Active
Property Photos
10208 Voltaire Place
  1. Image 1 For 10208 Voltaire Place
  2. Image 2 For 10208 Voltaire Place
  3. Image 3 For 10208 Voltaire Place
  4. Image 4 For 10208 Voltaire Place
  5. Image 5 For 10208 Voltaire Place
  6. Image 6 For 10208 Voltaire Place
  7. Image 7 For 10208 Voltaire Place
  8. Image 8 For 10208 Voltaire Place
  9. Image 9 For 10208 Voltaire Place
  10. Image 10 For 10208 Voltaire Place
  11. Image 11 For 10208 Voltaire Place
  12. Image 12 For 10208 Voltaire Place
  13. Image 13 For 10208 Voltaire Place
  14. Image 14 For 10208 Voltaire Place
  15. Image 15 For 10208 Voltaire Place
  16. Image 16 For 10208 Voltaire Place
  17. Image 17 For 10208 Voltaire Place
  18. Image 18 For 10208 Voltaire Place
  19. Image 19 For 10208 Voltaire Place
  20. Image 20 For 10208 Voltaire Place
  21. Image 21 For 10208 Voltaire Place
  22. Image 22 For 10208 Voltaire Place
  23. Image 23 For 10208 Voltaire Place
  24. Image 24 For 10208 Voltaire Place
  25. Image 25 For 10208 Voltaire Place
  26. Image 26 For 10208 Voltaire Place
  27. Image 27 For 10208 Voltaire Place
  28. Image 28 For 10208 Voltaire Place
  29. Image 29 For 10208 Voltaire Place
  30. Image 30 For 10208 Voltaire Place
  31. Image 31 For 10208 Voltaire Place
  32. Image 32 For 10208 Voltaire Place
  33. Image 33 For 10208 Voltaire Place
  34. Image 34 For 10208 Voltaire Place
  35. Image 35 For 10208 Voltaire Place
  36. Image 36 For 10208 Voltaire Place
  37. Image 37 For 10208 Voltaire Place
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $874,990

Address: 10208 Voltaire Place, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412

Description

Entertainers laud the Leslie for its large, centrally located Kitchen. The wide island overlooks the Great Room and Dining area with open views out to the Lanai with windows across the back of the home. The Kitchen also gives the chef in your family lots of space to work with and house their tools of the trade with ample countertop area, cabinetry and a walk in pantry. The second and third Bedrooms and Baths are located at the front of the home to provide privacy from the Owners Suite which is comfortably tucked off the Great Room in the rear. Owner's Suite include a tray ceiling, dual vanities in the Owners Bath and option to further expand the Owners Closet and create Office in lieu of the Flex space. Photos of a decorated model home are for reference only. Actual home will differ.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: F10548734 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 10208 Voltaire Place
  • Viewed: 77
  • Price: $874,990
  • Price sqft: $305
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Bldg sqft: 2871
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 107
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile, Tile
  • Roof: Concrete
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage, Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pickleball Court(s), Sidewalks
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Maintenance Grounds
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 515
  • Tax Year: 2026
Other Features
  • Appliances: Gas Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Water Heater
  • Interior Features: Entrance Foyer, High Ceilings, Kitchen Island
  • Legal Description: AVENIR POD 16 LT 195
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 52414208030001950
  • Views: 77
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 10390 Northbrook Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$825,000.00 ($285.17 / sqft )

10390 Northbrook Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to a rarely available new construction waterfront home in the sought after gated Avenir community of Palm Beach Gardens. Built in 2024, never lived in, this pristine residence offers 3 bedroom

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2893 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10556365
  2. Provided by Jen The Broker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8405 Legend Club Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$899,000.00 ($249.51 / sqft )

8405 Legend Club Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Located just 500 feet from the world class amenities of the Club at Ibis, this conveniently located and renovated home boasts incredible water views and a spacious floor plan. Boasting more than 2900

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3603 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11093609
  2. Provided by The Telchin Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8208 Heritage Club Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$790,000.00 ($253.12 / sqft )

8208 Heritage Club Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Overlooking the 9th green of the BRAND NEW Nicklaus designed Heritage Course at the award winning Club at Ibis this 3BR/3BA+Den+ Loft offers a pool, magnificent views and a very desirable location, ju

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3121 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11094477
  2. Provided by The Telchin Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9901 Regency Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$965,000.00 ($286.18 / sqft )

9901 Regency Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Toll Brothers 55+ community in Palm Beach Gardens, Florida. The Maya Contemporary is most welcoming floor plan, featuring 4 bedroom, 2.5 baths, large kitchen, and extended covered patio with outdoor k

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3372 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11126160
  2. Provided by Great Palm Beach Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10033 Regency Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$1,040,000.00 ($285.24 / sqft )

10033 Regency Way Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautifully appointed 3 bedroom plus office, 3 bath home offers an open and airy floor plan with a bright coastal feel and stunning wide water lake views. Western exposure provides magnificent su

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3646 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134742
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8320 Heritage Club Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$865,000.00 ($279.03 / sqft )

8320 Heritage Club Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

With 50 feet of sparkling water frontage and panoramic views of the lake and the 9th hole of the Nicklaus designed Heritage Course, this elegantly upgraded FULLY FURNISHED 3BR/2.5BA+Den residence capt

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3100 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11136988
  2. Provided by The Telchin Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10728 Northbrook Circle Mystique 1, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$884,375.00 ($299.08 / sqft )

10728 Northbrook Circle Mystique 1 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

NEW CONSTRUCTION: Builder is paying the CDD Debt! 3 Bedroom plus Den Mystique with Built In Kitchen and Extended Gathering Room layout. Elegant finishes like wood look tiles and fresh colors adorn

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2957 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147141
  2. Provided by Pulte Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7713 Sandhill Court, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$799,000.00 ($203.41 / sqft )

7713 Sandhill Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Incredible value awaits in this impressive residence at The Club at Ibis, where exceptional privacy, thoughtful upgrades, and timeless design come together on a uniquely private homesite. The highly s

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3928 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149066
  2. Provided by The Telchin Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7650 Preserve Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$890,000.00 ($302.93 / sqft )

7650 Preserve Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This is a fabulous home located in Ironhorse Golf and Country Club overlooking the 18th hole of Arthur Hills designed Golf Course. This home sits on a .37 acre lot with beautiful new landscaping and g

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2938 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156261
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10375 Osprey Trace, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$799,000.00 ($231.46 / sqft )

10375 Osprey Trace Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 10375 Osprey Trace, a distinguished residence located in the prestigious community of Ibis Golf and Country Club. This exceptional property offers a harmonious blend of modern design and tr

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3452 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157658
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin