Active
Property Photos
21362 Juego Circle 33f
  1. Image 1 For 21362 Juego Circle 33f
  2. Image 2 For 21362 Juego Circle 33f
  3. Image 3 For 21362 Juego Circle 33f
  4. Image 4 For 21362 Juego Circle 33f
  5. Image 5 For 21362 Juego Circle 33f
  6. Image 6 For 21362 Juego Circle 33f
  7. Image 7 For 21362 Juego Circle 33f
  8. Image 8 For 21362 Juego Circle 33f
  9. Image 9 For 21362 Juego Circle 33f
  10. Image 10 For 21362 Juego Circle 33f
  11. Image 11 For 21362 Juego Circle 33f
  12. Image 12 For 21362 Juego Circle 33f
  13. Image 13 For 21362 Juego Circle 33f
  14. Image 14 For 21362 Juego Circle 33f
  15. Image 15 For 21362 Juego Circle 33f
  16. Image 16 For 21362 Juego Circle 33f
  17. Image 17 For 21362 Juego Circle 33f
  18. Image 18 For 21362 Juego Circle 33f
  19. Image 19 For 21362 Juego Circle 33f
  20. Image 20 For 21362 Juego Circle 33f
  21. Image 21 For 21362 Juego Circle 33f
  22. Image 22 For 21362 Juego Circle 33f
  23. Image 23 For 21362 Juego Circle 33f
  24. Image 24 For 21362 Juego Circle 33f
  25. Image 25 For 21362 Juego Circle 33f
  26. Image 26 For 21362 Juego Circle 33f
  27. Image 27 For 21362 Juego Circle 33f
  28. Image 28 For 21362 Juego Circle 33f
  29. Image 29 For 21362 Juego Circle 33f
  30. Image 30 For 21362 Juego Circle 33f
  31. Image 31 For 21362 Juego Circle 33f
  32. Image 32 For 21362 Juego Circle 33f
  33. Image 33 For 21362 Juego Circle 33f
  34. Image 34 For 21362 Juego Circle 33f
  35. Image 35 For 21362 Juego Circle 33f
  36. Image 36 For 21362 Juego Circle 33f
  37. Image 37 For 21362 Juego Circle 33f
  38. Image 38 For 21362 Juego Circle 33f
  39. Image 39 For 21362 Juego Circle 33f
  40. Image 40 For 21362 Juego Circle 33f
  41. Image 41 For 21362 Juego Circle 33f
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,200

Address: 21362 Juego Circle 33f, Boca Raton, FL 33433

Description

Modernized, spacious, gated, fully furnished second level condo with two bedrooms and two full baths professionally renovated awaits you in boca lago! One of the most spectacular non mandatories country club & golf communities in boca raton! Freshly painted, updated kitchen with stainless steel appliances, pantry closet & ample storage. Living and dining areas feature crown molding & new vinyl plank flooring. Both updated bathrooms have walk in showers, double sinkin master bath & huge master bed with abudante closet space. Enjoy the convenience of an in unit wahser and dryer. The spacious living areas leads to a huge patio overlooking a secluded reserve with scenic views! The vista has their own pool/jacuzzi/community room. Golf/cc membership available but not required at boca lago c. C.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11161840 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 21362 Juego Circle 33f
  • Viewed: 116
  • Price: $2,200
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1978
  • Bldg sqft: 1216
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 95
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile, Laminate, Vinyl
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Many Trees
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Guest
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Road Frontage Type: West of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Spa/Hot Tub
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Insurance, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: VISTAS OF BOCA LAGO COND UNIT 33-F
  • Parcel Number: 00424720020003306
  • Unit Number: 33f
  • Views: 116
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 7535 La Paz Boulevard 307, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$2,200.00 ($1.82 / sqft )

7535 La Paz Boulevard 307 Virtual Tour More Like This

Very nice 2 bedroom unit centrally located. Beautiful Lake Views from this Third Floor condo. Very close to the elevator. Open with great light. Assigned parking space. Professionally managed with 24/

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1208 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153561
  2. Provided by Reliance Real Estate Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21911 Lake Forest Circle 201, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$2,000.00 ($2.17 / sqft )

21911 Lake Forest Circle 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Fantastic location in central Boca, second floor unit, all tile flooring, 2/2, common laundry, corner unit close to shops, places of worship, dinning, easy access to roads. great schools

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 923 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001051
  2. Provided by Capital Group Realty of South Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6660 Somerset Drive 104, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$2,000.00 ($2.11 / sqft )

6660 Somerset Drive 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

Updated condo: kitchen granite counters & ss appliances, baths, with granite counters, tiles throughout. Screened patio with water view. Great location close to shopping, major highways, the beache

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 950 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009917
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$2,200.00 ($2.38 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

Charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath rental in the heart of Boca Raton. First floor unit, fast and easy move in available! Conveniently located within walking distance to shops, dining, and places of worship.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 923 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017374
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 20834 Sedgewick Drive 327, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$2,100.00 ($1.58 / sqft )

20834 Sedgewick Drive 327 Virtual Tour More Like This

Gated, beautifully manicured, active 55+ community. This completely renovated unit offers huge, open kitchen with white shaker cabinets offering plenty of kitchen storage, granite stone countertops, s

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1332 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11140701
  2. Provided by Homeinc Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21209 Lago Circle Circle 12g, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$2,450.00 ($2.01 / sqft )

21209 Lago Circle Circle 12g Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to the Fairways of Boca Lago. A 55+ active community. Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner unit . This second floor unit has been upgraded. freshly painted. New ceiling fans. Very nice coffee/bar

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1216 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145587
  2. Provided by Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6736 Palmetto Circle S 105, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$2,000.00 ($2.33 / sqft )

6736 Palmetto Circle S 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

Delightful 2BR/2BA condo available in the serene Casa Nueva community in Boca Raton! Conveniently located on the 1st floor, this charming unit offers a well equipped kitchen & a spacious living area.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 857 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149198
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6557 Burning Wood Drive 215, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$2,200.00 ($1.47 / sqft )

6557 Burning Wood Drive 215 Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully renovated very spacious condo in the heart of Boca Raton. Excellent location, 5 mins to the Town Center mall and all the restaurants , short ride to the beach. No carpet! Walking closets with bu

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152022
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6760 Palmetto Cir Circle S 102, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$2,000.00 ($2.33 / sqft )

6760 Palmetto Cir Circle S 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

Must see! 2/2 sensational rental first floor unit at Casa Nueva. Stainless steel appliances, new washer and dryer, and ceramic tile throughout. Amazing community pool and an extra visitors' parking sp

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 857 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002241
  2. Provided by Premier One Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6463 La Costa Drive 203, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$2,500.00 ($1.91 / sqft )

6463 La Costa Drive 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the heart of desirable Boca Del Mar. Nestled within a quiet and secluded building, this residence offers a peaceful setting while remaining

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1310 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003432
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin