Active
Property Photos
407 Georgian Park Drive
  1. Image 1 For 407 Georgian Park Drive
  2. Image 2 For 407 Georgian Park Drive
  3. Image 3 For 407 Georgian Park Drive
  4. Image 4 For 407 Georgian Park Drive
  5. Image 5 For 407 Georgian Park Drive
  6. Image 6 For 407 Georgian Park Drive
  7. Image 7 For 407 Georgian Park Drive
  8. Image 8 For 407 Georgian Park Drive
  9. Image 9 For 407 Georgian Park Drive
  10. Image 10 For 407 Georgian Park Drive
  11. Image 11 For 407 Georgian Park Drive
  12. Image 12 For 407 Georgian Park Drive
  13. Image 13 For 407 Georgian Park Drive
  14. Image 14 For 407 Georgian Park Drive
  15. Image 15 For 407 Georgian Park Drive
  16. Image 16 For 407 Georgian Park Drive
  17. Image 17 For 407 Georgian Park Drive
  18. Image 18 For 407 Georgian Park Drive
  19. Image 19 For 407 Georgian Park Drive
  20. Image 20 For 407 Georgian Park Drive
  21. Image 21 For 407 Georgian Park Drive
  22. Image 22 For 407 Georgian Park Drive
  23. Image 23 For 407 Georgian Park Drive
  24. Image 24 For 407 Georgian Park Drive
  25. Image 25 For 407 Georgian Park Drive
  26. Image 26 For 407 Georgian Park Drive
  27. Image 27 For 407 Georgian Park Drive
  28. Image 28 For 407 Georgian Park Drive
  29. Image 29 For 407 Georgian Park Drive
  30. Image 30 For 407 Georgian Park Drive
  31. Image 31 For 407 Georgian Park Drive
  32. Image 32 For 407 Georgian Park Drive
  33. Image 33 For 407 Georgian Park Drive
  34. Image 34 For 407 Georgian Park Drive
  35. Image 35 For 407 Georgian Park Drive
  36. Image 36 For 407 Georgian Park Drive
  37. Image 37 For 407 Georgian Park Drive
  38. Image 38 For 407 Georgian Park Drive
  39. Image 39 For 407 Georgian Park Drive
  40. Image 40 For 407 Georgian Park Drive
  41. Image 41 For 407 Georgian Park Drive
  42. Image 42 For 407 Georgian Park Drive
  43. Image 43 For 407 Georgian Park Drive
  44. Image 44 For 407 Georgian Park Drive
  45. Image 45 For 407 Georgian Park Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $295,000

Address: 407 Georgian Park Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458

Description

Great investment opportunity! BRAND NEW ROOF 2026 BRAND NEW AC AND BRAND NEW DISHWASHER!!! Spacious kitchen with granite counter tops. Beautifully updated townhouse in the heart of Jupiter!!!! New paint throughout, laminate flooring in the bedrooms, tile flooring throughout the main living area and kitchen. Stainless steel appliances. New Patio enclosure and partial lake view. Close to restaurants, The Gardens Shopping Mall, Jupiter Hospital, and the beautiful beach! Easy access to all major highways 95 and the the Turnpike.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11153007 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 407 Georgian Park Drive
  • Viewed: 82
  • Price: $295,000
  • Price sqft: $365
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1984
  • Bldg sqft: 808
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 126
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 140
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: High Ceilings, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: GEORGIAN PARK LT 34
  • Parcel Number: 30424112060000340
  • Views: 82
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 326 Jupiter Lakes 2304 C Boulevard 2304 C, Jupiter, FL 33458
$349,900.00 ($260.34 / sqft )

326 Jupiter Lakes 2304 C Boulevard 2304 C Virtual Tour More Like This

2 bedroom 2.5 bath townhouse in the heart of Jupiter. Just south of Indiantown Road off military trail. .Very well kept and clean. End unit for added privacy behind a private gated fence perfect for g

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1344 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154888
  2. Provided by Signature Properties of the Palm Beaches LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 101 Harvest Moon Court C, Jupiter, FL 33458
$339,900.00 ($277.70 / sqft )

101 Harvest Moon Court C Virtual Tour More Like This

Freshly painted 2BR , 2Ba townhouse with a Large screened in Courtyard. This unit is conveniently located in Jupiter with easy access to I 95 and the Turnpike. The Golf Club of Jupiter is across the s

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1224 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155099
  2. Provided by Real Estate Asset Disp Corp.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 114 Bent Arrow Drive C, Jupiter, FL 33458
$339,000.00 ($276.96 / sqft )

114 Bent Arrow Drive C Virtual Tour More Like This

Opportunity Knocks!!! This move in ready 2BR/2BA single story town home in the heart of Jupiter, nestled in a highly sought after community with in A rated schools. zone. Super LOW HOA! Designed with

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1224 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157268
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6271 Chasewood Drive F, Jupiter, FL 33458
$279,900.00 ($285.61 / sqft )

6271 Chasewood Drive F Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully furnished, updated 2/2 Condo in Chasewood of Jupiter. Move in ready, this bright, inviting condo is located in one of Jupiter's most convenient communities, just a few miles from Jupiter and Jun

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 980 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166273
  2. Provided by Propertio
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 301 Lakewood Drive 8a, Jupiter, FL 33458
$285,000.00 ($221.96 / sqft )

301 Lakewood Drive 8a Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Experience the best of the South Florida lifestyle in this beautifully maintained residence located in the highly desirable area of Jupiter. This stunning home offers a bright and open floor plan with

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1284 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002908
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6198 Riverwalk Lane 1, Jupiter, FL 33458
$349,537.00 ($268.46 / sqft )

6198 Riverwalk Lane 1 Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

Highly desirable 2BR/2.5BA townhouse in a boater's paradise! This upgraded end unit features impact windows and doors, quartz countertops in kitchen & 1/2 bathroom, new lighting, and ceiling fans thro

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1302 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007574
  2. Provided by HIP Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 110 Delaware Boulevard 13a, Jupiter, FL 33458
$345,499.00 ($261.74 / sqft )

110 Delaware Boulevard 13a Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

ASSUMABLE 2.75% VA approx. $874/mo P&I. Est. $909/mo and $401,450 lifetime savings vs. a new loan at current rates. Aggressively priced in Sims Creek a rate rarely seen in today's market.Updated 2BR

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1320 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008071
  2. Provided by Water Pointe Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 218 Old English Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
$315,000.00 ($302.89 / sqft )

218 Old English Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Updated 2 story end unit townhouse in Jupiter with several key improvements already completed. The kitchen has been remodeled and includes updated appliances. Downstairs flooring has been redone and t

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1040 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011549
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 326 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2318d, Jupiter, FL 33458
$289,000.00 ($215.03 / sqft )

326 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2318d Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Nestled in the vibrant heart of Jupiter, this charming home combines convenience & tranquility in one package. Located just minutes from Military Trail, A1A, pristine beaches, dining hotspots, and bou

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1344 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011756
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 110 Delaware Boulevard 9b, Jupiter, FL 33458
$350,000.00 ($265.15 / sqft )

110 Delaware Boulevard 9b Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your breezy coastal hideaway, where waterfront living meets everyday comfort. Set along a serene canal with quick access to the Intracoastal, this home is perfect for enjoying the Florida l

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1320 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015846
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin