Active
Property Photos
9513 St Germain Drive
  1. Image 1 For 9513 St Germain Drive
  2. Image 1 For 9513 St Germain Drive
  3. Image 2 For 9513 St Germain Drive
  4. Image 2 For 9513 St Germain Drive
  5. Image 3 For 9513 St Germain Drive
  6. Image 3 For 9513 St Germain Drive
  7. Image 4 For 9513 St Germain Drive
  8. Image 4 For 9513 St Germain Drive
  9. Image 5 For 9513 St Germain Drive
  10. Image 5 For 9513 St Germain Drive
  11. Image 6 For 9513 St Germain Drive
  12. Image 6 For 9513 St Germain Drive
  13. Image 7 For 9513 St Germain Drive
  14. Image 7 For 9513 St Germain Drive
  15. Image 8 For 9513 St Germain Drive
  16. Image 8 For 9513 St Germain Drive
  17. Image 9 For 9513 St Germain Drive
  18. Image 9 For 9513 St Germain Drive
  19. Image 10 For 9513 St Germain Drive
  20. Image 10 For 9513 St Germain Drive
  21. Image 11 For 9513 St Germain Drive
  22. Image 11 For 9513 St Germain Drive
  23. Image 12 For 9513 St Germain Drive
  24. Image 12 For 9513 St Germain Drive
  25. Image 13 For 9513 St Germain Drive
  26. Image 13 For 9513 St Germain Drive
  27. Image 14 For 9513 St Germain Drive
  28. Image 14 For 9513 St Germain Drive
  29. Image 15 For 9513 St Germain Drive
  30. Image 15 For 9513 St Germain Drive
  31. Image 16 For 9513 St Germain Drive
  32. Image 16 For 9513 St Germain Drive
  33. Image 17 For 9513 St Germain Drive
  34. Image 17 For 9513 St Germain Drive
  35. Image 18 For 9513 St Germain Drive
  36. Image 18 For 9513 St Germain Drive
  37. Image 19 For 9513 St Germain Drive
  38. Image 19 For 9513 St Germain Drive
  39. Image 20 For 9513 St Germain Drive
  40. Image 20 For 9513 St Germain Drive
  41. Image 21 For 9513 St Germain Drive
  42. Image 21 For 9513 St Germain Drive
  43. Image 22 For 9513 St Germain Drive
  44. Image 22 For 9513 St Germain Drive
  45. Image 23 For 9513 St Germain Drive
  46. Image 24 For 9513 St Germain Drive
  47. Image 25 For 9513 St Germain Drive
  48. Image 26 For 9513 St Germain Drive
  49. Image 27 For 9513 St Germain Drive
  50. Image 28 For 9513 St Germain Drive
  51. Image 29 For 9513 St Germain Drive
  52. Image 30 For 9513 St Germain Drive
  53. Image 31 For 9513 St Germain Drive
  54. Image 32 For 9513 St Germain Drive
  55. Image 33 For 9513 St Germain Drive
  56. Image 34 For 9513 St Germain Drive
  57. Image 35 For 9513 St Germain Drive
  58. Image 36 For 9513 St Germain Drive
  59. Image 37 For 9513 St Germain Drive
  60. Image 38 For 9513 St Germain Drive
  61. Image 39 For 9513 St Germain Drive
  62. Image 40 For 9513 St Germain Drive
  63. Image 41 For 9513 St Germain Drive
  64. Image 42 For 9513 St Germain Drive
  65. Image 43 For 9513 St Germain Drive
  66. Image 44 For 9513 St Germain Drive
  67. Image 45 For 9513 St Germain Drive
  68. Image 46 For 9513 St Germain Drive
  69. Image 47 For 9513 St Germain Drive
  70. Image 48 For 9513 St Germain Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,254,990

Address: 9513 St Germain Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412

Description

***New Construction** Move in ready. Welcome to the newly built Riley floorplan by Kolter Homes, located in the gated community of L'Ambiance at Avenir. This spacious and elegantly designed home features 3 Bedrooms, 3.5 Bathrooms, a Flex Room, Great Room, Dining Room, Covered Lanai, and a 2 Car garage. Ideally positioned near the neighborhood entrance, mail kiosk, and the future Great Egret Clubhouse, this home offers both convenience and luxury. A striking 16' wide by 10' tall sliding glass door opens the Great Room to the lanai, creating a seamless indoor outdoor living experience. Includes sink and cabinets in Laundry room. Gourmet kitchen. Covered lanai creates outdoor living space connected to the Great Room ready for entertaining.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: F10541357 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 9513 St Germain Drive
  • Viewed: 78
  • Price: $1,254,990
  • Price sqft: $369
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 3405
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 148
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage, Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Bocce Ball, Sidewalks
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Maintenance Grounds
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 419
  • Tax Year: 2026
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Interior Features: Kitchen Island, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: AVENIR POD 20 LT 39
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 52414209030000390
  • Views: 78
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 9016 Lakes Boulevard, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$1,290,000.00 ($349.03 / sqft )

9016 Lakes Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

SIGNATURE GOLF MEMBERSHIP! Heritage golf course view from this bright & spacious 4 Beds/3 full baths single family home. This home sits on a generous lot, offering plenty of space for expansion if n

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3696 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10546305
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9316 Crestview Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$1,499,000.00 ($289.83 / sqft )

9316 Crestview Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Newest Listing in WATERMARK at AVENIR! Move right into this stunning 2024 Toll Brothers home showcasing the community's most popular floor plan offering 5 spacious bedrooms, 4.1 bathrooms, a 2 car ga

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5172 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11136979
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12265 Waterstone Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$1,489,000.00 ($351.84 / sqft )

12265 Waterstone Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy stunning wide lake views from the back yard of this professionally decorated home built by K. Hovnanian Homes in 2023. Avenir is conveniently located near Sand Hill Crane Golf Club, an 18 hole c

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4232 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11137556
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7802 130th Avenue N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$1,250,000.00 ($236.92 / sqft )

7802 130th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

Nestled on 2.5 private acres, this beautifully updated estate blends modern comfort with peaceful outdoor living. The roof was replaced (2023), 4 car garage, & three driveways offer style & convenienc

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5276 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11138844
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15435 Northlake Boulevard, The Acreage, FL 33412
$1,200,000.00 ($291.83 / sqft )

15435 Northlake Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this modern luxury estate on 1.39 acres in The Acreage. Built in 2023, this 4 bedroom, 3 bath estate blends refined design with everyday comfort. Highlights: open concept living, chef ready

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4112 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11143657
  2. Provided by Silverlining Realty Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13554 86th Road N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$1,250,000.00 ($24.95 / sqft )

13554 86th Road N Virtual Tour More Like This

A rare find in West Palm Beach sprawling lot, no HOA, and a residence with incredible upside. Designed for buyers who value land, privacy, and long term equity, this home delivers a comfortable interi

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 50094 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11144329
  2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12144 Waterstone Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$1,245,000.00 ($302.33 / sqft )

12144 Waterstone Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully designed, modern single story home in the sought after La Terre subdivision of Avenir. Built in 2023 and offering 3,100 square feet of thoughtfully crafted living space, th

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4118 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144533
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9218 Balsamo Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$1,319,000.00 ($305.61 / sqft )

9218 Balsamo Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience sophisticated elegance in this stunning luxury estate, 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, home office and separate den with upgraded speaker system and french doors. The 3 car garage features sealed

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4316 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151462
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12291 70th Place N, The Acreage, FL 33412
$1,299,900.00 ($218.91 / sqft )

12291 70th Place N Virtual Tour More Like This

Built in 2020 but BETTER THAN NEW!! Pride of ownership and premium upgrades after the build! Both inside and outside the home is a true show stopper! Rarely will you find a 2,400sqft CBS detached gara

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5938 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11152291
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8216 Cypress Point Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$1,150,000.00 ($309.14 / sqft )

8216 Cypress Point Road Virtual Tour More Like This

A true gem in the exclusive ironhorse golf & country club, with no required membership. This stunning 4 bed / 4 bath, pool home was built with impeccable interior & exterior landscape design on oversi

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3720 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153477
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin