Active
Property Photos
32 Oro Grande Way
  1. Image 1 For 32 Oro Grande Way
  2. Image 2 For 32 Oro Grande Way
  3. Image 3 For 32 Oro Grande Way
  4. Image 4 For 32 Oro Grande Way
  5. Image 5 For 32 Oro Grande Way
  6. Image 6 For 32 Oro Grande Way
  7. Image 7 For 32 Oro Grande Way
  8. Image 8 For 32 Oro Grande Way
  9. Image 9 For 32 Oro Grande Way
  10. Image 10 For 32 Oro Grande Way
  11. Image 11 For 32 Oro Grande Way
  12. Image 12 For 32 Oro Grande Way
  13. Image 13 For 32 Oro Grande Way
  14. Image 14 For 32 Oro Grande Way
  15. Image 15 For 32 Oro Grande Way
  16. Image 16 For 32 Oro Grande Way
  17. Image 17 For 32 Oro Grande Way
  18. Image 18 For 32 Oro Grande Way
  19. Image 19 For 32 Oro Grande Way
  20. Image 20 For 32 Oro Grande Way
  21. Image 21 For 32 Oro Grande Way
  22. Image 22 For 32 Oro Grande Way
  23. Image 23 For 32 Oro Grande Way
  24. Image 24 For 32 Oro Grande Way
  25. Image 25 For 32 Oro Grande Way
  26. Image 26 For 32 Oro Grande Way
  27. Image 27 For 32 Oro Grande Way
  28. Image 28 For 32 Oro Grande Way
  29. Image 29 For 32 Oro Grande Way
  30. Image 30 For 32 Oro Grande Way
  31. Image 31 For 32 Oro Grande Way
  32. Image 32 For 32 Oro Grande Way
  33. Image 33 For 32 Oro Grande Way
  34. Image 34 For 32 Oro Grande Way
  35. Image 35 For 32 Oro Grande Way
  36. Image 36 For 32 Oro Grande Way
  37. Image 37 For 32 Oro Grande Way
  38. Image 38 For 32 Oro Grande Way
  39. Image 39 For 32 Oro Grande Way
  40. Image 40 For 32 Oro Grande Way
  41. Image 41 For 32 Oro Grande Way
  42. Image 42 For 32 Oro Grande Way
  43. Image 43 For 32 Oro Grande Way
  44. Image 44 For 32 Oro Grande Way
  45. Image 45 For 32 Oro Grande Way
  46. Image 46 For 32 Oro Grande Way
  47. Image 47 For 32 Oro Grande Way
  48. Image 48 For 32 Oro Grande Way
  49. Image 49 For 32 Oro Grande Way
  50. Image 50 For 32 Oro Grande Way
  51. Image 51 For 32 Oro Grande Way
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $199,500

Address: 32 Oro Grande Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952

Description

Welcome to this charming home in Spanish Lakes One, one of Port St. Lucie's most desirable 55+ communities. From the moment you walk in, you'll appreciate the bright, open layout that makes the home feel warm, spacious, and perfect for both everyday living and easy entertaining. Large den, open kitchen layout, spacious Attic for storage. Spanish Lakes One offers a lifestyle that's hard to beat. Residents enjoy access to a beautifully kept championship style golf course, a sparkling swimming pool, clubhouse, tennis and pickleball courts, and a full calendar of activities to keep everyday fun and engaging. The community is peaceful, well maintained, and ideally situated just minutes from shopping, dining, beaches, and everything the area has to offer.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11120813 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 32 Oro Grande Way
  • Viewed: 130
  • Price: $199,500
  • Price sqft: $95
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2015
  • Bldg sqft: 2108
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 254
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile, Wood
  • Roof: Other
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Billiard Room, Clubhouse, Community Room, Game Room, Golf Course, Sauna, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Maintenance Grounds, Security, Trash
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: ST LUCIE GARDENS 26 36 40 THAT PART OF BLKS 1 AND 2 LYG ELY OF US #1 AS SHOWN IN OR 2389-720 BEING LOT 32 ORO GRANDE WA
  • Parcel Number: 342650012050006
  • Views: 130
  • Zoning Code: RMH-5-
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3304 Red Tailed Hawk Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$179,900.00 ($83.83 / sqft )

3304 Red Tailed Hawk Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

RECENT PRICE REDUCTION!! Rare & unique find here in the desirable Savanna Club! Quaint corner location with privacy amongst preserves. Your lanai will not disappoint these views! This 2 bedroom, 2

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2146 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11122870
  2. Provided by Select Properties/Treas Coast
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2959 Eagles Nest Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$210,000.00 ($73.09 / sqft )

2959 Eagles Nest Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful corner ...nicely landscaped. lovely 3/2/1 carport, big 30 x 12 screened porch, shed 15 x 10 with electric. Huge kitchen, granite counter tops WITH BREAKFAST BAR AND stainless appliances. L

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2873 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11127173
  2. Provided by m.e.Good Realty, inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3116 8th Hole Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$199,900.00 ($68.93 / sqft )

3116 8th Hole Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Bright and inviting, this 2 bed, 2 bath home with a den/office offers 1,880 SF of comfortable living in the amenity packed Savanna Club 55+ community. The split plan layout features a great room plan

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2900 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145546
  2. Provided by Select Properties/Treas Coast
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3 Granada Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$179,800.00 ($85.25 / sqft )

3 Granada Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

*PRICE IMPROVEMENT MOTIVATED SELLER* Welcome to 3 S Granada Lane, a stunning 2018 built home nestled in the sought after Spanish Lakes One community. This concrete block residence boasts durability an

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2109 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147277
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3 Los Gatos Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$185,000.00 ($87.10 / sqft )

3 Los Gatos Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Elegant, durable, safe & affordable this 2018 2bed/2bath home w/ only 1 owner is built to last w/ concrete block construction, impact windows & a metal roof built over 5/8'' plywood for maxstrength. K

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2124 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152715
  2. Provided by Canedo Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3225 Scarlet Tanager Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$209,900.00 ($78.70 / sqft )

3225 Scarlet Tanager Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Skyline Crane model offering over 1800 sf of living with 2 bedrooms, 2 baths + den/office or third bedroom, 2 Car Gar. and perfectly placed on a golf course lot with Eastern breezes, Golf and Preserve

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2667 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157308
  2. Provided by Select Properties/Treas Coast
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 34 Nogales Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$235,000.00 ($94.57 / sqft )

34 Nogales Way Virtual Tour More Like This

CBS RETREAT! This 3BR/2BA home offers resort living at an unbeatable value. Built for peace of mind, the residence features a durable METAL ROOF, IMPACT WINDOWS and PLANTATION SHUTTERS. Relax on the o

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2485 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159056
  2. Provided by Realty One Group Evolve
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 44 Mediterranean Boulevard N, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$189,000.00 ($89.62 / sqft )

44 Mediterranean Boulevard N Virtual Tour More Like This

Move right into this concrete block home that backs up to the canal. Sip your morning coffee while bird watching from your backyard patio. This home features vinyl flooring, solar panels, enclosed b

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2109 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161814
  2. Provided by RE/MAX of Stuart
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 130 Mediterranean Boulevard N, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$229,900.00 ($89.39 / sqft )

130 Mediterranean Boulevard N Virtual Tour More Like This

Nicely maintained concrete block home in the much sought after Spanish Lakes Community. This home backs to the canal for your privacy. Land lease covers all amenities, lawn care and trash removal.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2572 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164531
  2. Provided by RE/MAX of Stuart
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7731 Mcclintock Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$234,900.00 ($81.28 / sqft )

7731 Mcclintock Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully refreshed home in the heart of Port Saint Lucie! This move in ready property features brand new wood laminate flooring in the primary bedroom, second bedroom, and office, o

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2890 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164810
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin