Active
Property Photos
1937 Arbor Mill Lane
  1. Image 1 of 19 For 1937 Arbor Mill Lane
  2. Image 2 of 19 For 1937 Arbor Mill Lane
  3. Image 3 of 19 For 1937 Arbor Mill Lane
  4. Image 4 of 19 For 1937 Arbor Mill Lane
  5. Image 5 of 19 For 1937 Arbor Mill Lane
  6. Image 6 of 19 For 1937 Arbor Mill Lane
  7. Image 7 of 19 For 1937 Arbor Mill Lane
  8. Image 8 of 19 For 1937 Arbor Mill Lane
  9. Image 9 of 19 For 1937 Arbor Mill Lane
  10. Image 10 of 19 For 1937 Arbor Mill Lane
  11. Image 11 of 19 For 1937 Arbor Mill Lane
  12. Image 12 of 19 For 1937 Arbor Mill Lane
  13. Image 13 of 19 For 1937 Arbor Mill Lane
  14. Image 14 of 19 For 1937 Arbor Mill Lane
  15. Image 15 of 19 For 1937 Arbor Mill Lane
  16. Image 16 of 19 For 1937 Arbor Mill Lane
  17. Image 17 of 19 For 1937 Arbor Mill Lane
  18. Image 18 of 19 For 1937 Arbor Mill Lane
  19. Image 19 of 19 For 1937 Arbor Mill Lane
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,850

Address: 1937 Arbor Mill Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744

Description

This spacious 4 Bedroom 2 2 bath 2 car 2 car garage single family home. Great location with easy access to 192 and Turnpike. Close to downtown Kissimmee, Neo City, Lake Nona/Medical City, and Orlando International Airport.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: O6341420 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1937 Arbor Mill Lane
  • Viewed: 229
  • Price: $2,850
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2022
  • Bldg sqft: 1828
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 238
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
  • Living Area: 1828.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Other
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Size Limit
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Cable Connected, Public, Sewer Available, Water Available, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Fitness Center, Maintenance, Park, Playground, Pool, Recreation Facilities, Vehicle Restrictions
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Ice Maker, Microwave, Range, Washer
  • Association Name: Artemis Lifestyels
  • Association Phone: 4077052190
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Partially
  • Interior Features: Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Smart Home, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34744 - Kissimmee
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 36-25-29-3636-0001-4140
  • Views: 229
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Other, Recreational, Sewer, Trash Collection
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1783 Smarts Rule Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$3,300.00 ($0.87 / sqft )

1783 Smarts Rule Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Beautiful property 5/3 Lake view and enclosed patio for rent in Tohoqua, great community Pool, Gym, tennis court, close to 192, turnpike, Lake View enclosed patio. Amazing community.. This rental in

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3800 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148797
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Andrea Munoz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3016 Madelia Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$2,600.00 ($1.09 / sqft )

3016 Madelia Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

If you are looking for peace of mind that is close to the airport and major attractions, this is the place to be: quiet in a gated community with community swimming pool all the natural beauty! Make y

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2390 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6260159
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Jean Poitevien
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1677 Barberry Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$3,300.00 ($0.55 / sqft )

1677 Barberry Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Property is vacant. Please use only showing time to request showings. No HOA Aprroval Required. Fast Approval and quick screening process.

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5993 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375496
  2. Provided by FLORIDA NEW DREAM CORP.
  3. Contact Glenda Lira
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$2,600.00 ($1.31 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Spacious 4 bedroom 2 bath home. Serene back yard lake views. Fenced. Pets accepted. So many amenities in Kindred community included. Turnpike less than 2 miles for easy commute.

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1980 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404797
  2. Provided by PMC OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Koralyss Dominguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2010 Spring Shower Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$2,950.00 ($0.98 / sqft )

2010 Spring Shower Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

For Adults of 55+ gated community in Kissimmee. Prepare for the next exciting chapter of your life in the pristine 55+ gated community of Tohoqua Reserve in Kissimmee. This expansive residence spans 2

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3018 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5102168
  2. Provided by REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Julio Salgado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1699 Three Bars Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$2,625.00 ($1.17 / sqft )

1699 Three Bars Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

This floor plan offers 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a 2 car garage with 1,882 sq ft of living space. The open layout connects the living room, dining area, and kitchen, ideal for entertaining. The kitchen

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2241 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5135239
  2. Provided by RESIDENTIAL MATCHMAKERS LLC
  3. Contact Rosana Ortiz Hernandez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1948 Rankin Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$3,100.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

1948 Rankin Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

Looking for the New "CROSS PRAIRIE K8 SCHOOL" this property is conveniently located and ready to move in, Beautiful and spacious house for rent! Located in 1948 Rankin Street, Kindred, FL 34744, this

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2942 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5140203
  2. Provided by NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Johana Rincon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1503 Oak Reserve Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$2,800.00 ($1.17 / sqft )

1503 Oak Reserve Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

Beautiful corner home for rent in the desirable Kindred Community, Kissimmee, FL. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms, 2 modern bathrooms, and a 2 car garage, this home offers both comfort and convenience.

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2395 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144073
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Neyla Alvarez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1868 Bright Sky Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$2,650.00 ($1.09 / sqft )

1868 Bright Sky Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Live like youre on vacation every day at Tohoqua in Kissimmee! Discover this beautiful and spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a 2 car garage, located in one of Kissimmees most desirable resort s

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2423 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144741
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Mariely Rivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1965 Partin Terrace Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$2,800.00 ($0.36 / sqft )

1965 Partin Terrace Road Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spacious 3 Bed, 2 Bath Home in Prime Kissimmee Location! Welcome to 1965 Partin Terrace Rd, a charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering comfort, space

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 7841 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146990
  2. Provided by TRANSCEND REALTY
  3. Contact Jacob Hara
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin