Active
Property Photos
945 Bryan Court
  1. Image 1 of 20 For 945 Bryan Court
  2. Image 2 of 20 For 945 Bryan Court
  3. Image 3 of 20 For 945 Bryan Court
  4. Image 4 of 20 For 945 Bryan Court
  5. Image 5 of 20 For 945 Bryan Court
  6. Image 6 of 20 For 945 Bryan Court
  7. Image 7 of 20 For 945 Bryan Court
  8. Image 8 of 20 For 945 Bryan Court
  9. Image 9 of 20 For 945 Bryan Court
  10. Image 10 of 20 For 945 Bryan Court
  11. Image 11 of 20 For 945 Bryan Court
  12. Image 12 of 20 For 945 Bryan Court
  13. Image 13 of 20 For 945 Bryan Court
  14. Image 14 of 20 For 945 Bryan Court
  15. Image 15 of 20 For 945 Bryan Court
  16. Image 16 of 20 For 945 Bryan Court
  17. Image 17 of 20 For 945 Bryan Court
  18. Image 18 of 20 For 945 Bryan Court
  19. Image 19 of 20 For 945 Bryan Court
  20. Image 20 of 20 For 945 Bryan Court
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,750

Address: 945 Bryan Court, LONGWOOD, FL 32750

Description

Well maintained 2BD/2BA duplex end unit located in the desirable Longwood area! This spacious home offers added privacy as an end unit and features a functional layout with comfortable living and dining space. Washer and dryer are included for your convenience. Nestled in a quiet cul de sac, this property provides a peaceful setting while still being conveniently located near shopping, dining, and major roadways. Dont miss this great rental opportunity!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: O6400494 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 945 Bryan Court
  • Viewed: 103
  • Price: $1,750
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1984
  • Bldg sqft: 834
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 26
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 834.00
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Cul-De-Sac
School Information
  • High School: Winter Springs High
  • Middle School: Milwee Middle
  • School Elementary: Longwood Elementary
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Cable Available, Electricity Available, Water Available
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Range, Range Hood, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32750 - Longwood East
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 33-20-30-517-0A04-0000
  • Possession: Rental Agreement
  • Views: 103
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 211 Bay Avenue A, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
$1,590.00 ($2.92 / sqft )

211 Bay Avenue A Virtual Tour More Like This

Great opportunity to stay in the lovely downtown Longwood Historic District. Cozy 1 bed/1bath Upstairs apartment. Steps away from downtown Longwood and SunRail Station. Walk to Reiter Park with Amphit

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 544 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6113168
  2. Provided by DIVERSIFIED REALTY HOLDINGS
  3. Contact James Broadus
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 509 East Street, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
$1,940.00 ($1.07 / sqft )

509 East Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 509 East Street, a charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home ideally located between Winter Springs, Lake Mary, and Altamonte Springs. This inviting property offers comfort, convenience, and a lo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1819 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401146
  2. Provided by ALPHA REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Michael Michaud
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 603 Pheasant Avenue, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
$2,000.00 ($1.23 / sqft )

603 Pheasant Avenue Reduced More Like This

Longwood Home 4/2 ready to move in is a four bedroom, two bath residence in Longwood, FL. The property includes a garage and a separate shed for storage, and a fenced backyard that offers privacy and

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1628 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402507
  2. Provided by TRUSTHOME PROPERTIES INC
  3. Contact Dawn Slaughter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 744 Church Avenue, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
$1,600.00 ($2.29 / sqft )

744 Church Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Affordable 2 Bed / 1 Bath 1/2 Duplex with Large Fenced Yard Great Longwood Location! If you're looking for a budget friendly home in a fantastic location, this is it! This no frills 2 bedroom, 1 bath

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 700 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402848
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Lisa Eichenblatt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 200 Oleander Street, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
$1,575.00 ($1.51 / sqft )

200 Oleander Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this charming rental property located in the heart of Longwood, FL. This inviting home offers a convenient lifestyle, with easy access to several delicious restaurants and popular departmen

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1040 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404604
  2. Provided by KHARIS REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Eric Jay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 961 Bryan Court, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
$1,800.00 ($0.91 / sqft )

961 Bryan Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in a quiet cul de sac in Longwood. This well maintained property features a functional layout with comfortable living spaces, natural light throughout, and

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1968 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4911162
  2. Provided by PROPIUS MAGNA REALTY & MANAGEMENT LLC
  3. Contact Maria Quiroz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin