Active
Property Photos
20044 Hirono Lane
  1. Image 1 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  2. Image 2 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  3. Image 3 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  4. Image 4 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  5. Image 5 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  6. Image 6 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  7. Image 7 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  8. Image 8 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  9. Image 9 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  10. Image 10 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  11. Image 11 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  12. Image 12 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  13. Image 13 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  14. Image 14 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  15. Image 15 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  16. Image 16 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  17. Image 17 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  18. Image 18 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  19. Image 19 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  20. Image 20 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  21. Image 21 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  22. Image 22 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  23. Image 23 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  24. Image 24 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  25. Image 25 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  26. Image 26 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  27. Image 27 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  28. Image 28 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  29. Image 29 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  30. Image 30 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  31. Image 31 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  32. Image 32 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  33. Image 33 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  34. Image 34 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  35. Image 35 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  36. Image 36 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  37. Image 37 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  38. Image 38 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  39. Image 39 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  40. Image 40 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  41. Image 41 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  42. Image 42 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  43. Image 43 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  44. Image 44 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  45. Image 45 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  46. Image 46 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  47. Image 47 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  48. Image 48 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  49. Image 49 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  50. Image 50 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  51. Image 51 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  52. Image 52 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  53. Image 53 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  54. Image 54 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  55. Image 55 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  56. Image 56 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  57. Image 57 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  58. Image 58 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  59. Image 59 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  60. Image 60 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  61. Image 61 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  62. Image 62 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  63. Image 63 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  64. Image 64 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  65. Image 65 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  66. Image 66 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  67. Image 67 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  68. Image 68 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  69. Image 69 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  70. Image 70 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  71. Image 71 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  72. Image 72 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  73. Image 73 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  74. Image 74 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  75. Image 75 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  76. Image 76 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  77. Image 77 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  78. Image 78 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  79. Image 79 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  80. Image 80 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  81. Image 81 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  82. Image 82 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  83. Image 83 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  84. Image 84 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  85. Image 85 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  86. Image 86 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  87. Image 87 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  88. Image 88 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  89. Image 89 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  90. Image 90 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  91. Image 91 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  92. Image 92 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  93. Image 93 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  94. Image 94 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  95. Image 95 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  96. Image 96 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  97. Image 97 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  98. Image 98 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  99. Image 99 For 20044 Hirono Lane
  100. Image 100 For 20044 Hirono Lane
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,999,000

Address: 20044 Hirono Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434

Description

Honolulu model home where modern design meets everyday comfort in Boca Ratons premier gated community, Lotus Palm. Featuring a private resort style pool and luxury upgrades, this residence offers 5 spacious bedrooms, a versatile loft, and 5 beautifully finished bathrooms, ideal for luxury living and entertaining. Highlights include custom closets, pantry and laundry, upgraded LG washer/dryer, loft built ins, automated and blackout shades, upgraded kitchen hardware, under cabinet lighting, designer wall molding and wallpaper, and epoxy garage floors with additional A/C and electric circuit for home gym. Enjoy world class amenities and a prime location near top schools, dining, shopping, and major highways.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: F10554391 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 20044 Hirono Lane
  • Viewed: 90
  • Price: $1,999,000
  • Price sqft: $407
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Bldg sqft: 4911
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Total Baths: 5
  • Full Baths: 5
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  • Days On Market: 30
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage, Garage Door Opener, Paver Block
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Cafe/Restaurant, Clubhouse
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Common Areas
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 2256
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Gas Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Interior Features: Built-in Features, Closet Cabinetry, Kitchen Island
  • Legal Description: BOCA RATON GOLF COURSE PUD PLAT FOUR LT 308
  • Levels: Two
  • Parcel Number: 00424717200003080
  • Views: 90
  • Zoning Code: residential
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 20318 Castle Stuart Ave, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$2,100,000.00 ($424.67 / sqft )

20318 Castle Stuart Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

The home is well appointed, spacious and comfortable. All bedrooms are generously sized and feature en suite bathrooms. The kitchen is perfect for the gourmet cook, featuring top of the line appli

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4945 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11140887
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 19220 Fox Landing Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$2,250,000.00 ($398.80 / sqft )

19220 Fox Landing Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Nestled in an exclusive boutique style private community in Boca Raton, this traditional as Florida elegance and charm estate embodies timeless luxury, meticulous craftsmanship, and modern day conveni

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5642 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017170
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 20021 Hirono Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$2,100,000.00 ($413.71 / sqft )

20021 Hirono Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to refined modern luxury in the prestigious, guard gated community of Lotus Palm in Boca Raton. Positioned on a tranquil waterfront lot, this exceptional residence showcases high end upgrades,

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5076 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019231
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8568 Crystal Downs Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$2,350,000.00 ($457.02 / sqft )

8568 Crystal Downs Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

$200,000 in upgrades... and it shows. This 5 bed + Loft, 5 bath lakefront home in Lotus Palm is loaded from top to bottom. Glass staircase with lighted steps, custom wallpaper throughout, designer lig

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5142 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021120
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8124 Crystal Downs Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$2,195,000.00 ($446.96 / sqft )

8124 Crystal Downs Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 8124 Crystal Downs Avenue, a fully customized Honolulu model nestled within the exclusive, gated enclave of Lotus Palm, one of Boca Raton's most sought after luxury communities. Situated on

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4911 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022753
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8325 Royal County Down Road, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$2,250,000.00 ($413.76 / sqft )

8325 Royal County Down Road Virtual Tour More Like This

A masterfully upgraded contemporary home with a private resort style pool where architectural scale meets curated modern design. Defined by soaring ceilings, dramatic volume, and refined finishes thro

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 5438 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166573
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin