Active
Property Photos
10611 Front Beach Road 303
  1. Image 1 For 10611 Front Beach Road 303
  2. Image 2 For 10611 Front Beach Road 303
  3. Image 3 For 10611 Front Beach Road 303
  4. Image 4 For 10611 Front Beach Road 303
  5. Image 5 For 10611 Front Beach Road 303
  6. Image 6 For 10611 Front Beach Road 303
  7. Image 7 For 10611 Front Beach Road 303
  8. Image 8 For 10611 Front Beach Road 303
  9. Image 9 For 10611 Front Beach Road 303
  10. Image 10 For 10611 Front Beach Road 303
  11. Image 11 For 10611 Front Beach Road 303
  12. Image 12 For 10611 Front Beach Road 303
  13. Image 13 For 10611 Front Beach Road 303
  14. Image 14 For 10611 Front Beach Road 303
  15. Image 15 For 10611 Front Beach Road 303
  16. Image 16 For 10611 Front Beach Road 303
  17. Image 17 For 10611 Front Beach Road 303
  18. Image 18 For 10611 Front Beach Road 303
  19. Image 19 For 10611 Front Beach Road 303
  20. Image 20 For 10611 Front Beach Road 303
  21. Image 21 For 10611 Front Beach Road 303
  22. Image 22 For 10611 Front Beach Road 303
  23. Image 23 For 10611 Front Beach Road 303
  24. Image 24 For 10611 Front Beach Road 303
  25. Image 25 For 10611 Front Beach Road 303
  26. Image 26 For 10611 Front Beach Road 303
  27. Image 27 For 10611 Front Beach Road 303
  28. Image 28 For 10611 Front Beach Road 303
  29. Image 29 For 10611 Front Beach Road 303
  30. Image 30 For 10611 Front Beach Road 303
  31. Image 31 For 10611 Front Beach Road 303
  32. Image 32 For 10611 Front Beach Road 303
  33. Image 33 For 10611 Front Beach Road 303
  34. Image 34 For 10611 Front Beach Road 303
  35. Image 35 For 10611 Front Beach Road 303
  36. Image 36 For 10611 Front Beach Road 303
  37. Image 37 For 10611 Front Beach Road 303
  38. Image 38 For 10611 Front Beach Road 303
  39. Image 39 For 10611 Front Beach Road 303
  40. Image 40 For 10611 Front Beach Road 303
  41. Image 41 For 10611 Front Beach Road 303
  42. Image 42 For 10611 Front Beach Road 303
  43. Image 43 For 10611 Front Beach Road 303
  44. Image 44 For 10611 Front Beach Road 303
  45. Image 45 For 10611 Front Beach Road 303
  46. Image 46 For 10611 Front Beach Road 303
  47. Image 47 For 10611 Front Beach Road 303
  48. Image 48 For 10611 Front Beach Road 303
  49. Image 49 For 10611 Front Beach Road 303
  50. Image 50 For 10611 Front Beach Road 303
  51. Image 51 For 10611 Front Beach Road 303
  52. Image 52 For 10611 Front Beach Road 303
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $949,000

Address: 10611 Front Beach Road 303, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

Description

Amazing Gulf views with unobstructed sunrises and sunsets from the oversized balcony of this COMPLETELY UPDATED and well maintained 3rd floor 4 bedroom/4 bath condo in Ocean Ritz! With $104k in rentals for 2023 and $88k in 2024, this unit has proven historical income that you can depend on from day one! This unit features TWO Gulf Front Master bedrooms, both leading out to the huge 500 sq ft covered balcony! Modern coastal finishes throughout make this unit truly turnkey. Nothing went untouched! The unit also has a deeded/assigned garage parking space. Ocean Ritz is a low density building just minutes from Pier Park and a short drive to Scenic 30a, this unit would make a great second home or rental property that the family can enjoy while generating strong income to offset expenses! Schedule your showing today!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: 781197 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 10611 Front Beach Road 303
  • Viewed: 143
  • Price: $949,000
  • Price sqft: $580
  • Waterfront: Yes
  • Wateraccess: Yes
  • Waterfront Type: Gulf
  • Year Built: 2006
  • Bldg sqft: 1637
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 4
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 191
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 0.00
School Information
  • High School: Arnold
  • Middle School: Surfside
  • School Elementary: Hutchison Beach
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: AdditionalParking
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Community
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: CentralAir, CeilingFans
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Sewer: PublicSewer
  • Utilities: CableConnected, ElectricityAvailable
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: BeachRights
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Pet Deposit: 0.00
  • Security Deposit: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2024
  • Trash Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Legal Description: OCEAN RITZ CONDO UNIT 303 TYPE C ORB 2855 P 936 4BD/4BR ORB 4538 P 2391 1637 SQ.FT.H&C . 493 SQ.FT.BALC
  • Area Major: 03 - Bay County - Beach
  • Occupant Type: Tenant
  • Parcel Number: 40000-250-003
  • Style: HighRise
  • The Range: 0.00
  • Unit Number: 303
  • View: Gulf
  • Views: 143
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 6504 Bridge Water Way Ph-2, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$889,000.00 ($305.71 / sqft )

6504 Bridge Water Way Ph-2 Green Listing More Like This

Welcome to hibiscus by the bay, a boaters paradise! 2900 square foot updated waterfront penthouse only a short! O minute boat ride to the gulf! This amazing condo comes with a covered boat slip & lift

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2908 sqft
  1. MLSID: 771334
  2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10509 Front Beach Road 1401, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$890,000.00 ($503.11 / sqft )

10509 Front Beach Road 1401 More Like This

Welcome to Long Beach, Home of the most beautiful beaches in the World! This penthouse end unit has a 30A inspired breathtaking feel with Gulf views from every room. This spacious end unit features

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1769 sqft
  1. MLSID: 763778
  2. Provided by Centergate Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11483 Front Beach Road 312, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$860,000.00 ($465.62 / sqft )

11483 Front Beach Road 312 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience coastal living in this beautifully updated 3 bedroom waterfront condo situated in the highly sought after Tower I building at Edgewater Beach and Golf Resort. The property is located on the

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1847 sqft
  1. MLSID: 767302
  2. Provided by RC Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11483 Front Beach Road 601, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$860,000.00 ($465.62 / sqft )

11483 Front Beach Road 601 More Like This

Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 3 full bath condominium boasting over 1800 square feet of luxurious living space. Located on the 6th floor of the desirable Tower I building, this end unit offers b

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1847 sqft
  1. MLSID: 762691
  2. Provided by RC Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10611 Front Beach Road 1403, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$890,000.00 ($543.68 / sqft )

10611 Front Beach Road 1403 More Like This

ALL NEW PAINTED WALLS AND CECILINGS, CASH FLOW, Ocean Ritz, this fully furnished 4 bedroom 4 full bathroom condo is the rental machine you have been waiting for. It includes two Gulf Front master bedr

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1637 sqft
  1. MLSID: 742553
  2. Provided by Beach Time Realty, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10719 Front Beach  205, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$950,000.00 ($449.17 / sqft )

10719 Front Beach 205 More Like This

Stunning Gulf Front 4 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom Condo at Marisol Welcome to this incredible Gulf front condo at Marisol, offering expansive views and a luxurious living experience with 4 bedrooms and 3 bat

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2115 sqft
  1. MLSID: 779901
  2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11619 Front Beach Road 301, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$960,000.00 ($519.76 / sqft )

11619 Front Beach Road 301 More Like This

Money making machine: $83,726.68 documented GRI in 2025! Over $40k so far in secured future bookings for 2026! This stunning beach condo is a highly sought after corner unit featuring floor to ceiling

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1847 sqft
  1. MLSID: 782204
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10611 Front Beach Road 901, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$899,000.00 ($549.18 / sqft )

10611 Front Beach Road 901 More Like This

Finding a true four bedroom, four bathroom condo on the Gulf is a rarity in Panama City Beach, Florida. This exceptional Ocean Ritz unit is designed for versatility, offering the perfect layout for a

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1637 sqft
  1. MLSID: 783146
  2. Provided by Beachy Beach Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11619 Front Beach Road 212, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$899,000.00 ($486.74 / sqft )

11619 Front Beach Road 212 More Like This

Welcome to Edgewater 212, a beautifully renovated and highly sought after west facing corner unit in Tower II. It's the only one of its kind on the market and has huge rental potential! This unique 3

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1847 sqft
  1. MLSID: 783707
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10611 Front Beach Road 2201, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$899,000.00 ($549.18 / sqft )

10611 Front Beach Road 2201 More Like This

Experience the best of Gulf front living and investment potential with this exceptional 4 bedroom, 4 bath penthouse residence at Ocean Ritz, one of Panama City Beach's most sought after low density be

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1637 sqft
  1. MLSID: 786894
  2. Provided by Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin