Active
Property Photos
7428 Stone Creek Trail
  1. Image 1 of 42 For 7428 Stone Creek Trail
  2. Image 2 of 42 For 7428 Stone Creek Trail
  3. Image 3 of 42 For 7428 Stone Creek Trail
  4. Image 4 of 42 For 7428 Stone Creek Trail
  5. Image 5 of 42 For 7428 Stone Creek Trail
  6. Image 6 of 42 For 7428 Stone Creek Trail
  7. Image 7 of 42 For 7428 Stone Creek Trail
  8. Image 8 of 42 For 7428 Stone Creek Trail
  9. Image 9 of 42 For 7428 Stone Creek Trail
  10. Image 10 of 42 For 7428 Stone Creek Trail
  11. Image 11 of 42 For 7428 Stone Creek Trail
  12. Image 12 of 42 For 7428 Stone Creek Trail
  13. Image 13 of 42 For 7428 Stone Creek Trail
  14. Image 14 of 42 For 7428 Stone Creek Trail
  15. Image 15 of 42 For 7428 Stone Creek Trail
  16. Image 16 of 42 For 7428 Stone Creek Trail
  17. Image 17 of 42 For 7428 Stone Creek Trail
  18. Image 18 of 42 For 7428 Stone Creek Trail
  19. Image 19 of 42 For 7428 Stone Creek Trail
  20. Image 20 of 42 For 7428 Stone Creek Trail
  21. Image 21 of 42 For 7428 Stone Creek Trail
  22. Image 22 of 42 For 7428 Stone Creek Trail
  23. Image 23 of 42 For 7428 Stone Creek Trail
  24. Image 24 of 42 For 7428 Stone Creek Trail
  25. Image 25 of 42 For 7428 Stone Creek Trail
  26. Image 26 of 42 For 7428 Stone Creek Trail
  27. Image 27 of 42 For 7428 Stone Creek Trail
  28. Image 28 of 42 For 7428 Stone Creek Trail
  29. Image 29 of 42 For 7428 Stone Creek Trail
  30. Image 30 of 42 For 7428 Stone Creek Trail
  31. Image 31 of 42 For 7428 Stone Creek Trail
  32. Image 32 of 42 For 7428 Stone Creek Trail
  33. Image 33 of 42 For 7428 Stone Creek Trail
  34. Image 34 of 42 For 7428 Stone Creek Trail
  35. Image 35 of 42 For 7428 Stone Creek Trail
  36. Image 36 of 42 For 7428 Stone Creek Trail
  37. Image 37 of 42 For 7428 Stone Creek Trail
  38. Image 38 of 42 For 7428 Stone Creek Trail
  39. Image 39 of 42 For 7428 Stone Creek Trail
  40. Image 40 of 42 For 7428 Stone Creek Trail
  41. Image 41 of 42 For 7428 Stone Creek Trail
  42. Image 42 of 42 For 7428 Stone Creek Trail
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,200

Address: 7428 Stone Creek Trail, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747

Description

Discover comfortable long term living in Kissimmee at 7428 Stone Creek Trail, ideally located about 30 minutes from Orlando International Airport. This well situated home offers easy access to major highways, shopping, dining, and is just a short drive from Walt Disney World Resort. Perfect for those seeking convenience and a peaceful neighborhood, it provides the ideal balance between everyday comfort and proximity to everything in Central Florida
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: O6396546 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 7428 Stone Creek Trail
  • Viewed: 104
  • Price: $2,200
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2023
  • Bldg sqft: 1997
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 38
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1797.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Cats OK, Dogs OK
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Tabora International Realty
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Window Treatments
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34747 - Kissimmee/Celebration
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 14-25-27-3764-0001-1320
  • Views: 104
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Grounds Care
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 9035 Carlotta Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$2,100.00 ($1.25 / sqft )

9035 Carlotta Way Virtual Tour More Like This

End unit townhome. Built in 2019 and has many upgrades. Light and bright cabinets, beautiful tile, blinds, appliances and much more. This property has a garage, a nice spacious backyard. The community

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1674 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144237
  2. Provided by CELEBRATION RENTAL GROUP
  3. Contact Dane Bradley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2309 Brook Marsh Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$2,199.00 ($1.32 / sqft )

2309 Brook Marsh Loop More Like This

Quiet community with great location

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1672 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146959
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Jorge Ruiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7706 Indian Ridge Trail S, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$2,500.00 ($1.50 / sqft )

7706 Indian Ridge Trail S Virtual Tour More Like This

This charming 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Single Family Home For Rent in Kissimmee, FL 34747. This house has a Range, Refrigerator, D/W, Disposal, Central A/C.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1664 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382128
  2. Provided by REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
  3. Contact Rick Sein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7523 Pellham Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$2,300.00 ($1.27 / sqft )

7523 Pellham Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Great Location, Nice community ready to move in

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1808 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400932
  2. Provided by ATIDOT INVESTMENT, LLC
  3. Contact Pedro Leon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2307 Silver Palm Dr  202, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$1,991.00 ($1.83 / sqft )

2307 Silver Palm Dr 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Fabulous fully furnished condo with flexible options as available and new exterior paint on building! Long(er) term rentals may be an option when free yet mostly used for short term rentals by the we

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1088 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3414783
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Bill Owens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7612 Sandy Ridge Drive 303, REUNION, FL 34747
$2,100.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

7612 Sandy Ridge Drive 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home to this stunning fully furnished 3 Bedroom, 3 Bath condo in the much sought after Villa's at Reunion. This well established gated/manned community has the air of luxury the minute you pul

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1630 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5107852
  2. Provided by THE FLORIDA PROPERTY SHOP SALE
  3. Contact Sarah Gholami
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 729 Celebration Avenue 729, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$2,280.00 ($2.34 / sqft )

729 Celebration Avenue 729 Virtual Tour More Like This

Charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath second floor home located in the beautiful community of Celebration, Florida! This inviting property offers comfort and convenience, just a short walk to Downtown Celebratio

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 975 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110905
  2. Provided by REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT CFL
  3. Contact Trey Aulls III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3041 Bloomsbury Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$2,275.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

3041 Bloomsbury Drive More Like This

Pool home with 3 bedrooms and 2 baths. As you enter the home you will notice a ceramic tile in the family/dinning room and bedrooms, and a sliding door to the pool deck. The kitchen with granite coun

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1593 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111815
  2. Provided by PINK PLACE REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Jessica Sciacca
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8405 Crystal Cove Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$2,000.00 ($0.91 / sqft )

8405 Crystal Cove Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

Check out this beautiful property fully furnished. 3/2 and 1/2 baths. Very low rental price in a gated and safe community.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2191 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8439033
  2. Provided by SUN REALTY
  3. Contact Gary Hicks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3100 Parkway Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$2,000.00 ($3.09 / sqft )

3100 Parkway Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

READY TO MOVE IN NOW!!! You are already approved! LOCATION! LOCATION! LOCATION!!! Excellent town house type apartments (Vacation Villas) with one bedroom and one bathroom with a large fully equipp

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 648 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5086165
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Jose Vivas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin