hustle and bustle. With its cozy atmosphere and convenient location, it's the ideal spot for renters seeking a quiet haven close to all the action. Whether you're unwinding after a busy day or exploring the nearby attractions, this apartment provides a comfortable and welcoming home base. STATE VOUCHERS ACCEPTED. Washer and Dryer inside the Unit. Located at the second floor.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: S5148534 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: Address Not Provided
  • Viewed: 45
  • Price: $1,200
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1986
  • Bldg sqft: 660
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 20
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 660.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Carpet Cleaning Fee, Re-Key Fee
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Range, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: JOSE ORLANDO RODRIGUEZ, P.A.
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Other, Thermostat
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32839 - Orlando/Edgewood/Pinecastle
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 15-23-29-7127-06-093
  • Views: 45
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Common Area Maintenance, Sewer, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1908 Lake Atriums Circle 15, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$1,350.00 ($2.25 / sqft )

1908 Lake Atriums Circle 15 Virtual Tour More Like This

This cozy 1 bed, 1 bath condo offers an open layout and great natural flow. Enjoy community amenities including a sparkling pool and fitness center. Conveniently located near Millenia Mall, Florida Ma

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 600 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6381262
  2. Provided by REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
  3. Contact Cristina Burgos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4703 Texas Avenue 4703a, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$1,200.00 ($1.59 / sqft )

4703 Texas Avenue 4703a More Like This

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo For Rent in Orlando, FL 32839; Range, Refrigerator, D/W, Disposal, Central Heat and A/C, water included.

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 756 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391769
  2. Provided by REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
  3. Contact Rick Sein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5538 Pga Boulevard 5013, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$1,300.00 ($1.69 / sqft )

5538 Pga Boulevard 5013 Virtual Tour More Like This

1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom Apartment for Rent. Conveniently located in a great neighborhood, with easy access to local amenities, shopping, and public transportation. Private patio ideal for outdoor dinin

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 768 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403076
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Andre Grubert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4308 Lakeway Drive E (50), ORLANDO, FL 32839
$1,200.00 ($1.87 / sqft )

4308 Lakeway Drive E (50) Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Comfortable 1 Bedroom, 1 bath apartment, located on the second floor has 642 square feet of living space. Amenities include a pool and tennis court. This apartment is situated in a prime location wit

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 642 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5134933
  2. Provided by JC INTERNATIONAL REALTY GROUP,
  3. Contact Carmen Bonilla
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1916 Honour Road 1, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$1,100.00 ($1.69 / sqft )

1916 Honour Road 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

Well maintained ground floor condo featuring 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom with tile flooring throughout. Conveniently located near I 4 with easy access to Mall at Millenia, Florida Mall, John Young Parkwa

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 650 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.52 acres
  1. MLSID: S5140058
  2. Provided by ALTIS REALTY
  3. Contact Vicente Virgilio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1908 Lake Atriums Circle 12, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$1,150.00 ($2.19 / sqft )

1908 Lake Atriums Circle 12 Virtual Tour More Like This

Well maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo located in the gated Lake Atriums community. Features an open living area, tile flooring throughout, ample natural light, and a private balcony/patio. Community

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 526 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141163
  2. Provided by GILVAN REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact Gilberto Imery
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5219 Via Hacienda Circle B209, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$1,400.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

5219 Via Hacienda Circle B209 Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover comfort and convenience in this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo featuring over 1,070 sq ft of beautifully designed living space on the top (second) floor. Vaulted ceilings create an open, ai

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1073 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145315
  2. Provided by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
  3. Contact Nigina Ikromi, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1924 Lake Atriums Circle 62, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$1,300.00 ($1.50 / sqft )

1924 Lake Atriums Circle 62 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful and well maintained 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms condo located at Plaza at Millenia. This unit features a bright and open floor plan with spacious living and dining areas, a functional kitchen, a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 864 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146432
  2. Provided by GILVAN REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact Gilberto Imery
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5232 Via Hacienda Circle 219, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$1,300.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

5232 Via Hacienda Circle 219 Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Modern 2 Bed Condo in Orlando Prime Location & Move In Ready! Welcome to 5232 Via Hacienda Cir #219, a stylish 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo perfectly loc

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 934 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146798
  2. Provided by TRANSCEND REALTY
  3. Contact Jacob Hara
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3977 Crayrich Circle C-1, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$1,235.00 ($1.62 / sqft )

3977 Crayrich Circle C-1 Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover 3977 Crayrich Cir #GE, a two story townhouse in Orlando offering a well maintained 1 bed, 1 bath layout with an extra second floor space that can function as a den. This home features no carp

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 762 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146802
  2. Provided by A+ HOME RENTALS LLC
  3. Contact Arnold Austria
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin