Active
Property Photos
2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  1. Image 1 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  2. Image 2 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  3. Image 3 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  4. Image 4 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  5. Image 5 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  6. Image 6 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  7. Image 7 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  8. Image 8 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  9. Image 9 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  10. Image 10 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  11. Image 11 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  12. Image 12 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  13. Image 13 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  14. Image 14 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  15. Image 15 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  16. Image 16 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  17. Image 17 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  18. Image 18 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  19. Image 19 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  20. Image 20 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  21. Image 21 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  22. Image 22 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  23. Image 23 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  24. Image 24 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  25. Image 25 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  26. Image 26 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  27. Image 27 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  28. Image 28 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  29. Image 29 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  30. Image 30 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  31. Image 31 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  32. Image 32 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  33. Image 33 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  34. Image 34 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  35. Image 35 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  36. Image 36 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  37. Image 37 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  38. Image 38 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  39. Image 39 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  40. Image 40 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  41. Image 41 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  42. Image 42 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  43. Image 43 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  44. Image 44 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  45. Image 45 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  46. Image 46 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  47. Image 47 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  48. Image 48 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  49. Image 49 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  50. Image 50 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  51. Image 51 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  52. Image 52 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  53. Image 53 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  54. Image 54 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  55. Image 55 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  56. Image 56 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  57. Image 57 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  58. Image 58 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  59. Image 59 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  60. Image 60 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  61. Image 61 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  62. Image 62 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  63. Image 63 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  64. Image 64 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  65. Image 65 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  66. Image 66 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  67. Image 67 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  68. Image 68 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  69. Image 69 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  70. Image 70 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  71. Image 71 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  72. Image 72 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  73. Image 73 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  74. Image 74 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  75. Image 75 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  76. Image 76 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  77. Image 77 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  78. Image 78 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  79. Image 79 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  80. Image 80 of 80 For 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $3,150

Address: 2672 Autumn Creek Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747

Description

Check out this amazing 5 bedroom 4 bathroom One Story single family home near Walt Disney World with NO HOA! The house is located in the Community of India Creek in Kissimmee, Just 3 miles from Disney main gate and within a minute to restaurants, shops, supermarkets and US 192. The community facilities include a playground, tennis court, a basketball court. The property has a fence and heated pool. There is a Tesla charger installed. This large well maintained home is turn key with a heated pool & spa and plenty of space outside to enjoy the Florida style living. Call for a showing today!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: O6405844 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 2672 Autumn Creek Circle
  • Viewed: 36
  • Price: $3,150
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2000
  • Bldg sqft: 2872
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 4
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 5
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 2136.00
School Information
  • High School: Celebration High
  • Middle School: West Side
  • School Elementary: Westside K-8
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: In Ground, Lighting
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Deposit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Electricity Available, Electricity Connected, Public, Sewer Available, Water Available
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Built-in Features, Ceiling Fans(s), Open Floorplan
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34747 - Kissimmee/Celebration
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 09-25-27-3436-0001-2510
  • Possession: Rental Agreement
  • Views: 36
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Grounds Care, Pool Maintenance, Trash Collection
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 619 Front Street 3104, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
$2,985.00 ($2.50 / sqft )

619 Front Street 3104 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 1st floor condo , 2 bed/2bath/1 car garage CARLYLE condo in the heart of Celebration. Walk to shops and restaurants. Overlooks water, parks and recreation. CLOSE to POOL. All Celebration Ame

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1196 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147788
  2. Provided by A+ HOME RENTALS LLC
  3. Contact Arnold Austria
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2697 Autumn Creek Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$3,000.00 ($1.04 / sqft )

2697 Autumn Creek Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

N/A

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2872 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148171
  2. Provided by ROYAL REALTY REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Meriam Elmoufaddal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7740 Sandy Ridge Drive 220, REUNION, FL 34747
$3,450.00 ($1.31 / sqft )

7740 Sandy Ridge Drive 220 Virtual Tour More Like This

Exclusivity, Luxury and a place to LIVE & VACATION everyday. Why not take advantage of the amenities, bar and more while living the life. Work Hard, Play Hard! This is most certainly the place to do i

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2630 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5097547
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS CLERMONT
  3. Contact Lisa Reed
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7773 Spectrum Drive, REUNION, FL 34747
$3,200.00 ($1.88 / sqft )

7773 Spectrum Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully Furnished 3 Bedroom Townhome for Rent Spectrum at Reunion, Kissimmee, FL Experience upscale living in this beautifully furnished 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the sought after Spec

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1704 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5131186
  2. Provided by LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Gil Semedo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8827 Geneve Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$3,000.00 ($1.20 / sqft )

8827 Geneve Court Virtual Tour More Like This

***RECENTLY RENOVATED*** Don't miss the opportunity to enjoy a resort living style in this magnificent 5 bedroom 4 1/2 bathroom townhome with a private pool located at Windsor at WestSide Resort. This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2490 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5133271
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Vanessa Gomez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3152 Yellow Lantana Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$2,895.00 ($1.77 / sqft )

3152 Yellow Lantana Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into luxury with this fully furnished 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom corner townhome in the guard gated Encantada Resort. Featuring stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, and beautifully renovat

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1636 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5133633
  2. Provided by TRANSCEND REALTY
  3. Contact Jacob Hara
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2512 Oneida Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$3,150.00 ($1.10 / sqft )

2512 Oneida Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

Move In Date will be 45 60 days after Application Acceptance. {Qualifications: 3x Rent in Monthly Verifiable Income, Credit Score 680+, No Prior Evictions, Pass Background Check}. Discover this spacio

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2872 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5135260
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Daniel Fernandez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2942 Buccaneer Palm Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$3,550.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

2942 Buccaneer Palm Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Move In Date will be 45 60 days after Application Acceptance. {Qualifications: 3x Rent in Monthly Verifiable Income, Credit Score 680+, No Prior Evictions, Pass Background Check}. Now available for re

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3467 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5135334
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Daniel Fernandez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2654 Starlake View Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$3,000.00 ($0.93 / sqft )

2654 Starlake View Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 6BR/4BA single family home on an oversized lot in Kissimmee. Features fresh interior paint, new carpet, and a fully fenced backyard for added privacy. Enjoy a screened in pool, ideal for outd

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3242 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5140528
  2. Provided by MCO REALTY
  3. Contact Idarousse Charif
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1913 Seawall Way, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
$3,625.00 ($2.23 / sqft )

1913 Seawall Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Brand New 3 Bedrooms and 2 1/2 Bath's Townhome in Island Village of Celebration. Large Living Room and Dining Room combo as you enter the home. The Kitchen features stainless steel appliances and gran

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1628 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142465
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  3. Contact Thomas Belsky
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin