Active
Property Photos
3662 Adriatic Lane
  1. Image 1 For 3662 Adriatic Lane
  2. Image 2 For 3662 Adriatic Lane
  3. Image 3 For 3662 Adriatic Lane
  4. Image 4 For 3662 Adriatic Lane
  5. Image 5 For 3662 Adriatic Lane
  6. Image 6 For 3662 Adriatic Lane
  7. Image 7 For 3662 Adriatic Lane
  8. Image 8 For 3662 Adriatic Lane
  9. Image 9 For 3662 Adriatic Lane
  10. Image 10 For 3662 Adriatic Lane
  11. Image 11 For 3662 Adriatic Lane
  12. Image 12 For 3662 Adriatic Lane
  13. Image 13 For 3662 Adriatic Lane
  14. Image 14 For 3662 Adriatic Lane
  15. Image 15 For 3662 Adriatic Lane
  16. Image 16 For 3662 Adriatic Lane
  17. Image 17 For 3662 Adriatic Lane
  18. Image 18 For 3662 Adriatic Lane
  19. Image 19 For 3662 Adriatic Lane
  20. Image 20 For 3662 Adriatic Lane
  21. Image 21 For 3662 Adriatic Lane
  22. Image 22 For 3662 Adriatic Lane
  23. Image 23 For 3662 Adriatic Lane
  24. Image 24 For 3662 Adriatic Lane
  25. Image 25 For 3662 Adriatic Lane
  26. Image 26 For 3662 Adriatic Lane
  27. Image 27 For 3662 Adriatic Lane
  28. Image 28 For 3662 Adriatic Lane
  29. Image 29 For 3662 Adriatic Lane
  30. Image 30 For 3662 Adriatic Lane
  31. Image 31 For 3662 Adriatic Lane
  32. Image 32 For 3662 Adriatic Lane
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $205,000

Address: 3662 Adriatic Lane, Jensen Beach, FL 34957

Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11153408 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 3662 Adriatic Lane
  • Viewed: 66
  • Price: $205,000
  • Price sqft: $192
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2001
  • Bldg sqft: 1067
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 124
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Pet Restrictions Possible, Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Fitness Center
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 258
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: None
  • Legal Description: UNIT 203 BLDG 4 PORTOFINO AT JENSEN BCH CONDO PER DOC IN OR 2037/0567
  • Parcel Number: 183741008004020300
  • Views: 66
  • Zoning Code: resident
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3769 Mediterranean Lane 2-308, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$218,000.00 ($279.13 / sqft )

3769 Mediterranean Lane 2-308 Virtual Tour More Like This

Wake up to breathtaking water views in this beautifully appointed condo located in Portofino at Jensen Beach. This light filled residence has an open floor plan featuring large windows, tiled floorin

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 781 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11125263
  2. Provided by 1st Class Real Estate Paradise
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1421 14th Court Q-26, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$190,000.00 ($230.02 / sqft )

1421 14th Court Q-26 Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into this cozy Florida light & bright 2nd floor, 2 bedroom 1 bath condo boasting 13 ft cathedral ceilings, plus two fabulous porches with back deck over looking Warner Creek and native trees. Loc

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 826 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11125382
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3690 Mediterranean Lane 305, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$239,900.00 ($224.84 / sqft )

3690 Mediterranean Lane 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

Resort style community, gated with loads of amenities. East location 12 minute drive to the beach, conveniently located just off US1 minutes to shopping, restaurants, downtown Jensen Beach and downtow

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1067 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11139660
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3718 Adriatic Lane 302, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$197,000.00 ($245.64 / sqft )

3718 Adriatic Lane 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

1 bedroom, 1 bath condo with private 1 CAR GARAGE RIGHT OUTSIDE YOUR DOOR! Super location in Jensen Beach just off US1. Tiled living areas, bedroom has new vinyl planked floors. Newer stainless applia

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 802 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11139733
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3684 Mediterranean Lane 206, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$240,000.00 ($224.93 / sqft )

3684 Mediterranean Lane 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

Perfect 2nd floor unit with great views over the lake, incredible sunsets! Laminate flooring throughout, open kitchen with stainless appliances. Full size wash & dryer. Updated primary bath. and walk

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1067 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142349
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3643 Mediterranean Lane 103, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$189,000.00 ($242.00 / sqft )

3643 Mediterranean Lane 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

First floor one bedroom, one bath condo in Portofino at Jensen Beach featuring tile flooring in the main living areas and a kitchen with stainless steel appliances. Well maintained with a convenient g

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 781 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153405
  2. Provided by Crane Reed Properties, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1411 14th Court P-14, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$219,000.00 ($201.10 / sqft )

1411 14th Court P-14 Virtual Tour More Like This

Waterfront condo community for all ages, with marina for boats up to 21" and boat storage yard. 2 pets allowed. Clubhouse, with sauna, pool tables, shuffle board and tennis/pickle ball courts. First

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1089 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010475
  2. Provided by Real Estate of Florida
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1555 Beacon Drive Apt 1006, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$199,900.00 ($208.01 / sqft )

1555 Beacon Drive Apt 1006 Virtual Tour More Like This

DON'T WALK RUN!CORNER UNIT UPDATED AND FURNISHED! 2Bed/2Baths Split Plan with High Ceilings! White Kitchen update in 2019 with Granite and Stainless Appliances, Updated master Bath 2019 ,AC and HWH, I

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 961 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012071
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3790 Mediterranean Lane 303, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$229,000.00 ($214.62 / sqft )

3790 Mediterranean Lane 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

This meticulously maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom open concept condo located on the desirable Portofino at Jensen Beach, third floor offers impact glass windows & shutters for the balcony slider. A c

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1067 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014388
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1637 Nautical Place 802, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$189,000.00 ($196.67 / sqft )

1637 Nautical Place 802 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Sailfish Village at Beacon 21, a charming community located just minutes from the St. Lucie River, beautiful ocean beaches, and vibrant downtown Jensen Beach. This well maintained 2 bedroom

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 961 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017343
  2. Provided by Century 21 Move with Us
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin