Active
Property Photos
2388 Union Park Drive
  1. Image 1 For 2388 Union Park Drive
  2. Image 2 For 2388 Union Park Drive
  3. Image 3 For 2388 Union Park Drive
  4. Image 4 For 2388 Union Park Drive
  5. Image 5 For 2388 Union Park Drive
  6. Image 6 For 2388 Union Park Drive
  7. Image 7 For 2388 Union Park Drive
  8. Image 8 For 2388 Union Park Drive
  9. Image 9 For 2388 Union Park Drive
  10. Image 10 For 2388 Union Park Drive
  11. Image 11 For 2388 Union Park Drive
  12. Image 12 For 2388 Union Park Drive
  13. Image 13 For 2388 Union Park Drive
  14. Image 14 For 2388 Union Park Drive
  15. Image 15 For 2388 Union Park Drive
  16. Image 16 For 2388 Union Park Drive
  17. Image 17 For 2388 Union Park Drive
  18. Image 18 For 2388 Union Park Drive
  19. Image 19 For 2388 Union Park Drive
  20. Image 20 For 2388 Union Park Drive
  21. Image 21 For 2388 Union Park Drive
  22. Image 22 For 2388 Union Park Drive
  23. Image 23 For 2388 Union Park Drive
  24. Image 24 For 2388 Union Park Drive
  25. Image 25 For 2388 Union Park Drive
  26. Image 26 For 2388 Union Park Drive
  27. Image 27 For 2388 Union Park Drive
  28. Image 28 For 2388 Union Park Drive
  29. Image 29 For 2388 Union Park Drive
  30. Image 30 For 2388 Union Park Drive
  31. Image 31 For 2388 Union Park Drive
  32. Image 32 For 2388 Union Park Drive
  33. Image 33 For 2388 Union Park Drive
  34. Image 34 For 2388 Union Park Drive
  35. Image 35 For 2388 Union Park Drive
  36. Image 36 For 2388 Union Park Drive
  37. Image 37 For 2388 Union Park Drive
  38. Image 38 For 2388 Union Park Drive
  39. Image 39 For 2388 Union Park Drive
  40. Image 40 For 2388 Union Park Drive
  41. Image 41 For 2388 Union Park Drive
  42. Image 42 For 2388 Union Park Drive
  43. Image 43 For 2388 Union Park Drive
  44. Image 44 For 2388 Union Park Drive
  45. Image 45 For 2388 Union Park Drive
  46. Image 46 For 2388 Union Park Drive
  47. Image 47 For 2388 Union Park Drive
  48. Image 48 For 2388 Union Park Drive
  49. Image 49 For 2388 Union Park Drive
  50. Image 50 For 2388 Union Park Drive
  51. Image 51 For 2388 Union Park Drive
  52. Image 52 For 2388 Union Park Drive
  53. Image 53 For 2388 Union Park Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $344,900

Address: 2388 Union Park Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952

Description

Former model home all the upgrades! 2022 CBS Construction. Lived in only 18 months. Hurricane Windows & Doors. Open floorplan showcases the Upgraded Farmhouse Designer Curated look, featuring a beautiful Kitchen with 42 inch Soft Close Cabinets W/ Crown Molding. Matte Black Hardware throughout,, Quartz Countertops. Location, location, location in this desired community with great HOA Offering internet, cable & home phone. Large Community Pool & Lawn Maintenance. Great local attractions East Side of Port Saint Lucie, Ocean lovers dream 15 minutes to the ocean, minutes from anything needed. Minutes away from parks and lakes for your outdoor escape. Amazing value under $360K. Pictures are of builders staging while a Model Home. Furniture in pictures are no longer in the home.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11166187 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 2388 Union Park Drive
  • Viewed: 77
  • Price: $344,900
  • Price sqft: $155
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2022
  • Bldg sqft: 2229
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 79
  • High School: Port St. Lucie
  • Middle School: Northport K-8
  • School Elementary: Savanna Ridge
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Garage, Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Sewer Available, Water Available, Underground Utilities
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Internet Included, Jogging Path, Sidewalks, Trail(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Common Areas, Common Real Estate Tax, Maintenance Grounds
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 268
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Kitchen Island, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: EAST LAKE VILLAGE NO 3 (PB 46-26) BLK 51 LOT 12
  • Parcel Number: 440150401230008
  • Views: 77
  • Zoning Code: RES
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 6512 Las Palmas Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$384,000.00 ($141.70 / sqft )

6512 Las Palmas Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Brand new roof on this solid and spacious 4 bedroom 2. 5 bathroom, 2 car garage home. Cbs contruction and nearly 2100 square feet of living with new a/c and tile throughout. Enjoy care free living for

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2710 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11131551
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Paradise
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1901 Dock Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$369,900.00 ($156.47 / sqft )

1901 Dock Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Freshly painted, new carpets, new roof installed. Great corner lot, impressive arched windows. Central air system 3 4 years new! Great floor plan, spacious living room , cathedral ceilings! Lots of wi

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2364 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166015
  2. Provided by Century 21 America's Choice/WPB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6504 Las Palmas Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$384,900.00 ($142.03 / sqft )

6504 Las Palmas Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home to this 4 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath CBS home located in a quiet, family friendly neighborhood that backs up to the preserve in Port St. Lucie with County only taxes. This home is move in ready

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2710 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000867
  2. Provided by Branca Realty Professionals, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6529 Las Palmas Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$360,000.00 ($137.56 / sqft )

6529 Las Palmas Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Step inside this spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom CBS home with a 2 car garage, offering comfort, style, and valuable upgrades. The newer kitchen features granite countertops, custom wood cabinetry, a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2617 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017142
  2. Provided by GMA Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2080 Elmhurst Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$379,000.00 ($96.96 / sqft )

2080 Elmhurst Road Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover this spacious CBS construction main home featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, plus a separate mother in law suite bringing the total to 5 bedrooms and 4 baths. This well built home offers a hu

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3909 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023626
  2. Provided by HW Real Estate Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 209 Oak Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$349,900.00 ($91.48 / sqft )

209 Oak Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath home plus bonus Florida Room with an oversized 2 car garage, located on a quiet half acre cul de sac lot. This solid CBS built residence offers

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3825 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11163543
  2. Provided by Southern Key Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin