Active
Property Photos
114 Bent Arrow Drive C
  1. Image 1 For 114 Bent Arrow Drive C
  2. Image 2 For 114 Bent Arrow Drive C
  3. Image 3 For 114 Bent Arrow Drive C
  4. Image 4 For 114 Bent Arrow Drive C
  5. Image 5 For 114 Bent Arrow Drive C
  6. Image 6 For 114 Bent Arrow Drive C
  7. Image 7 For 114 Bent Arrow Drive C
  8. Image 8 For 114 Bent Arrow Drive C
  9. Image 9 For 114 Bent Arrow Drive C
  10. Image 10 For 114 Bent Arrow Drive C
  11. Image 11 For 114 Bent Arrow Drive C
  12. Image 12 For 114 Bent Arrow Drive C
  13. Image 13 For 114 Bent Arrow Drive C
  14. Image 14 For 114 Bent Arrow Drive C
  15. Image 15 For 114 Bent Arrow Drive C
  16. Image 16 For 114 Bent Arrow Drive C
  17. Image 17 For 114 Bent Arrow Drive C
  18. Image 18 For 114 Bent Arrow Drive C
  19. Image 19 For 114 Bent Arrow Drive C
  20. Image 20 For 114 Bent Arrow Drive C
  21. Image 21 For 114 Bent Arrow Drive C
  22. Image 22 For 114 Bent Arrow Drive C
  23. Image 23 For 114 Bent Arrow Drive C
  24. Image 24 For 114 Bent Arrow Drive C
  25. Image 25 For 114 Bent Arrow Drive C
  26. Image 26 For 114 Bent Arrow Drive C
  27. Image 27 For 114 Bent Arrow Drive C
  28. Image 28 For 114 Bent Arrow Drive C
  29. Image 29 For 114 Bent Arrow Drive C
  30. Image 30 For 114 Bent Arrow Drive C
  31. Image 31 For 114 Bent Arrow Drive C
  32. Image 32 For 114 Bent Arrow Drive C
  33. Image 33 For 114 Bent Arrow Drive C
  34. Image 34 For 114 Bent Arrow Drive C
  35. Image 35 For 114 Bent Arrow Drive C
  36. Image 36 For 114 Bent Arrow Drive C
  37. Image 37 For 114 Bent Arrow Drive C
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $339,000

Address: 114 Bent Arrow Drive C, Jupiter, FL 33458

Description

Opportunity Knocks!!! This move in ready 2BR/2BA single story town home in the heart of Jupiter, nestled in a highly sought after community with in A rated schools. zone. Super LOW HOA! Designed with a split floor plan, this light filled home features whole house laminate flooring, a beautifully updated kitchen with new counter tops and tiled backsplash, and refreshed bathrooms with new vanity tops, fixtures, and toilets. Relax or entertain on the screened, tiled patio with added storage and convenience outlets. Upgrades include a 2018 AC, tankless water heater, accordion shutters, exterior security cameras, and network wiring. Just minutes to I 95, the Turnpike, beaches, shopping, and dining.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11157268 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 114 Bent Arrow Drive C
  • Viewed: 107
  • Price: $339,000
  • Price sqft: $277
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1984
  • Bldg sqft: 1224
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 112
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Common Areas, Maintenance Grounds
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 200
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, High Ceilings, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: INDIAN CREEK PHASE III-A LOT 14C
  • Parcel Number: 30424110070000143
  • Style: Ranch
  • Views: 107
  • Zoning Code: R2(cit
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 176 Bent Arrow Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
$405,900.00 ($234.62 / sqft )

176 Bent Arrow Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Live in the heart of Jupiter at a great price! Contemporary single story 2BD/2BA villa with 1 car garage and 1,730 total sq ft including screened front and back patios. Bright open split floor plan wi

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1730 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10537123
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 145 Timberwalk Trail, Jupiter, FL 33458
$370,000.00 ($248.66 / sqft )

145 Timberwalk Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

Absolutely beautiful and spacious, move in ready townhouse with a one car garage and 2 generously sized bedrooms, each with its own en suite bath for added privacy and convenience. An additional half

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1488 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11063817
  2. Provided by Platinum Properties/The Keyes
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 106 Wooden Mill Terrace, Jupiter, FL 33458
$359,900.00 ($241.87 / sqft )

106 Wooden Mill Terrace Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Beautifully updated coastal living just minutes from the ocean in one of Jupiter's most desirable boutique gated communities. This impeccably maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers impact gla

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1488 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151976
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 170 Timberwalk Trail, Jupiter, FL 33458
$367,000.00 ($246.64 / sqft )

170 Timberwalk Trail Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Move into your desirable Timberwalk home and enjoy upgrades galore! Features include impact windows and doors, tile floors throughout, new appliances (refrigerator, over the range microwave, dishwashe

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1488 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153507
  2. Provided by Water Pointe Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 326 Jupiter Lakes 2304 C Boulevard 2304 C, Jupiter, FL 33458
$349,900.00 ($260.34 / sqft )

326 Jupiter Lakes 2304 C Boulevard 2304 C Virtual Tour More Like This

2 bedroom 2.5 bath townhouse in the heart of Jupiter. Just south of Indiantown Road off military trail. .Very well kept and clean. End unit for added privacy behind a private gated fence perfect for g

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1344 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154888
  2. Provided by Signature Properties of the Palm Beaches LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 101 Harvest Moon Court C, Jupiter, FL 33458
$339,900.00 ($277.70 / sqft )

101 Harvest Moon Court C Virtual Tour More Like This

Freshly painted 2BR , 2Ba townhouse with a Large screened in Courtyard. This unit is conveniently located in Jupiter with easy access to I 95 and the Turnpike. The Golf Club of Jupiter is across the s

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1224 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155099
  2. Provided by Real Estate Asset Disp Corp.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 825 Center Street 9a, Jupiter, FL 33458
$379,000.00 ($255.74 / sqft )

825 Center Street 9a Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Jupiter Plantation, a charming waterfront townhome community in beautiful Jupiter. This non gated neighborhood offers a relaxed coastal lifestyle surrounded by scenic waterways and mature t

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1482 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167073
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 166 Timberwalk Trail, Jupiter, FL 33458
$389,000.00 ($274.52 / sqft )

166 Timberwalk Trail Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath townhome is located in the highly desirable Timberwalk community of Jupiter. The open concept floor plan is filled with natural light from expansive sliding glass doors

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1417 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167615
  2. Provided by Momentum Real Estate Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 314 Timberwalk Trail, Jupiter, FL 33458
$399,000.00 ($281.58 / sqft )

314 Timberwalk Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

314 Timberwalk Trail in Jupiter offers solid updates, a great layout, and one of the best lake views in the community. With a 2026 A/C system, impact windows, and a 2021 roof already in place, the maj

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1417 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000847
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6198 Riverwalk Lane 1, Jupiter, FL 33458
$349,537.00 ($268.46 / sqft )

6198 Riverwalk Lane 1 Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

Highly desirable 2BR/2.5BA townhouse in a boater's paradise! This upgraded end unit features impact windows and doors, quartz countertops in kitchen & 1/2 bathroom, new lighting, and ceiling fans thro

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1302 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007574
  2. Provided by HIP Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin