Active
Property Photos
600 Three Islands Boulevard 1106
  1. Image 1 For 600 Three Islands Boulevard 1106
  2. Image 2 For 600 Three Islands Boulevard 1106
  3. Image 3 For 600 Three Islands Boulevard 1106
  4. Image 4 For 600 Three Islands Boulevard 1106
  5. Image 5 For 600 Three Islands Boulevard 1106
  6. Image 6 For 600 Three Islands Boulevard 1106
  7. Image 7 For 600 Three Islands Boulevard 1106
  8. Image 8 For 600 Three Islands Boulevard 1106
  9. Image 9 For 600 Three Islands Boulevard 1106
  10. Image 10 For 600 Three Islands Boulevard 1106
  11. Image 11 For 600 Three Islands Boulevard 1106
  12. Image 12 For 600 Three Islands Boulevard 1106
  13. Image 13 For 600 Three Islands Boulevard 1106
  14. Image 14 For 600 Three Islands Boulevard 1106
  15. Image 15 For 600 Three Islands Boulevard 1106
  16. Image 16 For 600 Three Islands Boulevard 1106
  17. Image 17 For 600 Three Islands Boulevard 1106
  18. Image 18 For 600 Three Islands Boulevard 1106
  19. Image 19 For 600 Three Islands Boulevard 1106
  20. Image 20 For 600 Three Islands Boulevard 1106
  21. Image 21 For 600 Three Islands Boulevard 1106
  22. Image 22 For 600 Three Islands Boulevard 1106
  23. Image 23 For 600 Three Islands Boulevard 1106
  24. Image 24 For 600 Three Islands Boulevard 1106
  25. Image 25 For 600 Three Islands Boulevard 1106
  26. Image 26 For 600 Three Islands Boulevard 1106
  27. Image 27 For 600 Three Islands Boulevard 1106
  28. Image 28 For 600 Three Islands Boulevard 1106
  29. Image 29 For 600 Three Islands Boulevard 1106
  30. Image 30 For 600 Three Islands Boulevard 1106
  31. Image 31 For 600 Three Islands Boulevard 1106
  32. Image 32 For 600 Three Islands Boulevard 1106
  33. Image 33 For 600 Three Islands Boulevard 1106
  34. Image 34 For 600 Three Islands Boulevard 1106
  35. Image 35 For 600 Three Islands Boulevard 1106
  36. Image 36 For 600 Three Islands Boulevard 1106
  37. Image 37 For 600 Three Islands Boulevard 1106
  38. Image 38 For 600 Three Islands Boulevard 1106
  39. Image 39 For 600 Three Islands Boulevard 1106
  40. Image 40 For 600 Three Islands Boulevard 1106
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,150

Address: 600 Three Islands Boulevard 1106, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009

Description

Available May 1. Fully furnished. Enjoy the comfort of this large & inviting 1 bed/1 bath condo. Spacious and functional layout includes a welcoming living area and a well appointed kitchen with quartz counters & stainless steel appliances Very bright bedrooms and ample closet space throughout. Enjoy your morning coffee on the private balcony and wine at sunsets. Garage parking. Storage unit on the same floor. Great community offers waterfront amenities. Pool, marina, large gym, sauna, tennis, pickleball, billiards, bbqs & more. Hoa fee includes exterior insurance, water, sewer, trash, internet, 24/7 security & more. Just one mile from the beach. Walking distance to shops, grocery stores, and restaurants.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: F10551905 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 600 Three Islands Boulevard 1106
  • Viewed: 111
  • Price: $2,150
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1976
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 91
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Barbecue, Tennis Court(s)
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Sauna
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Entrance Foyer, Pantry, Storage, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: THE OLYMPUS CONDO PHASE B UNIT 1106 PER CDO BK/PG: 5539/216
  • Parcel Number: 514223BJ2220
  • Unit Number: 1106
  • Views: 111
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Hot Water, Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1000 14th Avenue 503, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$2,200.00 ($2.14 / sqft )

1000 14th Avenue 503 Virtual Tour More Like This

55 and older community, Granite countertop, basic cable included, impact windows and doors, cover patio with accordion shutters. Garden and golf view, community pool and barbecue. Cover parking space.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1028 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10544392
  2. Provided by Sailing Realty Corp.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 500 Three Islands Boulevard L15, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$2,100.00 ($1.84 / sqft )

500 Three Islands Boulevard L15 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1140 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006044
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 401 Golden Isles Drive 913, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$2,575.00 ($1.72 / sqft )

401 Golden Isles Drive 913 Virtual Tour More Like This

Impact windows all around, open & updated kitchen with wine fridge. Lots of closets! Beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bath unit, lovely wrap around balcony with view of ocean and gulfstream

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010477
  2. Provided by Tailored Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$2,550.00

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

Make this beautiful condo your seasonal or long term rental. Its freshly painted offering brand new appliances, new TV in the bedroom, new flooring, and baseboards. It is located in a desirable neighb

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10520651
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3180 Ocean Drive 222, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$2,100.00 ($2.83 / sqft )

3180 Ocean Drive 222 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful Ocean front building with all the amenities of luxury living. Ocean front pool,1 bedroom, 1 bath condo

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 741 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018409
  2. Provided by Donohue Real Estate, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1980 Ocean Drive 21l, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$2,275.00 ($2.61 / sqft )

1980 Ocean Drive 21l Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 870 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022607
  2. Provided by Halprin Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1000 Parkview Drive 319, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$2,490.00

1000 Parkview Drive 319 Virtual Tour More Like This

Rare find! Move in ready, completely remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence in Three Islands. Features an open kitchen with sleek stainless steel appliances, white cabinetry, and white countertops. Enj

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10512993
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 600 Three Islands Boulevard 1015, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$2,300.00

600 Three Islands Boulevard 1015 Virtual Tour More Like This

Furnished Condo for rent, Spacious & bright 1400sf with 2 spacious bedrooms /2 large bathrooms. With beautiful intracoastal water view located on the 10th floor in the Olympus building in Three Island

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10539194
  2. Provided by Savvy Avenue, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1333 Hallandale Beach Boulevard 101, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$2,300.00

1333 Hallandale Beach Boulevard 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious & Bright 2 Bedroom / 2 Bathroom Corner Unit 55+ Community!This large corner unit features a recently remodeled kitchen and bathrooms, fully tiled floors, and fresh paint with no popcorn ceil

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10548076