Active
Property Photos
104 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 114
  1. Image 1 For 104 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 114
  2. Image 2 For 104 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 114
  3. Image 3 For 104 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 114
  4. Image 4 For 104 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 114
  5. Image 5 For 104 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 114
  6. Image 6 For 104 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 114
  7. Image 7 For 104 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 114
  8. Image 8 For 104 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 114
  9. Image 9 For 104 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 114
  10. Image 10 For 104 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 114
  11. Image 11 For 104 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 114
  12. Image 12 For 104 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 114
  13. Image 13 For 104 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 114
  14. Image 14 For 104 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 114
  15. Image 15 For 104 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 114
  16. Image 16 For 104 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 114
  17. Image 17 For 104 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 114
  18. Image 18 For 104 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 114
  19. Image 19 For 104 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 114
  20. Image 20 For 104 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 114
  21. Image 21 For 104 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 114
  22. Image 22 For 104 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 114
  23. Image 23 For 104 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 114
  24. Image 24 For 104 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 114
  25. Image 25 For 104 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 114
  26. Image 26 For 104 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 114
  27. Image 27 For 104 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 114
  28. Image 28 For 104 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 114
  29. Image 29 For 104 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 114
  30. Image 30 For 104 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 114
  31. Image 31 For 104 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 114
  32. Image 32 For 104 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 114
  33. Image 33 For 104 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 114
  34. Image 34 For 104 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 114
  35. Image 35 For 104 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 114
  36. Image 36 For 104 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 114
  37. Image 37 For 104 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 114
  38. Image 38 For 104 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 114
  39. Image 39 For 104 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 114
  40. Image 40 For 104 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 114
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $398,000

Address: 104 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 114, North Palm Beach, FL 33408

Description

Beautiful 2 Bedroom, 2 bath, ground floor condo with amazing views of the intracoastal from your screened porch and kitchen window! Boater's paradise, dock spaces available right outside your door. Unit features tile and laminate floors throughout. Upgraded master bathroom, and spacious living, dining, and kitchen areas. Dedicated parking space right out side the unit. Lovely community pool . Florida living at it's finest.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11164835 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 104 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 114
  • Viewed: 96
  • Price: $398,000
  • Price sqft: $344
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1980
  • Bldg sqft: 1158
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 85
  • Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  • School Elementary: The Conservatory School at North Palm Beach
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Billiard Room, Fitness Center, Game Room, Spa/Hot Tub
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 710
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Dishwasher, Electric Range, Free-Standing Freezer, Microwave, Refrigerator
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Pantry, None
  • Legal Description: PARADISE VILLAS COND UNIT 114 BLDG EAST
  • Parcel Number: 68434216250011140
  • Unit Number: 114
  • Views: 96
  • Zoning Code: 5250
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 136 Lakeshore Drive T10, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$445,000.00

136 Lakeshore Drive T10 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10543077
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 309 Lake Circle 201, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$425,000.00 ($392.07 / sqft )

309 Lake Circle 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Amazing Waterfront two bedroom in the heart of North Palm. Second floor corner unit , beautifully remodeled, popcorn ceiling removed. Offered fully furnished. Easy first move from NYC area.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1084 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11136718
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 136 Lakeshore Drive 511, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$375,000.00 ($248.67 / sqft )

136 Lakeshore Drive 511 Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

Take advantage of this renovated Unit, as this unit is under a Short Sale and taking all offers

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1508 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014250
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1036 Us Highway 1  123, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$399,950.00

1036 Us Highway 1 123 Virtual Tour More Like This

This charming, fully upgraded North Palm Beach condo offers 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,374 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. The open floor plan provides a comfortable balance of

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10545145
  2. Provided by Houwzer LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1036 Us Highway 1  315, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$438,800.00 ($230.95 / sqft )

1036 Us Highway 1 315 Virtual Tour More Like This

Coastal Living Awaits You in North Palm Beach! Welcome to Marina Bay, a charming community in the perfect location. This meticulously maintained 3BR, 2BA third floor end unit is waiting for you and of

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1900 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11076218
  2. Provided by Sheehan Realty Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 28 Yacht Club Drive 207, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$435,000.00 ($362.50 / sqft )

28 Yacht Club Drive 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

Breathtaking Intracoastal views! This fully renovated, turn key residence has never been lived in. Contractor warranty. Brand new roof and a complete building restoration completed in 2022, with no sp

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11103953
  2. Provided by Select Property Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1111 Myrtlewood Circle E 1111, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33408
$380,000.00 ($309.45 / sqft )

1111 Myrtlewood Circle E 1111 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 1st floor end unit in a gated community with gym and pool. Right in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. 2 Bedrooms 2 bath all updated with an additional sunroom that can be used as an office.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1228 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11110447
  2. Provided by Paradise Real Estate Intl
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1200 Marine Way G11, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$360,000.00 ($287.54 / sqft )

1200 Marine Way G11 Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into coastal comfort with this beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo nestled in the heart of Old Port Cove, one of North Palm Beach's most desirable waterfront communities. Perfectly positi

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1252 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11110949
  2. Provided by DJ & Lindsey Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 134 Lakeshore Drive 814, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$424,500.00 ($281.50 / sqft )

134 Lakeshore Drive 814 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy beautiful views from your 38 ft. balcony with access from every room. Views of Old Port Cove Lagoon and Marinas. Split bedroom floor plan with separate bath for guests. 2 updated bathrooms. Two

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1508 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11129396
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 36 Yacht Club Drive 307, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$405,000.00 ($254.24 / sqft )

36 Yacht Club Drive 307 Virtual Tour More Like This

Owner Motivated ! Intracoastal Waterway views! North Palm Beach waterfront condo in the desirable Lands End 55+ waterfront community. Enjoy watching boats pass by from your large private screened in t

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1593 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11137335
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin